Prize of Friends of Pferd International 2019

no. 10 Int. Jumping Competition with jump-off - Finale CSI 1* (1,40 m)
FEI Art. 238.2.2

begin 02.06.2019 17:00

# no horse rider  round jump-offtime
1. 620 Denzel Quantum Leap
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ CANTOS x INDOCTRO \ B: K.B. HUYGEN, EEMDIJK (NED) \ O:
 
SUI
Niklaus Schurtenberger
SUI
1.250,00 EUR 0.000.0036.95
2. 810 Zapzerap
G \ KWPN \ Db \ 2008 \ Zapatero VDL x Ramiro \ B: ZG Baas u.Baas-Gritter, \ O: Räuber,Theodor,Räuber,Christine
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
1.000,00 EUR 0.000.0036.96
3. 774 Jaap VD Bisschop
G \ BWP \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
ROU
Luca Ruxandariu
ROU
750,00 EUR 0.000.0040.00
4. 742 Quintaro 9
G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Quintender x Contendro I \ B: Janssen,Gunda \ O: Oberlin,Jutta Sonja,Oberlin,Maximilian-August Peter
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
500,00 EUR 0.004.0036.80
5. 519 Comme prévu
G \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Comme il faut x Pilox \ B: Brinkmann,Klaus \ O: Böttcher,Daniel
 
GER
Daniel Böttcher
RSC Gestüt Birkenhof-Harham e.V.
350,00 EUR 0.004.0037.16
6. 383 Robinson 159
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2005 \ Rubert R. x Odermus R \ B: \ O: RC Horses Aps,
 
GER
Marco Litterscheidt
Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
275,00 EUR 0.004.0041.29
7. 784 Con Caya
M \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Con Chello x Chambertin \ B: Weishaupt,Josef \ O: Weishaupt,Josef
 
FIN
Noora Forsten
FIN
200,00 EUR 0.008.0043.65
8. 364 Quindeur 2
G \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender x Cordeur \ B: Konle,Josef \ O: Alber,Martin
 
GER
Mario Walter
RSG Ostalb
150,00 EUR 4.00 68.86
9. 152 Cuderia
M \ Westf \ F \ 2010 \ Chin Quin x Pablo \ B: Niemeyer,Friedrich \ O: Baum,Holger
 
GER
Franziska Baum-Gundlach
RV Wallau u.Um. e.V.
150,00 EUR 4.00 75.01
10. 706 Dark Diamond S
M \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Diarado x Askari \ B: Single,Erich \ O: Single,Erich
 
GER
Michael Jung
GER
125,00 EUR 4.00 75.26
11. 29 Ben-Hardy
G \ Oe.Wb \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Black Jack x Balou du Rouet \ B: Heschl,Peter \ O: Viehweg,Gabriele
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
GER
125,00 EUR 4.00 75.64
12. 734 Cortina d'Ampezzo 4
M \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ Captain Fire x Argentinus \ B: Rauch,Reinhard \ O: Heintz,Jörg
 
GER
Dominik Hieber
RV Augsburg-West
125,00 EUR 4.00 76.00
total = 5.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 360 Querry
G \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Quattro B x Le Vainqueur \ B: Rolfes,Alwin \ O: Rolfes,Alwin
 
GER
Antonia Schnabel
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
4.00 76.73
14. 553 Carmelita 30
M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Diarado x Carry \ B: Kruse,Peter \ O: Kruse,Peter
 
GER
Isabelle Betz
RFV Legelshurst e.V.
4.00 76.78
15. 669 Yacuma Bk
M \ -n.gefunde \ BAY \ 2010 \ CALVARO Z x LACROS \ B: PEDRO BECA \ O:
 
JPN
Yuko Itakura
JPN
4.00 78.03
16. 786 Dieg'eau de Villee
G \ SBS \ B \ 2009 \ Ugano Sitte x Cardento \ B: Hanneton,Xavier \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
David Will
GER
4.00 78.11
17. 123 Clueso 5
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Catoki x Cassini I \ B: Puls,Erhard \ O: Sprehe,Jörne,Kuhlemann,Uwe
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
GER
4.00 80.15
18. 71 Carlo S 4
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Clearway x Roderik \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
GER
5.00 83.30
19. 704 Something Special 14
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Singulord Joter x Lord Inci Pit \ B: Lange,Maresi \ O: Kölz,Karl
 
GER
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
8.00 74.46
20. 526 Chetaro R
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Chepetto x Contender \ B: Rodde,Klaus \ O: derfaller Sportpferde,Hetzel Horses GmbH,
 
GER
Sönke Aldinger
RC Güglingen
8.00 75.64
21. 77 Casello 4
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Casall x Coronado \ B: Feldhaus,Henrike \ O: Collee,Lilli
 
GER
Lilli Collee
RV Obersulm
8.00 77.30
22. 588 Beau Reve Vd Kruishoeve Z
M \ ZANG-n.gef \ CHEST \ 2010 \ BAMAKO DE MUZE x TARAN DE LA POMME \ B: Polfliet \ O:
 
ITA
Lavinia Lucia Nigro
ITA
8.00 77.51
23. 539 Con Touch S
M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Con Cento x Capitol I \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter
 
GER
Simone Blum
GER
8.00 79.26
24. 317 Maxima du Rouet
M \ Bay \ B \ 2008 \ Balou du Rouet x Windgraf \ B: Gruber,Alfred \ O: Weishaupt,Josef
 
GER
Detlef jun. Kaiser
RFV St.G. Geisenhausen e.V.
8.00 79.90
25. 816 Calpin Z
G \ Z.Rpf \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
AUT
Marianne Schindele
AUT
8.00 80.91
26. 803 Lavarno
G \ \ \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Ellen Whitaker
GBR
12.00 74.07
27. 36 BOB Clover
G \ ISH \ Schi \ 2009 \ Mr Clover x Prospect Pride \ B: \ O: Meidinger,Luisa
 
GER
Luisa Meidinger
RV Lahr
12.00 78.91
28. 266 Horse Gym's Cool Running
S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Carinjo x Caretino \ B: Horse Gym 2000 GmbH/Siegfried Mitze \ O: Mitzel,Siegfried
 
HKG
Clarissa Lyra
HKG
16.00 73.71
el. 610 Colour My Life H
S \ DSP \ GREY \ 2010 \ CICERO Z VAN PAEMEL x RHODOS \ B: Heidrich, Vanessa \ O:
 
IRL
Jeremy Sweetnam
IRL
el. 516 Nexus 12
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Nekton x Calando I \ B: Pingel,Dieter \ O: Jungmeier,Isabel-Sophie
 
GER
Max Weishaupt
GER
ret. 54 Calais 27
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Clearway x Contender \ B: Fiege,Martina \ O: Kerndl,Christian
 
GER
Christian Kerndl
RV Oberland Thann e.V.


prize money5.000,00 EUR
judgesDr. Gunnar Burczyk
Dr. Anastasios Moschos
Adriana Candotta
Jacqueline Schmieder