Preis des Gestüts Appenriede, Winkelsett &
des Gestüt Bonhomme Berlin

Nr. 5/1 Springprfg Kl. M** Mittlere Tour

Beginn: 20.04.2019 10:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 31

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 677 Elisette 2
S \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Albaran xx x Lancelot \ Z: Vos,H. \ B: Bohlen,Hinrich
 
GER
Inka Bohlen
RUFV Hesel u. Umgebung e.V.
2. 790 Infinity's Lady
S \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Incolor x Gracieux \ Z: Tuitje,Kea \ B: Gräfe,Jaike
 
GER
Jaike Gräfe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3. 883 Limerick 123
W \ Old \ Db \ 2008 \ Lord Pezi x Sandro \ Z: Olding,Carsten \ B: Beyer,Sarina
 
GER
Sarina Beyer
RUFV Rulle
4. 1026 Pokerface BL
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2007 \ Perigueux x Don Juan \ Z: ZG Leuwer,Birke u.Andreas \ B: Baum,Holger
 
GER
Lucas Wenz
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
5. 1059 Question de Vitesse
W \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Question d'Honneur B x Landor S \ Z: Keffel-Nitzbon,Helga \ B: Wolke,Daniel
 
GER
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
6. 13 Aidy des Forets
W \ SF \ B \ 2010 \ Orlando x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: \ B: Cassir,Anna-Marie
 
GBR
Helena Cassir
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
7. 22 All in 10
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Apokalipsis x Prinz von Anhalt \ Z: Kirov,Hristo \ B: Baum,Michael,Hoppe,Mirja
 
GER
Moritz Baum
RC Hude e.V.
8. 67 Barbarella 39
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Contender x Cesano II \ Z: Klus,Dr. Nataly \ B: Klus,Dr. Nataly
 
GER
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
9. 186 Cantendro
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Canstakko x Contendro I \ Z: Reddehase,Elmar \ B: Stiekema,Marcus Willem
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
10. 844 Lady Darco
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Darco \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Rump,Markus
 
GER
Sarah Rump
RUFV Cappeln
11. 1265 Lancelot 410
W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Lancer III \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Zhang,Bin
 
CHN
Bin Zhang
Gastlizenz GER
12. 885 Lindsey Vonn 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Clinton \ Z: Gödiker,Georg \ B: Willen,Pauline
 
GER
Pauline Willen
PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V.
13. 894 Little Pezi G
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Lord Pezi x Aldatus \ Z: Grade,Heinz \ B: Grade,Heinz
 
GER
Julia Kanjahn
Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
14. 1019 Petty 30
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Cordalme Z x Pierot I \ Z: Brühl,Lothar \ B: Ellmann,Anne
 
GER
Anne Ellmann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
15. 1063 Quicklebendig
S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Quidam's Rubin x Wladimir \ Z: Struckmann,Wilfried \ B: Südmersen,Jenny
 
GER
Isabel Heckmann
RUFV Isterberg e.V.
16. 1076 Quite Dynamite
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Quality x Quattro B \ Z: Freese,Josef \ B: Haske,Nadine
 
GER
Lisa Kleine Lamping
RUFV der Gemeinde Lindern
17. 1347 Snuggles 4
W \ Hann \ BRAUN \ 2009 \ Stakkato x Raphael \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Johannes Vornholt
Klein Rhede
18. 1223 Vanilla Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2011 \ Van Gogh x Guidam (de Dartay) \ Z: ZG Geresteijn u.Donker, \ B: BG Bentzer u. Sanny,
 
SWE
Ulrika Sanny
RC Damp e.V.
19. 1242 Zalido 2
W \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2008 \ Zalerno x Calido I \ Z: Stoeterij Westeres, \ B: Berenzen,Elke
 
GER
Enno Berenzen
RuFV Aschendorf u. Umgeb.
20. 12 Agrano
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Armitage x Grannus \ Z: Arkenberg,Bernhard \ B: Willoh,Tobias
 
GER
Tobias Willoh
RFV Sögel e.V.
21. 1333 Camillo 182
H \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cayado x Lavall II \ Z: Schmid,Walter-Georg \ B: Schmid,Walter-Georg
 
GER
Ruven Simon
RV Großhelfendorf e.V.
22. 1316 Cinzana 5
S \ Old \ Df \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Landcapitol \ Z: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria \ B: Koopmann-Rüter,Maria
 
GER
Jana Lücking
RuFV Dwergte
23. 245 Casamia 4
S \ OS \ F \ 2007 \ Champion For Pleasure x Cordalme Z \ Z: Bockmeyer,Klaus \ B: Gräfe,Jaike
 
GER
Jaike Gräfe
TG Bad Zwischenahn
24. 236 Carving's Girl
S \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Carving x Larenco \ Z: ZG Chesney, \ B: Bölle,Philip
 
GER
Sarina Beyer
RUFV Rulle
25. 165 Campina 47
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2009 \ Cornado II x Lutz \ Z: Bone,Thomas \ B: Bone,Thomas
 
GER
Lucas Wenz
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
26. 140 Caligula 47
W \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Calato x Leandro \ Z: Maassen,Heiko \ B: Schaaf,Klaus
 
GER
Lena Schaaf
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
27. 279 Catuso
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Canto x Corrado I \ Z: Schmidt,Heinz \ B: Kerry Anne LLC,
 
GBR
Helena Cassir
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
28. 326 Chaccolino S
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Calido I \ Z: Schröer,Dr. Christian \ B: Hoppe,Mirja
 
GER
Moritz Baum
RC Hude e.V.
29. 401 Chico 887
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2008 \ Contender x King Milford xx \ Z: Hauschildt,Jens \ B: Konle-Howest GmbH&Co.KG,
 
GER
Laura Tasche
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
30. 1348 Casper 295
W \ Old \ BRAUN \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Drosselklang II \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Oliver Cordes
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
31. 547 Corentinus
W \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Clinton x Cassini I \ Z: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ B: Wesseln-Schmidt,Verena
 
GER
Verena Wesseln-Schmidt
RG Klein Roscharden


Geldpreis500,00 EUR
RichterKatja Beck
Peter Schmerling