Preis von Weinhandlung Bronner, Ludwigsburg

Nr. 20 Dressurprüfung Kl. M** (M11)

Beginn: 06.09.2019 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 25

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 13:30:00 426 Havanna Negra
S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Hohenstein x Wolkenstein II \ Z: Krämer,Isabel \ B: Steisslinger,Lisa,Steisslinger,Friedrich
 
GER
Lisa Steisslinger
RFV Böblingen
2. 13:37:00 476 Latino 329
H \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Lugato x Florestan I \ Z: Helmert,Burghard \ B: Steckenleiter,Winfried
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Lachemann
RV Eggenstein e.V.
3. 13:44:00 490 Lillifee 50
S \ Westf \ B \ 2005 \ Lord Sinclair I x Democraat \ Z: Schäfer,Armin Jun. \ B: Maier,Sigrun
 
GER
Steffi Maier
RSVgg Schmiedeäcker e.V.
4. 13:51:00 523 Lunepe SBK
W \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Licotus x Placido \ Z: Gestüt Hof Weildorf Familie Kayser \ B: Böhm-Kayser,Sigrid
 
GER
Iris Brennenstuhl
PSV Gäufelden e.V
5. 13:58:00 131 Cascada 67
S \ Old \ F \ 2009 \ Catoki x Florencio I \ Z: Lanfermann,Adolf \ B: Buck,Brigitte
 
GER
Selina Buck
RFG TSV Undingen
6. 14:05:00 329 Donna de Luxe E
S \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ Don Juan de Hus x Biasini \ Z: Essmann,Stefan \ B: Eberbach,Christine
 
GER
Christine Eberbach
RV Sindelfingen
7. 14:12:00 614 Ribery Le Beau
W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Rascalino x Londonderry \ Z: Niklaß,Dagmar \ B: Rehle,Myriam
 
GER
Myriam Rehle
RV Nürtingen
8. 14:19:00 719 Royal-Disco
W \ Württ \ R \ 2006 \ Roadstar x Disco-Tänzer \ Z: Häfner,Werner \ B: Blum,Daniela u.Harald
 
GER
Katharina Maja Blum
RFV Ludwigsburg
9. 14:26:00 646 Sevilla 36
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Scolari x Matcho AA \ Z: Otten-Willers,Martin \ B: Dongus,Dorothee
 
GER
Antonia Dongus
RFV Ludwigsburg
10. 14:33:00 652 Shirley MacLaine 2
S \ Württ \ B \ 2004 \ Sandro Hit x Baryshnikov \ Z: Kusterer,Beate \ B: Eckert,Tobias
 
GER
Tobias Eckert
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
11. 14:40:00 655 Sir Charly 9
H \ Hann \ Df \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Alabaster \ Z: Fenneker,Hermann \ B: Henkel,Marie-Louise,Reitsport Performance Zellner GmbH,
 
GER
Marie-Louise Henkel
RRV Erbenwiese Heddesheim
12. 14:47:00 713 Sir Oliver 18
H \ Trak. \ B \ 2012 \ Oliver Twist x Biotop \ Z: Gestüt Heinen-Issum, \ B: Saskia Evertz UG & Co. KG,
 
ESP
Ignasi Maria Nicolau
TV RG Gültstein
13. 14:54:00 658 Sir Sereno
H \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2009 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Lysander \ Z: Pastore Hofstetter,Monika \ B: Yerly,Delphine
 
GER
Simone Kinzinger
RG Hammberger Hof
ca. 15:00 Minuten Pause
14. 15:16:00 665 Solitair S
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Sirtaki x Latin Lover \ Z: Salden,Elke \ B: Rothmaler-Frücht,Constanze
 
GER
Sabine Klenk
RFV Ludwigsburg
15. 15:23:00 703 Zartbitter 4
W \ Württ \ B \ 2010 \ Zack x Fidermark \ Z: Pongs,Dr. Peter \ B: Melwitz,Dagmar
 
GER
Dagmar Melwitz
RV Ilsfeld
16. 15:30:00 29 Aprilia 8
S \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Acordelli x Mondrian xx \ Z: Ott,Ulrich \ B: Frieß,Sian
 
GER
Sian Frieß
LRFV Renningen-Malmsheim
17. 15:37:00 33 Ars Poetica S
S \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Weltmeyer x Adamit II \ Z: Köhler,Chris Eva \ B: Köhler,Chris Eva
 
GER
Chris Eva Köhler
RFV Bottwartal
18. 15:44:00 49 Beaujolais F
W \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: ZG Fenske,Lianne u.Claus \ B: Lengenfelder,Thomas,Lengenfelder,Fiona
 
GER
Fiona Lengenfelder
RFV Leonberg
19. 15:51:00 58 Bengo 4
W \ Bay \ FSchi \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Goethe \ Z: Hammer,Bernd \ B: Gerweck,Dr. Ulrich
 
GER
Alexandra Mumm-Gerweck
RC Bretten e.V.
20. 15:58:00 290 Del Rio 8
W \ Württ \ R \ 2012 \ Day Dream x Cabaret \ Z: ZG Rapp,Karl u.Renate \ B: Ryssel,Christiane
 
GER
Karen Anett Lempert
RFV Bottwartal
21. 16:05:00 302 Diary Dance
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Diatano x Stedinger \ Z: ZG Veltmann, Rolf u.Monika, \ B: Lang Lang Reitsport OHG,
 
GER
Jenny Lang-Nobbe
Rittnerthof e.V.
22. 16:12:00 340 Dunhill 85
W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ De Niro x Caprimond \ Z: Kahrens,Sven \ B: BG Dieterich,Familie
 
GER
Ricarda Mestmäcker
RV Bietigheim-Bissingen
23. 16:19:00 159 Celentano 52
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2007 \ Christiano x Perrier \ Z: ZG Westermann, Laurenz u.Martin, \ B: Walter,Sabrina
 
GER
Sabrina Walter
RFG TSV Undingen
24. 16:26:00 389 For Rock G.
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2012 \ Franziskus x Rock Forever I \ Z: ZG Norbert Gödde u.Guido Weingarten \ B: Bernhard,Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Bernhard
RFV Heuchlingen
25. 16:33:00 400 Fürst Faldo
W \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Sandreo x Zeoliet \ Z: Menkveld,D.J. \ B: Bühlmeyer,Familie
 
GER
Katharina Bühlmeyer
RV Sindelfingen


Geldpreis600,00 EUR
RichterH: Dr. Herbert Beiter
C: Katharina von Stetten
M: Holger Eckle