Preis der Autoglas Middendorf GmbH, Lohne

Nr. 3/2 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. L

Beginn: 18.04.2019 09:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 23

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 788 Independent 7
H \ KWPN \ BSti \ 2013 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Sheraton \ Z: Vries, Familie de, \ B: Schwöbel,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Schwöbel
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
2. 685 ELouisa 4
S \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Shine On \ Z: Claus,Heinrich \ B: Hanke,Marco
 
GER
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
3. 5 Acota M
S \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Toulon x Quattro B \ Z: Meyer,Werner \ B: Meyer,Werner
 
GER
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
4. 1321 Baleani
S \ Holst \ B \ 2013 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Cassini II \ Z: Peters,Boje \ B: Peters,Boje
 
GER
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
5. 176 Candy Edith
S \ OS \ B \ 2014 \ Canturo x Corrado I \ Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith, \ B: Barjenbruch,Günther
 
GER
Carlos Hollenbeck
RUFV Hesepe
6. 769 Greaty 3
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Contendro I x Grannus \ Z: Tegenkamp,Josef \ B: Middendorf,Carsten
 
GER
Carsten Raschen
RC Hude e.V.
7. 892 Little Lainy
S \ Hann \ B \ 2014 \ Lord Z x Acord II \ Z: Wellmann,Günter \ B: Familie Potthoff,
 
GER
Jan-Hendrik Böwing
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
8. 910 Loui Light
H \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Light On x Asti Frizzante \ Z: Tapken,Heinrich \ B: Born,Svenja
 
GER
Janina Born
RUFV Haren-Ems
9. 986 Nexana
S \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Nexus x Rüter \ Z: Heubaum,Marie-Luise \ B: Gut Elfenforst UG,
 
GER
Stefanie Autmaring
RUFV Hubertus B.Bentheim e.V
10. 1267 Zara Berlin
S \ OS \ Db \ 2014 \ Casino Berlin x Concetto \ Z: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Wilfried Schwen \ B: Gestüt Woldsee GmbH/Jan Schwengels,
 
GER
Gwindi Eickershoff
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
11. 1257 Zidina
S \ OS \ B \ 2014 \ Zinedine x Argentinus \ Z: Fischer,Jürgen \ B: MH-Sportpferde GbR,
 
GER
Marie Holthaus
PC Dinklage
12. 2 Acolas
W \ Hann \ B \ 2014 \ Araldik x Cordalme Z \ Z: Poppe GbR,Birgit u.Ulrike \ B: Poppe,Birgit,Poppe,Ulrike
 
GER
Regina Thormann
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
13. 117 Cadbury 11
W \ OS \ Db \ 2014 \ Cornet's Prinz x Argentinus \ Z: Dumstorff,Theodor \ B: Klatte,Henrik
 
GER
Carolin Hoffmeister
RG Klein Roscharden
14. 119 Cador's Carlo
W \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Cador x Argentinus \ Z: Hemme,Heinz \ B: Südbeck,Marlina
 
GER
Marlina Südbeck
RV Vechta e.V.
15. 121 Cafe Latte
W \ OS \ Db \ 2013 \ Cafe au lait x Caletto I \ Z: Dransmann,Martin \ B: Dransmann,Martin
 
GER
Carla Dransmann
RUFV St. Georg Georgsmarienhuette
16. 170 Canada M
S \ Old \ Db \ 2013 \ Clay x Argentinus \ Z: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard \ B: Meier zu Farwig,Gerhard
 
GER
Gerhard Meier zu Farwig
RUFV Venne e.V.
17. 415 Chrispo L
W \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Christian x Potential \ Z: Lindebaum,Michael \ B: Reit-u.Ausbildungsstall Lindebaum,
 
GER
Michael Lindebaum
RUFV Gildehaus- Bentheim e.V.
18. 832 La La Land 2
S \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Lordanos x Grannus \ Z: Szecsi,Gabor \ B: Hanke,Marco
 
GER
Marco Hanke
RUFV Schwagstorf
19. 368 Charly 1635
W \ Old \ Db \ 2013 \ Clinton I x Carry Gold \ Z: Lanfermann,Adolf \ B: Lanfermann,Cornelia
 
GER
Heinrich Richter
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
20. 742 Gavin 10
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2013 \ Gem of India x Crazy Classic \ Z: Zierke,Ralf \ B: Zierke,Ralf
 
GER
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
21. 270 Castalina
S \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Cafe's Champus x Quidam de Revel \ Z: Hollenbeck,Ulrich \ B: Hollenbeck,Ulrich,Hollenbeck,Carlos
 
GER
Carlos Hollenbeck
RUFV Hesepe
22. 371 Charlys Friend
H \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Christian x Grandeur \ Z: Menke,Bernhard \ B: Middendorf,Carsten
 
GER
Carsten Raschen
RC Hude e.V.
23. 755 Girlys Girl
S \ OS \ B \ 2014 \ Christian x Cornet's Prinz \ Z: Hengemühle,Dorothee \ B: Hengemühle,Dorothee
 
GER
Jonas Hengemühle
RUFV Lastrup e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterCarsten Rotermund
Werner Tapken