Prize of Volksbank eG Schwarzwald Baar Hegau
Prize of Autowelt Schuler Donaueschingen GmbH
Prize of CWD Deutschland GmbH

no. 2 Int. jumping competion with jump off / Floodlight (CSI2* )
(Longines Rankings Group D)

begin 03.08.2019 21:45

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 446 Bangkok Girl PP
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Quo Vadis \ B: Vogel,Heinz \ O: Rader,Corinna
 
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
Skoda-Fabia (value: 16.050 EUR) 0.000.0036.15
2. 460 Crystal 17
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carentan x Silvester \ B: Mohr,Sönke \ O: Biffar,Ulrich,Marschall,Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
5.000,00 EUR 0.000.0036.23
3. 495 Cesserias Crack
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ CLARIMO x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (G \ O:
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
SUI
3.750,00 EUR 0.000.0037.62
4. 73 Cardea 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr,
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
2.500,00 EUR 0.000.0037.63
5. 481 Alicante 44
M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2010 \ ALVARINO 2 x CANDILLO 3 \ B: Unland, Markus \ O:
 
CAN
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
CAN
1.500,00 EUR 0.000.0037.70
6. 492 Careless
M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ CAREFUL 112 x POMME ROYAL \ B: Eva Andersson \ O:
 
AUT
Katharina Rhomberg
AUT
1.125,00 EUR 0.000.0038.43
7. 484 Berlin Blue
G \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2010 \ BERLIN x CASCO \ B: J. MOORMAN-KROL \ O:
 
SUI
Annina Züger
SUI
750,00 EUR 0.000.0040.03
8. 70 Caprice 525
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Ladinos \ B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Brändlin Sped AG & Partner,
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
SUI
625,00 EUR 0.000.0040.89
9. 455 Vitus K
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x El Bundy I \ B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, \ O: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr,Scheid,Angela
 
GER
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
500,00 EUR 0.004.0037.79
10. 24 Arc en ciel de Gaia
G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Fusain du Defey AA \ B: \ O: Teufel,Jochen
 
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
500,00 EUR 0.004.0041.26
11. 151 Cim Air
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Con Air x Carthago \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
250,00 EUR 1.00 77.19
12. 502 Click
G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2007 \ CARTANI 4 x LORD \ B: SCHIMMER JUERGEN, WEDDINGSTEDT (GER \ O:
 
HKG
Clarissa Lyra
HKG
250,00 EUR 1.00 77.28
total = 32.800,00 EUR
not placed
13. 428 Twenty Clary
M \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x \ B: \ O: Brändlin Sped. AG u.Roland Zanotell
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
1.00 77.35
14. 507 Corpeggia
M \ WESTF \ Grey \ 2010 \ CORNADO NRW x ARPEGGIO \ B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH \ O:
 
SUI
Simone Buhofer
SUI
1.00 77.91
15. 225 DSP Cuba Libre
S \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2010 \ Con Spirit x Asti Spumante \ B: Bayer.Haupt-u.Landgestüt Schwaigang \ O: Bayer. Haupt- u. Landgestüt Schwaig
 
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
1.00 78.62
16. 531 Jaap Vd Bisschop
S \ BWP \ Chest \ 2009 \ OGANO SITTE x LYS DE DARMEN \ B: Tom de Craene \ O:
 
ROU
Luca Ruxandariu
ROU
1.00 80.00
17. 229 Edgar 51
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ B: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
4.00 74.67
18. 361 Nexus 12
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Nekton x Calando I \ B: Pingel,Dieter \ O: Jungmeier,Isabel-Sophie
 
GER
Max Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
4.00 76.08
19. 570 Tiopepe des Champs
G \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Echo des Forets II \ B: M. JEAN-YVES LEMASLE \ O: Roland Zanotelli
 
GER
Thomas Mang
RV Dreiländereck
5.00 77.16
20. 433 Verdi SH
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Landadel \ B: Hämmerle,Sylvia \ O: Hämmerle,Sylvia
 
BUL
Rossen Raitchev
BUL
5.00 80.19
21. 471 Colour Line 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ O: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Günter
 
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
8.00 75.46
22. 340 Lorenzo P
G \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Lauterbach x Pikfein \ B: Pfitzer,Josef \ O: Böttcher,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
8.00 76.16
23. 520 Galaya Von Hof
M \ Cheval Sui \ Bay \ 2007 \ GALAYO LA SILLA x LADIRIO VON HOF \ B: Hellmüller Josef \ O:
 
GBR
Jason Smith
GBR
13.00 80.71
24. 518 Fast Lucca
G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2008 \ FORSYTH FRH x LUX \ B: Holger Baum \ O:
 
USA
Nicolette Hirt
USA
13.00 94.78
ret. 557 Chablise
G \ MEXRpf \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Cancara x Calido \ B: \ O: Olga Bautista/D. Prieto
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.


prize money32.800,00 EUR
judgesDr. Otto Knüsel
Kathrin van Wees
Stephanie Müller