Prize of Bad Dürrheimer Mineralbrunnen GmbH + Co. KG Heilbrunnen, Bad Dürrheim

no. 22 Jumping competition Kl.S* (CSN)
Opening competition for no. 21

begin 02.08.2019 17:15

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 71 Caramello d'Oro
G \ CH.Wb \ F \ 2007 \ Comet A.S.Fl. x Con Spirito R \ B: Hirt,Corinne \ O: Fünfschilling,Daisy,Brun,Claudia
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
220,00 EUR 0.0061.99
2. 352 Missile du Buisson
M \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2008 \ Mr. Blue x Zandor (Zandor Z) \ B: Mortel,VD A \ O: Schelling,Jochen
 
GER
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
170,00 EUR 0.0063.06
3. 378 Quantus 14
G \ Holst \ F \ 2007 \ Quantum x Cardino \ B: Eickhoff,Franz-Josef \ O: Steurer-Collee,Barbara
 
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
125,00 EUR 0.0063.74
4. 149 Chuanita
M \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Kühnle,Rudolf \ O: Kühnle,Rudolf
 
GER
Tabea Lausenmeyer
RFV Frankenhardt
100,00 EUR 0.0063.82
5. 414 Smint 2
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Silvio I \ B: Rehbock,Karl-Otto \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RV Eppelheim
80,00 EUR 0.0064.49
6. 385 Quindeur 2
G \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Cordeur \ B: Konle,Josef \ O: Alber,Martin
 
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
65,00 EUR 0.0065.25
7. 79 Carry MSG
M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cassini I x Caretino \ B: Ingwersen,John-Heinrich \ O: Goessing,Lutz
 
GER
Steffi Girrbach
RV Enzklösterle
60,00 EUR 0.0065.87
8. 119 Champion d'amour
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Beck Sporthorses GmbH,Witzemann,Andy
 
GER
Julia Beck
RV Lahr
60,00 EUR 0.0067.24
9. 358 Nektini
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Nekton x Cassini I \ B: Oppermann,Udo \ O: Sportpferde Alberto Reinhardt,
 
GER
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
60,00 EUR 0.0067.97
10. 370 PBM Best of Balou FBW
G \ Württ \ F \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Cento \ B: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina \ O: Kraft-Pfefferle,Bettina
 
GER
Uwe Carstensen
RC Riedheim
60,00 EUR 0.0068.01
11. 163 Clintas 3
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Acorado I \ B: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi \ O: Majher,Jan
 
SVK
Patrik Majher
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
60,00 EUR 0.0068.12
12. 82 Caruso 568
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Sandro \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Myriam u.Stefanie Girrbach GbR,
 
BUL
Rossen Raytchev
RV Epfendorf
60,00 EUR 0.0068.83
13. 90 Casinjo Ex Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2006 \ Carinjo x Cassini I \ B: Exelhof, \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G,Marschall,Marcel
 
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
0.0070.08
14. 26 Arko Junior
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Arko x Harras \ B: Schütt,Peter M. \ O: Brändlin,Vidorna,Zanotelli,Roland
 
GER
Thomas Mang
RV Dreiländereck
0.0070.33
15. 60 Campari 295
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Colander \ B: Fischer,Andreas \ O: Schmidt,Karl
 
GER
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll
0.0070.50
total = 1.120,00 EUR
not placed
16. 474 Galina 257
M \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Indorado \ B: Busscher,R \ O: Alshehab,Adam
 
SYR
Mohamad Mogheeth Alshehab
RFV Herrenberg
0.0071.22
17. 68 Canturia 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Canturo x Askari \ B: Rau,Hans-Peter \ O: Rau,Hans-Peter
 
GER
Peter Hertkorn
RV Nordstetten-Horb
0.0073.58
18. 302 Konique d'Houtem
G \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Erco van T Roosakker x Querlybet Hero \ B: Coppens,Paul \ O: van Damme,Konstantin Eduard
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
Reitsportzentrum am Bussenberg e.V.
2.0079.36
19. 92 Cassilias 2
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2011 \ Casillas x Balou du Rouet \ B: Zucht-Sport-u.Reitzentrum Leinetal, \ O: Gülünay,Alexandra,Steurer,Otto
 
GER
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
2.0079.60
20. 476 Prinz 1293
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Escudo I \ B: Ebeling,Volker \ O: Zanotelli,Roland,Witzemann,Alfred
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
3.0082.55
21. 475 Marie-Luise 3
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Forsyth x Feuerwerk \ B: Rubly,Sandra \ O: Familie Aldinger,
 
GER
Sönke Aldinger
RC Güglingen
4.0064.91
22. 80 Carthano 5
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cartani x Heraldik xx \ B: Belz,Marion \ O: Onlyjumpers.com,
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
4.0066.01
23. 67 Cantunaro
G \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Canturano I x Cassius Clay \ B: Gestüt Glanetal, \ O: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
4.0067.30
24. 305 L'Isbelle
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Little Rock Gold x Adelfos \ B: Hennau,Gerard \ O: Walz,Heinz
 
GER
Eva-Maria Lühr
PSV Hohe Eichen
4.0068.10
25. 314 Landor 48
G \ Old \ F \ 2005 \ Landor S x Sergeant Pepper I \ B: Bauer,Simon \ O: Lange-Weishaupt,Anja
 
GER
Verena Kölz
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
4.0068.93
26. 280 Guinness 107
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Corland (DK: Corlando) x Ahorn \ B: ZG Hijlkema u.Dirksen, \ O: Kranz,Thorsten
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
4.0071.08
27. 125 Chardonnay 70
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Caretino x Corrado I \ B: Pangerl,Martin \ O: Karle,Günther
 
GER
Verena Karle Costa
RSG Dettinger Alb
4.0072.79
28. 182 Comrado
G \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Como x Coronado \ B: Verworner,Udo \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll
5.0074.93
29. 422 Sunny 1038
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Sir Shutterfly x Cheenook \ B: Oskamp,Christian \ O: BJB Horses,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
5.0075.10
30. 63 Cancant
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Canturo x Carthago \ B: Schäfers,Helmut \ O: Buck,Nicole,Teufel,Jochen
 
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
5.0076.46
31. 391 Quintaro 9
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Contendro I \ B: Janssen,Gunda \ O: Oberlin,Jutta Sonja,Oberlin,Maximilian-August Peter
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
6.0079.11
32. 430 Valentino 304
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Hors la Loi II \ B: v.d. Tillart,M. \ O: Lippemeier,Florian,Lippemeier,Dr. Katja
 
GER
Florian Lippemeier
RC Aischbach Gültstein
8.0069.98
33. 9 Albführen's Coala Queen
M \ Württ \ RSchi \ 2009 \ Caladetto x Quattro B \ B: Hofgut Albführen GmbH, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
8.0071.17
34. 335 Limerick 119
G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2008 \ Limbus x Landos \ B: Jensen,Martin \ O: Volk,Susanne
 
GER
Thomas Volk
RC Aischbach Gültstein
8.0073.47
35. 30 Atomic Sun
G \ Brdbg \ F \ 2002 \ Askari x Wanderlust \ B: Zelt,Heiko \ O: Kuhn,Benjamin
 
GER
Benjamin Kuhn
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
8.0086.87
36. 255 FBW Cornflake
G \ Württ \ B \ 2011 \ Chucas x Continue \ B: Seemann,Dr. Brigitte \ O: Seemann,Dr. Brigitte
 
GER
Niels Carstensen
RC Riedheim
9.0075.03
37. 177 Columbus CR
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clearway x Landjunge \ B: Clausen,Georg \ O: Gestüt Rabenhof/Georg Clausen,
 
GER
Selina Köhl
RC Aischbach Gültstein
9.0075.93
38. 94 Castell 13
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Raphael \ B: Gerner,Uwe \ O: Kurz,Anne
 
GER
Christopher Kurz
RFV Sinsheim e.V.
9.0076.78
39. 91 Cassadero
G \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Christdorn x Lagerfield \ B: ZG Eisele, Christl u. Werner, \ O: Koppensteiner,Wolfgang
 
GER
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
10.0078.49
40. 192 Contutto
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cartani x Joost \ B: ZG Belz,Marion u.Norbert \ O: Schill,Joachim
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
11.0085.58
41. 216 Dawson 7
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Le Mexico (ex: Etna) \ B: Radstake B.V., \ O: Speidel,Marlen
 
GER
Sven Speidel
RV Ilsfeld
12.0070.36
42. 103 Cayo Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cayado x Calato \ B: Litjens,M. \ O: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,
 
GER
Frank Wieland
RSG Ostalb
12.0086.97
43. 362 Nininjo
G \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Nintender x Ramirado \ B: Johannsen,Theodor \ O: Groß,Bernhard
 
GER
Andreas Groß
PSZ Benzenbühl e.V.
14.0081.87
44. 140 Chikas Way
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calato \ B: Johannsen,Arno \ O: Taxis,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Taxis
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
20.00103.63
ret. 242 Erlando 11
G \ BWP \ B \ 2004 \ Orlando x Wienerwald \ B: van Vught,J.H.C. \ O: Roland & Marlene Brünz GbR,
 
GER
Andreas Brünz
RSC Salzstetten


prize money1.120,00 EUR
judgesKarl-Heinz Streng
Helmut Hartmann