Prize of Vitakraft pet care GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen

no. 5 Jumping competion 1,45 m (CSI2*)
(CSI2*)
Qualification for no. 2

begin 03.08.2019 10:20

# no horse rider penaltiestime
1. 364 Number One 32
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Call me number One x Acorado I \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
1.250,00 EUR 0.0070.16
2. 570 Tiopepe des Champs
G \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Echo des Forets II \ B: M. JEAN-YVES LEMASLE \ O: Roland Zanotelli
 
GER
Thomas Mang
RV Dreiländereck
1.000,00 EUR 0.0070.31
3. 45 Cachacco Blue
S \ Württ \ Schi \ 2005 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Dickenherr,Myriam \ O: Simone und Peter Aregger,
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
750,00 EUR 0.0070.91
4. 454 Leotie KJ
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, \ O: Krull,Johann,Scheid,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
500,00 EUR 0.0071.58
5. 73 Cardea 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr,
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
350,00 EUR 0.0072.46
6. 7 Akatie
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carrico x Le Grand II \ B: Anthes,Erwin \ O: Wießmer,Meike
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
SUI
275,00 EUR 0.0073.00
7. 386 Quineiro
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Parco xx \ B: Eggers,Ernst \ O: Schuster,Rainer
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
200,00 EUR 0.0073.80
8. 460 Crystal 17
M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carentan x Silvester \ B: Mohr,Sönke \ O: Biffar,Ulrich,Marschall,Marcel
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
150,00 EUR 0.0074.19
9. 399 S.I.E.C. Lautrec
G \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Livello x Contendro I \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum \ O: Porsche,Iris,Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
150,00 EUR 0.0075.04
10. 526 Horse Gym'S Cool Running
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2008 \ CARINJO x CARETINO 2 \ B: HORSE-GYM-2000 GMBH, HARBURG GROSSS \ O:
 
HKG
Clarissa Lyra
HKG
125,00 EUR 0.0076.00
11. 549 S.I.E.C. Larissa
M \ OS \ Grey \ 2011 \ LIVELLO x CONTENDRO I \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum \ O:
 
USA
Nicolette Hirt
USA
125,00 EUR 1.0077.15
12. 471 Colour Line 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ O: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Günter
 
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
125,00 EUR 1.0077.43
13. 117 Chaconie
M \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
25,00 EUR 1.0077.86
14. 433 Verdi SH
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Landadel \ B: Hämmerle,Sylvia \ O: Hämmerle,Sylvia
 
BUL
Rossen Raitchev
BUL
25,00 EUR 1.0078.53
15. 519 Flying Girl
M \ BWP \ Bay \ 2005 \ QUERLYBET HERO x DARCO \ B: WUYTACK-VAN MEERSCHE, HAMME (O VL) \ O:
 
SUI
Simone Buhofer
SUI
25,00 EUR 1.0079.49
16. 513 Dinadja
M \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2008 \ UNANIEM x ROVEN XX \ B: E. SCHEP, TULL EN 'T WAAL (NED) \ O:
 
AUT
Katharina Rhomberg
AUT
25,00 EUR 1.0079.99
total = 5.100,00 EUR
not placed
17. 531 Jaap Vd Bisschop
S \ BWP \ Chest \ 2009 \ OGANO SITTE x LYS DE DARMEN \ B: Tom de Craene \ O:
 
ROU
Luca Ruxandariu
ROU
2.0083.46
18. 231 EIC Coriolis des Isles
S \ SF \ F \ 2012 \ Zandor (Zandor Z) x \ B: Elevage Chiche,Hubert \ O: MK Sporthorses/Max Kühner,
 
GER
Helmut Schönstetter
Pffrd. Englhör e.V.
2.0083.66
19. 520 Galaya Von Hof
M \ Cheval Sui \ Bay \ 2007 \ GALAYO LA SILLA x LADIRIO VON HOF \ B: Hellmüller Josef \ O:
 
GBR
Jason Smith
GBR
4.0066.22
20. 449 Quidditsch 2
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Cordalme Z \ B: Riechert,Carsten \ O: Sportpferde B. Wulschner,
 
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
4.0067.33
21. 483 Batman D'Aiguilly
S \ SF \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: Claude Perreau \ O:
 
SUI
Annina Züger
SUI
4.0067.68
22. 481 Alicante 44
M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2010 \ ALVARINO 2 x CANDILLO 3 \ B: Unland, Markus \ O:
 
CAN
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
CAN
4.0070.75
23. 367 Omerta Incipit
M \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Candillo \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
GER
Max Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
4.0070.87
24. 24 Arc en ciel de Gaia
G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Fusain du Defey AA \ B: \ O: Teufel,Jochen
 
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
4.0071.21
25. 498 Clarima 6
M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2011 \ CLARIMO x QUINTERO \ B: Schafmeyer, Carsten \ O:
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
SUI
4.0071.29
26. 221 Dornadello
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Dornado x Fighting Alpha \ B: Gündel,Lutz \ O: Sand,Amelie
 
GER
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
4.0072.76
27. 442 Zapzerap
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro \ B: ZG Baas u.Baas-Gritter, \ O: Räuber,Theodor,Räuber,Christine
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
4.0073.23
28. 516 El Nino Iv
S \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2009 \ TANGELO VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE x CLINTON \ B: P. LEENEN, LOMM (NED) \ O:
 
SUI
Sabrina Crotta
SUI
4.0073.25
29. 229 Edgar 51
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ B: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
4.0074.06
30. 453 Chesmu KJ
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Calido I \ B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, \ O: Krull,Johann,Scheid,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
4.0074.23
31. 43 Buddy Holly 9
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Voltaire \ B: ZG Winnen, W.A.J. u.K.M.E., \ O: Engert,Klaus
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
4.0074.93
32. 550 Sanny
G \ BAVAR \ Bay \ 2009 \ x \ B: Rauch Reinhard \ O:
 
SUI
Tamara Schnyder
SUI
4.0076.00
33. 521 Goodlord Carthago
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ MYLORD CARTHAGO x CASH \ B: Stoeterij Renken \ O:
 
AUT
Monika Niederländer
AUT
5.0076.67
34. 11 Albführen's Coupe de Alb
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Cafe au lait \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
5.0076.89
35. 536 Loyd
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: FAM. VAN STRAATEN \ O:
 
AUT
Alessandra Reich
AUT
5.0077.12
36. 379 Quater past
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quaid I x Calypso II \ B: Werthmann,Christian \ O: TJB Horses,
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
5.0079.33
37. 417 Soleil 48
M \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Stakkato's Highlight x Chambertin \ B: Seemann,Wolfgang \ O: Seemann,Sandra
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
5.0079.53
38. 323 Leonardo 892
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ x Calando I \ B: Teufel,Walter \ O: Teufel,Walter
 
GER
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
5.0079.56
39. 522 Guinness
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ NABAB DE REVE x KATELL \ B: Frank & Patrice Koster \ O:
 
IRL
Harry Allen
IRL
6.0081.00
40. 321 Leon 596
S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Loran x Calido I \ B: Teufel,Walter \ O: Teufel,Walter
 
GER
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
6.0081.30
41. 208 Crianza 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Rüter \ B: Rüter,Johannes \ O: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
6.0081.99
42. 530 Izzy By Picobello
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2008 \ CICERO Z x CAPRIANO \ B: DIRK GOVAERTS, GEEL (BEL) \ O:
 
IRL
Harry Allen
IRL
6.0083.30
43. 435 Violette du Landel
M \ SF \ Schi \ 2009 \ Quaprice x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: \ O: Steurer-Hautle,Carola
 
GER
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
7.0084.38
44. 569 Arome Mirabelle
M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Norway de la Lande x Attila III \ B: Marion Dicop \ O: Elise Dicop
 
FRA
Benoit Aubry
FRA
8.0069.64
45. 76 Carisma Can Fly
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Chalet x Foxhunter \ B: Behr,Arnd \ O: Oberlin,Peter-Ernst,Oberlin,Birgit
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
8.0070.51
46. 191 Contina G.
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Gühring,Waltraud \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G
 
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
8.0071.50
47. 70 Caprice 525
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Ladinos \ B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Brändlin Sped AG & Partner,
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
RV Schopfheim
8.0074.61
48. 274 Ginnis van't Geyzeven
M \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Cicero Z x Heureka de la Loge \ B: Schepers,Boudewijn \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
8.0074.85
49. 558 Laptop 25
G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Light On x Larenco \ B: Vogel, Willi \ O: Dr. Solveig Kariann Kobberstad
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
8.0091.37
50. 559 OBC Come On Bär
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cornet's Stern x L' Arc de Triomphe \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Sander, Martina
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
9.0077.29
51. 543 Petter Patter
G \ ZWEIB \ Bay \ 2010 \ PHLOX x QUINAR \ B: Thomas u. Graciela Bruch \ O:
 
FRA
Laura Monier
FRA
9.0079.68
52. 461 Imperial Tou Tou
G \ Ita.W \ B \ 2011 \ Toulon x Acord II \ B: \ O: Liebherr,Hans,Parikka,Pauliina
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
9.0079.98
53. 533 Kepi Vert Du Buisson Z
G \ ZANG \ Grey \ 2011 \ KARANDASJ x ZANDOR \ B: Sarl Harras du Buisson \ O:
 
SUI
Fabio Crotta
SUI
11.0084.28
54. 239 Empire State
G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ B: Etz,Christoph \ O: FTD Sportpferde,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
11.0085.04
55. 466 Quisto 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quirado x Lancetto \ B: Losigkeit,Kirsten \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
12.0071.46
56. 193 Cookie Dough
G \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clinton II x Ramiro's Bube \ B: Tiedje,Elisabeth \ O: Wehrle,Caroline
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
13.0077.22
57. 36 Belcanto 52
G \ Ung. \ Df \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Aregger,Peter
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
13.0077.36
58. 189 Constantin K
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cody I x Calando I \ B: Kurz,Johann \ O: Johann u.Christopher Kurz GbR,
 
GER
Christopher Kurz
RFV Sinsheim e.V.
15.0087.42
59. 303 Kronprinz vom Schlösslihof
G \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2007 \ Karondo v.Schlösslihof x Calando II \ B: Rütimann,Werner \ O: Niederländer,Johann,Niederländer,Monika
 
AUT
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen
18.0081.78
el. 307 La Belle - J
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cantus \ B: Jäger,Michael \ O: Jäger,Michael,Schwarz,Thomas
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
ret. 344 Lux La Loi
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Lux x Hors la Loi II \ B: van Heel,R. \ O: Stubenbordt,Rebecca
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
ret. 484 Berlin Blue
G \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2010 \ BERLIN x CASCO \ B: J. MOORMAN-KROL \ O:
 
SUI
Annina Züger
SUI


prize money5.100,00 EUR
judgesDr. Otto Knüsel
Stephanie Müller
Kathrin van Wees