Prize of Josera petfood GmbH & Co. KG, Kleinheubach

no. 23 Jumping competition Kl.L with jump-off (CSN)
Final Competition of Regiotour Donau-Cup

begin: 03.08.2019 16:00
competitors: 20

# no horse rider
2. 256 FBW Double D
G \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Diarado x Dream of Glory \ B: Binder,Erwin \ O: Binder,Julia
 
GER
Julia Binder
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
3. 283 Hastings 7
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2012 \ Carembar de Muze x Clooney \ B: \ O: Van der Weken,Elli
 
GER
Chiara-Marie Beying
RFV Breisach
4. 300 Klaviera van de Meer
M \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Cassanova x Cum Laude Z \ B: Diercks,Luc \ O: Maserati Dierckx,
 
GER
Anika Liedtke
RSG Gnadental
5. 322 Leon 642
G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2012 \ La Calido x Polydor \ B: Keysers,Manfred \ O: Keysers,Manfred
 
GER
Joy-Vivien Rettich
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
6. 333 Lillebror 45
G \ DSP \ Schi \ 2012 \ Lyjanero x Kemal-36 \ B: Krohn,Hein-Jürgen \ O: Lange,Laura
 
GER
Laura Lange
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
7. 443 Zigeunerin 30
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Coolidge x Calato \ B: Tammling,Enno \ O: Klare,Johanna Elisa
 
GER
Lorenz Günter Kraut
RV Nordstetten-Horb
8. 3 Accellerando
G \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Acordelli x Glorieux \ B: Eckert,Gerhard \ O: Michalczyk,Carina,Timmler,Bernd
 
GER
Carina Michalczyk
RFV Schwenningen
9. 14 Alegretto 3
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Aragorn x Liatos \ B: Knickrehm,Klaus \ O: Schulze,Silke,Schulze,Stephan
 
GER
Lara-Alina Schulze
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
10. 21 Antara 41
M \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Araconit x Lord Liberty \ B: Manger,Harry \ O: Käfer,Joycie-Ann
 
GER
Joycie-Ann Käfer
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
11. 31 Aurora 52
M \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Acodetto I x Capriol \ B: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard, \ O: Diez,Leonhard
 
GER
Aylin Maahs
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
13. 137 Chester 267
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Esteban xx \ B: Kronshage,Herbert \ O: Marquardt,Jürgen
 
GER
Jürgen Marquardt
RV Mönchweiler
14. 153 Cinzano 67
S \ DSP \ Db \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Landrebell \ B: Agrargenossenschaft Miltern, \ O: Hube,Harry
 
GER
Melanie Stiefvater
PST Schwarzwald-Baar
15. 159 Clayton Voice
G \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Castino x Argentinus \ B: ZG Overhoff,Christof u. Nicole \ O: Glunk,Nane
 
GER
Nane Glunk
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
16. 167 Cnödl Deluxe
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Corrado II \ B: ZG Wittenberg,Wilhelm u.Ulrike \ O: Trenkle,Christine
 
GER
Martina Sander
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
17. 187 Condor 602
G \ Württ \ F \ 2010 \ Condeur x Royaldik \ B: Albrecht,Ursula \ O: Senn,Sandra,Fetzer,Judith
 
GER
Sandra Senn
RSG Gnadental
18. 198 Cornada 7
M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cornado II x Goldstern \ B: Lobbe,Herbert \ O: Link,Ramona,Link,Deborah
 
GER
Ramona Link
RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
19. 200 Cottage Boy VM
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Con Spirito R x Landos \ B: Mai,Volker \ O: Schmidt,Ernst
 
GER
Verena Held
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
20. 201 Cotton Candy 6
M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calato x Patrick xx \ B: Hoffschildt,Bernhilde \ O: Buchholz,Jens
 
GER
Lilly Buchholz
RFV Weihertal e.V.


prize money300,00 EUR
judgesRoy Walter
Karl-Heinz Streng