Preis von Irmgard Birn, Gerlingen

Nr. 24 Pony-Dressurprüfung Kl. L**- Trense
(Einzelaufgabe Ponyreiter)

Beginn: 07.09.2019 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 13

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 13:30:00 34 Arts- Deimona
S \ DR \ Palom \ 2010 \ Arts-Dancer-Boy x FS Dandini \ Z: Arts,Hermann \ B: Porsch,Carla
 
GER
Carla Porsch
RFV Münchingen
2. 13:37:00 346 Edelmann's Captain Jack Sparro
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2007 \ FS Champion de Luxe x FS Pearcy Pearson \ Z: Edelmann,Gudrun \ B: Kampp,Malin
 
GER
Malin Kampp
RFV Öhringen
3. 13:44:00 42 Bariton ES
H \ DR \ B \ 2005 \ Baron x Beautyful Stallion \ Z: Schlosser,Engelbert \ B: Scuffi,Chiara,Scuffi,Dr. Bettina
 
GER
Chiara Scuffi
RSV Stuttgart Untere Körschmühle
4. 13:51:00 726 Cosimo P 3
W \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Brillant \ Z: Pottebaum,Dr. Paul \ B: Keilbach,Enya
 
GER
Enya Keilbach
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
5. 13:58:00 276 Daimond Star J
W \ DR \ Is \ 2009 \ Darlington x Karat \ Z: Jauch,Anette \ B: Fetzer,Jasmin Emmanuelle
 
GER
Jasmin Emmanuelle Fetzer
RFV Rottweil u.U.
6. 14:05:00 748 Destino 66
H \ DR \ DF \ 2008 \ Dressman I x Marsvogel xx \ Z: Sternschulte,Antonius \ B: Klasen,Lara Sophie
 
GER
Lara Sophie Klasen
RV Schutterwald
7. 14:12:00 323 Don Miguel FH
H \ DR \ Palom \ 2005 \ Don Joshi AT x Danny Gold \ Z: Felstehausen,Jürgen \ B: Gestüt Freiberger Hof/Baumgürtel,
 
GER
Marlene Maria Binder
LPSV Donzdorf Alb/Fils
8. 14:19:00 425 Havana Jack V
W \ DR \ Db \ 2005 \ Holsteins Harlekin x Florahof's Master \ Z: Vogt,Sandra \ B: Schrödter,Jana
 
GER
Joy-Stephanie Maier
RFV Münchingen
9. 14:26:00 542 Mr. Bubble SG
W \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Miraculix x Durello \ Z: Schulte-Geldermann,Gerd \ B: Sauter,Liv Emma
 
GER
Liv Emma Sauter
VSFP Gestüt Lerchenhof
10. 14:33:00 733 Pilgrim's Golden Boy
W \ DR \ Df \ 2007 \ Pilgrim's Red x Downland Folklore \ Z: Hoffmann,Bianka \ B: Rebhan,Eva
 
GER
Heidi Traub
RV Ilsfeld
11. 14:40:00 694 Weiglschwaigs Jade
S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2011 \ FS Champion de Luxe x Were Di's Aron \ Z: Gut Weiglschwaig GbR, \ B: Bez,Bianca
 
GER
Leonie Bez
RFV Walddorfhäslach
12. 14:47:00 545 Newlands Una Luna
S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2009 \ FS Chambertin x Mahrdorf Trabant \ Z: Olsson,Wolfgang \ B: Bücker,Bernhard
 
GER
Carla Porsch
RFV Münchingen
13. 14:54:00 653 Sietlands Fancy
S \ DR \ BkaSc \ 2013 \ Quaterback x Greylight \ Z: Slonka,Lena Katharina \ B: Kampp,Malin
 
GER
Malin Kampp
RFV Öhringen


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterH: Sonja Pilton
C: Holger Eckle
M: Katharina von Stetten