Prize of Straub Verpackungen GmbH, Bräunlingen

no. 6 Int. jumping competition 1,45 m (CSI2*)
Qualification for no. 3

begin: 02.08.2019 12:00
competitors: 95

# no horse rider
1. 503 Cobolt 8
G \ DSP \ Grey \ 2008 \ CELLESTIAL x QUEBEC 19 \ B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Mirco Beldne \ O:
 
UAE
Shka. Latifa Al Maktoum
UAE
2. 547 Queensway Royal
G \ ISH \ Bay \ 2010 \ O.B.O.S. QUALITY 004 x MALTSTRIKER \ B: Jim Seymour \ O:
 
GBR
Jason Smith
GBR
3. 548 Quinsten Ts
S \ OS \ Bay \ 2007 \ QUINTENDER x PADARCO VAN HET HERTSFELD \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O:
 
SUI
Tamara Schnyder
SUI
4. 495 Cesserias Crack
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2009 \ CLARIMO x COR DE LA BRYERE \ B: LUETKEMEIER FRIEDRICH, PADERBORN (G \ O:
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll
5. 429 Tyson 33
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colman x Calido I \ B: Becker,Franz \ O: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
6. 344 Lux La Loi
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Lux x Hors la Loi II \ B: van Heel,R. \ O: Stubenbordt,Rebecca
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
7. 113 Chacco MH
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x Ehrentusch \ B: Hemmen,Maria \ O: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt,
 
GER
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
8. 449 Quidditsch 2
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Cordalme Z \ B: Riechert,Carsten \ O: Sportpferde B. Wulschner,
 
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
9. 43 Buddy Holly 9
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Voltaire \ B: ZG Winnen, W.A.J. u.K.M.E., \ O: Engert,Klaus
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
10. 117 Chaconie
M \ OS \ Db \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannan \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bücheler,Paul
 
GER
Pia Reich
RV Dreiländereck
11. 559 OBC Come On Bär
G \ OS \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Cornet's Stern x L' Arc de Triomphe \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Sander, Martina
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
12. 304 L'Amore 3
S \ Württ \ Db \ 2010 \ Lasino x Carthago \ B: ZG Diez, Markus u.Leonhard, \ O: Strengert,Melanie,Majher,Jan
 
SVK
Patrik Majher
SVK
13. 229 Edgar 51
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Warrant x Furioso (Purioso) \ B: Kraan Muskens,T.. \ O: Puschak,Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
RV Augsburg-West
14. 492 Careless
M \ SWB \ Bay \ 2010 \ CAREFUL 112 x POMME ROYAL \ B: Eva Andersson \ O:
 
AUT
Katharina Rhomberg
AUT
15. 489 Call Me Marilyn
M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2009 \ CALL ME NUMBER ONE x LORD PEZI \ B: Karl Vosshage \ O:
 
SUI
Dominik Fuhrer
SUI
16. 466 Quisto 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quirado x Lancetto \ B: Losigkeit,Kirsten \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
17. 526 Horse Gym'S Cool Running
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2008 \ CARINJO x CARETINO 2 \ B: HORSE-GYM-2000 GMBH, HARBURG GROSSS \ O:
 
HKG
Clarissa Lyra
HKG
18. 563 My Love 15
M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quintero x Caretino \ B: Behrens, Boie \ O: Syndikat Okina u.Tenshi
 
GER
Gina-Sophia Giordani
RG Hausdorp e.V.
19. 197 Corbusier 2
S \ Rhld \ B \ 2007 \ Cristallo x Casco \ B: van Uhm,B.A.T.H. \ O: Steurer,Otto,Steurer-Hautle,Carola
 
GER
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
20. 442 Zapzerap
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro \ B: ZG Baas u.Baas-Gritter, \ O: Räuber,Theodor,Räuber,Christine
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
21. 453 Chesmu KJ
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Calido I \ B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, \ O: Krull,Johann,Scheid,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
22. 428 Twenty Clary
M \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x \ B: \ O: Brändlin Sped. AG u.Roland Zanotell
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
23. 70 Caprice 525
M \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Ladinos \ B: Pries,Karl-Heinrich \ O: Brändlin Sped AG & Partner,
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
RV Schopfheim
24. 514 Douglass Chavannais
G \ SBS \ Grey \ 2009 \ CICERO Z x OGANO SITTE \ B: Yvan Evrard \ O:
 
SUI
Annina Züger
SUI
25. 303 Kronprinz vom Schlösslihof
G \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2007 \ Karondo v.Schlösslihof x Calando II \ B: Rütimann,Werner \ O: Niederländer,Johann,Niederländer,Monika
 
AUT
Monika Niederländer
AUT
26. 549 S.I.E.C. Larissa
M \ OS \ Grey \ 2011 \ LIVELLO x CONTENDRO I \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum \ O:
 
USA
Nicolette Hirt
USA
27. 179 Come on Vivienne
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cordobes I x Grandeur \ B: Rodenbeck,Andre \ O: Heijman,Bert
 
GER
Daniel Güss
RV Hüttental e.V
28. 323 Leonardo 892
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ x Calando I \ B: Teufel,Walter \ O: Teufel,Walter
 
GER
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
29. 433 Verdi SH
G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Landadel \ B: Hämmerle,Sylvia \ O: Hämmerle,Sylvia
 
BUL
Rossen Raytchev
RV Epfendorf
30. 131 Chateau Margaux
G \ Bay \ FSchi \ 2012 \ Coupe d'Or x Contendro I \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
GER
Max Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
31. 239 Empire State
G \ ZW \ Db \ 2003 \ Riccione x Lanciano \ B: Etz,Christoph \ O: FTD Sportpferde,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
32. 243 Escada XVII
M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Ircolando \ B: \ O: Zanotelli,Roland
 
GER
Thomas Mang
RV Dreiländereck
33. 471 Colour Line 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ O: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Günter
 
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
34. 191 Contina G.
M \ OS \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Gühring,Waltraud \ O: MSM Marschall Sportpferde & Manag.G
 
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
35. 346 Manchester 17
G \ DSP \ F \ 2006 \ Monte Bellini x Cassandro II \ B: Ulrich,Karl-Hermann \ O: ZG Karl u.Beate Wieland GbR,
 
GER
Remo Allgäuer
RV Reute
36. 246 Estella 86
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2009 \ C-Indoctro x Ahorn \ B: Kampen,T. \ O: Lenz,Anna-Lena
 
GER
Hannah Schleef
RFV Jägerhof Biblis e.V
37. 481 Alicante 44
M \ WESTF \ Bay \ 2010 \ ALVARINO 2 x CANDILLO 3 \ B: Unland, Markus \ O:
 
CAN
Nikolaus Leckebusch-Peters
CAN
38. 543 Petter Patter
G \ ZWEIB \ Bay \ 2010 \ PHLOX x QUINAR \ B: Thomas u. Graciela Bruch \ O:
 
FRA
Laura Monier
FRA
39. 461 Imperial Tou Tou
G \ Ita.W \ B \ 2011 \ Toulon x Acord II \ B: \ O: Liebherr,Hans,Parikka,Pauliina
 
GER
Marcel Marschall
RV Altheim
40. 551 Sherazade Du Gevaudan
M \ ANAA \ Bay \ 2006 \ TINKA'S BOY x IAGO C \ B: S.C.E.A. LES HUNIERES, PORNIC (FRA) \ O:
 
SUI
Sabrina Crotta
SUI
41. 221 Dornadello
G \ DSP \ F \ 2008 \ Dornado x Fighting Alpha \ B: Gündel,Lutz \ O: Sand,Amelie
 
GER
Markus Kölz
PSV Burkhardshof
42. 166 Clueso 10
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Canstakko x El Bundy I \ B: Blanken,Ute \ O: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen
 
GER
Tina Deuerer
RV Eppelheim
43. 73 Cardea 2
M \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Caretino x Capitol I \ B: Witt Pferdezucht GbR, \ O: J. u.R. Schill Gbr,
 
GER
Alexander Schill
RV Ichenheim
44. 38 Big Boy 36
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Colandro x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Overmars,T.G.M. \ O: Der Pferdestall GmbH,Carstensen,Uwe
 
GER
Barbara Steurer-Collee
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
45. 493 Carressa Z
M \ ZANG \ Bay \ 2009 \ CLARIMO x CASALL \ B: Hugo Cooreman \ O:
 
SUI
Fabio Crotta
SUI
46. 507 Corpeggia
M \ WESTF \ Grey \ 2010 \ CORNADO NRW x ARPEGGIO \ B: Sportpferde Merschformann GmbH \ O:
 
SUI
Simone Buhofer
SUI
47. 491 Cardole
G \ BRAND \ Bay \ 2008 \ CESARO x CZANDOR \ B: Jürgen Neumann \ O:
 
ROU
Luca Ruxandariu
ROU
48. 24 Arc en ciel de Gaia
G \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Fusain du Defey AA \ B: \ O: Teufel,Jochen
 
GER
Jochen Teufel
RC Altenheim
49. 536 Loyd
G \ BWP \ Bay \ 2011 \ x \ B: FAM. VAN STRAATEN \ O:
 
AUT
Alessandra Reich
AUT
50. 78 Carracio 2
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2009 \ Calido I x For Pleasure \ B: Grimmelmann,Dr. Ernst \ O: Lysikowski,Lukasz
 
GER
Lara-Marie Juraske
RFr. Höcking-Landau e.V.
52. 132 Chazetto
G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Azett \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Flücken,Gerrit
 
GER
Gerrit Flücken
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
53. 504 Colin 43
G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2011 \ CANSTAKKO x CHASSEUR I \ B: Heinrich Ehlers \ O:
 
SUI
Theo Muff
SUI
54. 522 Guinness
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ NABAB DE REVE x KATELL \ B: Frank & Patrice Koster \ O:
 
IRL
Harry Allen
IRL
55. 499 Claron Cr
G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2010 \ CLEARWAY x QUINAR \ B: Clausen, Georg / Gestüt Rabenhof \ O:
 
HKG
Patrick Lam
HKG
56. 379 Quater past
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quaid I x Calypso II \ B: Werthmann,Christian \ O: TJB Horses,
 
GER
Niklas Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
57. 564 SD Chamaco
G \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Carinue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Reinhardt, Andreas
 
GER
Sophia Hierlemann
RFV Leutkirch-Diepoldshofen
58. 189 Constantin K
G \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Cody I x Calando I \ B: Kurz,Johann \ O: Johann u.Christopher Kurz GbR,
 
GER
Christopher Kurz
RFV Sinsheim e.V.
59. 130 Chasseur en blanc
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Clearway x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Hügenell,Gerhard \ O: Weber,Dominique Michelle
 
GER
Dominique Michelle Weber
RFV Ludwigshafen e.V.
60. 208 Crianza 2
M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornado I x Rüter \ B: Rüter,Johannes \ O: Armbruster-Grünberger,Beate
 
GER
Timo Beck
Pforzheimer Reiterverein e.V.
61. 569 Arome Mirabelle
M \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Norway de la Lande x Attila III \ B: Marion Dicop \ O: Elise Dicop
 
FRA
Benoit Aubry
FRA
62. 502 Click
G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2007 \ CARTANI 4 x LORD \ B: SCHIMMER JUERGEN, WEDDINGSTEDT (GER \ O:
 
HKG
Clarissa Lyra
HKG
63. 340 Lorenzo P
G \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Lauterbach x Pikfein \ B: Pfitzer,Josef \ O: Böttcher,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
64. 268 Frau Clara
M \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Landadel \ B: Helmle,Roland \ O: BG Brunk u.Witzemann,
 
GER
Andy Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
65. 11 Albführen's Coupe de Alb
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Cafe au lait \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hofgut Albführen GmbH,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RC Hofgut Albführen
66. 485 Bsharah
M \ \ Grey \ 2011 \ DIAMANT DE SEMILLY x RODNEY \ B: \ O:
 
UAE
Shka. Latifa Al Maktoum
UAE
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege
67. 520 Galaya Von Hof
M \ Cheval Sui \ Bay \ 2007 \ GALAYO LA SILLA x LADIRIO VON HOF \ B: Hellmüller Josef \ O:
 
GBR
Jason Smith
GBR
68. 550 Sanny
G \ BAVAR \ Bay \ 2009 \ x \ B: Rauch Reinhard \ O:
 
SUI
Tamara Schnyder
SUI
69. 348 Manhattan Blue
S \ ZW \ Schi \ 2007 \ Mr. Blue x Democraat \ B: ZG Schäfer,Armin u.Adam \ O: Schäfer,Armin
 
GER
Armin Jun. Schäfer
RV Mannheim
70. 329 Lex Barker 8
G \ OS \ F \ 2011 \ x Quidam's Rubin \ B: Brand-Kruth,Werner \ O: MSH Sportpferde/Herhalt,
 
GER
Michael Herhalt
RZ Frese Immenhöfe e.V.
71. 446 Bangkok Girl PP
M \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Balou du Rouet x Quo Vadis \ B: Vogel,Heinz \ O: Rader,Corinna
 
GER
Benjamin Wulschner
Kastanienhof Cramon e.V
72. 190 Conte Cassini
S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Corofino I \ B: Gottschalk,Erhard \ O: Reitzner,Dr. Hans-Christof
 
GER
Günter Treiber
RV Eppelheim
74. 558 Laptop 25
G \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Light On x Larenco \ B: Vogel, Willi \ O: Dr. Solveig Kariann Kobberstad
 
GER
Armin Engelhardt
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
75. 420 Summersby 32
M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Stalypso x Landadel \ B: Wotte,Eberhard \ O: Kamm,Katharina,Kamm,Antonia
 
SVK
Patrik Majher
RSG Riedwiese Fischbach
77. 540 Ninja
M \ HANN \ Bay \ 2010 \ NUMERO UNO x \ B: Frank Johannsen \ O:
 
AUT
Katharina Rhomberg
AUT
78. 488 Call Me Carly
G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2010 \ CLARIMO x CARDINO \ B: Hansen Uwe \ O:
 
SUI
Dominik Fuhrer
SUI
79. 464 Catinka S
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chin Champ x Roderik \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
RFV Weilheimer Pffrd. e.V.
81. 435 Violette du Landel
M \ SF \ Schi \ 2009 \ Quaprice x Le Tot de Semilly \ B: \ O: Steurer-Hautle,Carola
 
GER
Otto Steurer
RA TV Alpirsbach-Rötenbach
82. 557 Chablise
G \ MEXRpf \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Cancara x Calido \ B: \ O: Olga Bautista/D. Prieto
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
83. 454 Leotie KJ
M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Johann u.Johannes Krull Gbr, \ O: Krull,Johann,Scheid,Manfred
 
GER
Manfred Scheid
RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V.
84. 36 Belcanto 52
G \ Ung. \ Df \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Aregger,Peter
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
85. 7 Akatie
M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carrico x Le Grand II \ B: Anthes,Erwin \ O: Wießmer,Meike
 
SUI
Rebecca Hotz
SUI
87. 521 Goodlord Carthago
G \ KWPN \ Bay \ 2011 \ MYLORD CARTHAGO x CASH \ B: Stoeterij Renken \ O:
 
AUT
Monika Niederländer
RV Bohlingen
88. 554 Vertige De Vigneul
G \ SF \ Other \ 2009 \ OGANO SITTE x AXION DU GUE \ B: Jean-paul MEUNIER 55600 VIGNEUL SOU \ O:
 
USA
Nicolette Hirt
USA
89. 321 Leon 596
S \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Loran x Calido I \ B: Teufel,Walter \ O: Teufel,Walter
 
GER
Thomas Teufel
RC Altenheim
90. 136 Chester 260
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Pro Pilot I \ B: van de Hoogen,J.G.J.M. \ O: Bucher-Lüthi,Brigitt
 
BUL
Rossen Raitchev
BUL
91. 367 Omerta Incipit
M \ Bay \ BSchi \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Candillo \ B: Gruber,Karl \ O: Gruber,Karl
 
GER
Max Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.
92. 95 Castell 16
G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cristallo x Chairman \ B: Gutberlet,Peter \ O: BJB Horses,
 
GER
Florian Dolinschek
RSV Winterlingen
93. 570 Tiopepe des Champs
G \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Ogrion des Champs x Echo des Forets II \ B: M. JEAN-YVES LEMASLE \ O: Roland Zanotelli
 
GER
Thomas Mang
RV Dreiländereck
94. 470 Catwiesel 8
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Argentinus \ B: ZG Held,Franz u.Claudia \ O: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Carola
 
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
95. 274 Ginnis van't Geyzeven
M \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Cicero Z x Heureka de la Loge \ B: Schepers,Boudewijn \ O: Stephex Stables,
 
GER
Günter Schmaus
RFV Hauerz


prize money4.000,00 EUR
judgesDr. Otto Knüsel
Stephanie Müller
Kathrin van Wees