Preis der Josera petfood GmbH & Co. KG, Kleinheubach

Nr. 24 Springprüfung Kl. L (CSN)
2. Qualifikation für Prfg. 23

Beginn: 01.08.2019 10:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 27

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 467 Quincy 189
S \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quality x Lycos \ Z: ZG Woehling,K.u.M. \ B: Steiger,Renate
 
GER
Angelina Djordjevic
RV Hüttental e.V
2. 389 Quinta 115
S \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Quidam de Revel x Pilot \ Z: Brede,Waltraud \ B: Lowinger,Celina
 
GER
Claus Steidinger
RFV Donaueschingen
3. 405 Schtriga-Bora
S \ KroaWbl \ Schi \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Sever,Slavica
 
CRO
Katarina Sever
RFV Donaueschingen
4. 443 Zigeunerin 30
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Coolidge x Calato \ Z: Tammling,Enno \ B: Klare,Johanna Elisa
 
GER
Lorenz Günter Kraut
RV Nordstetten-Horb
5. 3 Accellerando
W \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Acordelli x Glorieux \ Z: Eckert,Gerhard \ B: Michalczyk,Carina,Timmler,Bernd
 
GER
Carina Michalczyk
RFV Schwenningen
6. 14 Alegretto 3
W \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Aragorn x Liatos \ Z: Knickrehm,Klaus \ B: Schulze,Silke,Schulze,Stephan
 
GER
Lara-Alina Schulze
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
7. 21 Antara 41
S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Araconit x Lord Liberty \ Z: Manger,Harry \ B: Käfer,Joycie-Ann
 
GER
Joycie-Ann Käfer
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
8. 31 Aurora 52
S \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Acodetto I x Capriol \ Z: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard, \ B: Diez,Leonhard
 
GER
Aylin Maahs
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
9. 51 Calero 26
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2003 \ Calido I x Corrado I \ Z: Hell,Ludwig \ B: Biskupski,Frederike,Biskupski,Anke
 
GER
Jürgen Biskupski
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
10. 137 Chester 267
H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cayetano L x Esteban xx \ Z: Kronshage,Herbert \ B: Marquardt,Jürgen
 
GER
Jürgen Marquardt
RV Mönchweiler
11. 146 Chins Kir Royal
W \ Dt.Pf \ Db \ 2007 \ Chin Chin x Canonicus \ Z: Bormann,Heinrich \ B: Bucher,Johann
 
GER
Janina Dold
RFV Schwenningen
12. 153 Cinzano 67
H \ DSP \ Db \ 2008 \ Con Sherry x Landrebell \ Z: Agrargenossenschaft Miltern, \ B: Hube,Harry
 
GER
Melanie Stiefvater
PST Schwarzwald-Baar
13. 159 Clayton Voice
W \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Castino x Argentinus \ Z: ZG Overhoff,Christof u. Nicole \ B: Glunk,Nane
 
GER
Nane Glunk
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
14. 167 Cnödl Deluxe
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Cartani x Corrado II \ Z: ZG Wittenberg,Wilhelm u.Ulrike \ B: Trenkle,Christine
 
GER
Martina Sander
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
15. 187 Condor 602
W \ Württ \ F \ 2010 \ Condeur x Royaldik \ Z: Albrecht,Ursula \ B: Senn,Sandra,Fetzer,Judith
 
GER
Sandra Senn
RSG Gnadental
16. 198 Cornada 7
S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cornado II x Goldstern \ Z: Lobbe,Herbert \ B: Link,Ramona,Link,Deborah
 
GER
Ramona Link
RV Pferdeparadies Haug e.V.
17. 200 Cottage Boy VM
W \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Con Spirito R x Landos \ Z: Mai,Volker \ B: Schmidt,Ernst
 
GER
Verena Held
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
18. 201 Cotton Candy 6
S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2009 \ Calato x Patrick xx \ Z: Hoffschildt,Bernhilde \ B: Buchholz,Jens
 
GER
Lilly Buchholz
RFV Weihertal e.V.
19. 238 Emmilia M
S \ Bay \ B \ 2013 \ Quinto's Chamb x Lauritz J \ Z: Mayer,Ann-Helen \ B: Mayer,Ann-Helen
 
GER
Laura Kaiser
RFV Donaueschingen
20. 256 FBW Double D
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Diarado x Dream of Glory \ Z: Binder,Erwin \ B: Binder,Julia
 
GER
Julia Binder
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
21. 279 Grandia 12
S \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Balou du Rouet x Latus I \ Z: Punge,Manuel \ B: Heiter,Marc
 
GER
Isabelle Heiter
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
22. 283 Hastings 7
W \ KWPN \ F \ 2012 \ Carembar de Muze x Clooney \ Z: \ B: Van der Weken,Elli
 
GER
Chiara-Marie Beying
RFV Breisach
23. 300 Klaviera van de Meer
S \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ Cassanova x Cum Laude Z \ Z: Diercks,Luc \ B: Maserati Dierckx,
 
GER
Anika Liedtke
RSG Gnadental
24. 319 Lenox Louis 4
H \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Litas-Star x Freedom \ Z: Wiechert,Heiko \ B: Grossholz,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Grossholz
RFV Donaueschingen
25. 322 Leon 642
W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2012 \ La Calido x Polydor \ Z: Keysers,Manfred \ B: Keysers,Manfred
 
GER
Joy-Vivien Rettich
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
26. 331 Lieross H
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Linton x Vasall \ Z: Heinz,Heino \ B: Heinz,Heino,Heinz,Anke
 
GER
Jenifer Weh
RC Wahlwies
27. 333 Lillebror 45
W \ DSP \ Schi \ 2012 \ Lyjanero x Kemal-36 \ Z: Krohn,Hein-Jürgen \ B: Lange,Laura
 
GER
Laura Lange
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterDr. Otto Knüsel
Stephanie Müller
Kathrin van Wees