“THE FOURTIES”

Nr. 19 Dressurprüfung Kl. S (S3)

Beginn: 07.09.2019 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 11:00:00 275 Daimler S
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Denario x Donnerschlag \ Z: Scheuer,Mathilde \ B: Scheuer,Christine
 
GER
Gabriele Matthes
PSV Onstmettingen
2. 11:07:00 639 Schmusepuppe RW
S \ Württ \ BSche \ 2010 \ Sanyo x Lennox \ Z: ZG Riegger u.Weiss, \ B: ZG Riegger u.Weiss,
 
GER
Anja Riegger
RFV Rindelbach
3. 11:14:00 38 Balisto V
W \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Balesteros x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ Z: ZG Vietor, Elke u.Robert, \ B: Schittenhelm,Silvia
 
GER
Silvia Schittenhelm
RSG Altheim
4. 11:21:00 71 Bugatti C
W \ Württ \ Df \ 2010 \ Bentley x Risandro \ Z: Stall Buchenhof/Caesar,Peter \ B: Caesar-Vetter,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Caesar-Vetter
PSV Gest.Kammin Friesenheim/Masuren
5. 11:28:00 273 Dacota 20
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Lord \ Z: Angst,Frank \ B: Kächelen,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Kächelen
RV Nürtingen
6. 11:35:00 343 Dywah
S \ Württ \ Df \ 2009 \ Don Diamond x His Highness \ Z: Mayerföls,Wolfgang \ B: Bort,Peter
 
GER
Christine Eberbach
RV Sindelfingen
7. 11:42:00 352 EMH Freixenet
W \ Württ \ F \ 2002 \ Fidermark x Contender \ Z: ZG Hellstern,Ekkehard u.Maria \ B: Burkhardt,Colette,Burkhardt,Jan
 
GER
Colette Burkhardt
RFV Schönbuch/Holzgerlingen
8. 11:49:00 416 Gloria 529
S \ Württ \ B \ 2006 \ Grafenstolz x Quick Step II \ Z: Hiller,Gerhard \ B: Forschner,Susanne
 
GER
Susanne Forschner
RFV Stuttgart-Möhringen
9. 11:56:00 429 Hennessy 92
W \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ High Spirits x Rodgau \ Z: Schmidt,Egon \ B: Fuchs,Kerstin
 
GER
Kerstin Fuchs
RF Horrenberg-Balzfeld e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
10. 12:13:00 490 Lillifee 50
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Sinclair I x Democraat \ Z: Schäfer,Armin Jun. \ B: Maier,Sigrun
 
GER
Steffi Maier
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
11. 12:20:00 614 Ribery Le Beau
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Rascalino x Londonderry \ Z: Niklaß,Dagmar \ B: Rehle,Myriam
 
GER
Myriam Rehle
RV Nürtingen
12. 12:27:00 622 Romeo Black Diamond
W \ Bay \ R \ 2007 \ Rivero III x Pour Plaisir \ Z: Kindl,Leo \ B: Thoma,Andrea
 
GER
Andrea Thoma
RV Langenfeld Gut Langfort e.V.
13. 12:34:00 650 Shiraz 31
W \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Sir Sandro x Gervantus I \ Z: Bayer,Karl-Heinz \ B: Kraut,Angela
 
GER
Angela Kraut
RV Balingen
14. 12:41:00 667 Sören the First
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ San Remo x Espri \ Z: Lütjen,Erika \ B: Mehrtens,Frank
 
GER
Frank Mehrtens
RFV Neubulach
15. 12:48:00 392 Forwinjo
W \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Flovino x Narew xx \ Z: Ellermann,Else \ B: Schetter,Andrea,Schetter,Markus
 
GER
Andrea Schetter
RV Nürtingen
16. 12:55:00 336 Dresemeyer
W \ Westf \ F \ 2004 \ Dresemann x Weltmeyer \ Z: Brinker,Karl-Heinz \ B: Matthes,Gabriele
 
GER
Gabriele Matthes
PSV Onstmettingen
17. 13:02:00 642 Seabiscuit RW
S \ Württ \ BSche \ 2012 \ Samaii x Grafenstein \ Z: ZG Riegger u.Weiss, \ B: ZG Riegger u.Weiss,
 
GER
Anja Riegger
RFV Rindelbach


Geldpreis750,00 EUR
RichterH: Sonja Pilton
C: Katharina von Stetten
M: Holger Eckle