Grand Prix of Bavaria
Prize of Bavarian Ministry for Agriculture

no. 4 Int. Jumping competition in 2 rounds (1,60 m)
CSI3* - FEI Art. 273.3.3.1

begin: 02.06.2019 13:30
competitors: 48

# no horse rider
1. 392 Samba de Janeiro 3
M \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Glenfiddich \ B: Marklewitz,Christa \ O: Moormann,Rolf
 
GER
Kai Thomann
RUFG Falkenberg e.V.
1. 537 Quick Stepp 4
G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam x Couleur-Rubin \ B: König,Leo \ O: Mühlherr,Anja
 
GER
Hans-Peter Konle
RC Küps e.V.
2. 282 La Belle - J
M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Limbus x Cantus \ B: Jäger,Michael \ O: Jäger,Michael,Schwarz,Thomas
 
GER
Tobias Schwarz
RFSV Kenzingen
3. 141 Contutto
S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cartani x Joost \ B: ZG Belz,Marion u.Norbert \ O: Schill,Joachim
 
GER
Alexander Schill
GER
3. 530 Checkers 10
G \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Coronado x Clerus \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar
 
GER
Maximilian Lill
GER
4. 750 Devine Hero
M \ SBS \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
IRL
Alexander Butler
IRL
4. 615 Curcuma Il Palazzetto
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2010 \ CASALL x \ B: M.R. Marzotto \ O:
 
AUS
Matt Williams
AUS
5. 668 W-Helios Vd Lindehoeve Z
S \ ZANG-n.gef \ CHEST \ 2007 \ WELDON D'05 x MAJOR DE LA COUR \ B: De Brabander Marc \ O:
 
BEL
Bjorn Vandenbossche
BEL
5. 628 Fast Lucca
S \ Hann \ BAY \ 2008 \ FORSYTH FRH x LUX \ B: Holger Baum \ O:
 
USA
Nicolette Hirt
USA
6. 334 Number One 32
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Call me number One x Acorado I \ B: Voßhage,Karl \ O: Puschak,Ursula
 
GER
Wolfgang Puschak
GER
6. 543 Equador 48
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Oldstaj s.r.o. & Berger GbR,
 
GER
Hans Günther Blum
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
7. 290 Legioner 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Limbus x Calido I \ B: Wiedner,Carola \ O: Reitsportzentrum Holger Hetzel GmbH
 
GER
Holger Hetzel
GER
8. 614 Cupido Van De Hoefslag Z
S \ ZANG-n.gef \ GREY \ 2006 \ CARTANI x NABAB DE REVE \ B: Simons Peter \ O:
 
ROU
Luca Ruxandariu
ROU
8. 140 Conner 58
G \ Westf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x For Pleasure \ B: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich \ O: Meyer zu Bexten,Ulrich
 
GER
Holger Wenz
GER
9. 600 Carthano
S \ Holst \ BAY \ 2007 \ CARTANI x HERALDIK XX \ B: BELZ ZG MARION U. NORBERT, HASELDOR \ O:
 
IRL
Jeremy Sweetnam
IRL
10. 515 Con Dition
G \ Bay \ B \ 2010 \ Con Chello x Sable Rose (Calvados) \ B: Weishaupt,Josef \ O: Weishaupt,Josef,Weishaupt,Philipp
 
GER
Max Weishaupt
GER
10. 431 Stakkato Rouge
G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Cincaba Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Joost,Annabel
 
GER
David Will
GER
11. 707 fischerChelsea
M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Check In x Argent \ B: Eink-Stodtmann,Bernhard \ O: Fischer, Klaus u.Sabine,Familie Jung,
 
GER
Michael Jung
GER
12. 801 Arena UK Winston
S \ ISH \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
GBR
Ellen Whitaker
GBR
12. 630 Forewer
S \ CZEWB-n.ge \ BAY \ 2011 \ x \ B: \ O:
 
CZE
Ales Opatrny
CZE
13. 737 Chatto 4
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ B: Haverkamp,Paul \ O: Kools,Jasper
 
GER
Jasper Kools
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
13. 586 Backatorps Danny V
S \ KWPN \ BAY \ 2008 \ QUASIMODO Z x LUPICOR \ B: F.L.M. TEEPEN, VENLO (NED) \ O:
 
NZL
Bruce Goodin
NZL
14. 190 DSP Cashmoaker
S \ DSP \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Lafitte \ B: Timmreck,Frank \ O: Wendeln,Peter
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RA München e.V.
14. 112 Cicera de la Vayrie B
M \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cicero Z x April Night xx \ B: \ O: BG Bachl u.Ferch,
 
GER
Tobias Bachl
GER
15. 574 DSP Anpowikapi
G \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Raphael \ B: Beindorf,Michael \ O: Beindorf,Michael
 
GER
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
15. 772 DSP Alice
M \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Landrebell \ B: Mewes,Ralf \ O: Blum,Simone
 
GER
Simone Blum
GER
16. 582 Acoustik Solo Du Baloubet
S \ SBS \ CHEST \ 2006 \ BALOUBET DU ROUET x KSAR SITTE \ B: SHIRLEY BRAYSHAW & CLAIRE PINFIE \ O:
 
AUT
Marianne Schindele
AUT
17. 570 Colour Line 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cefalo x Cassini I \ B: Gut Vorder Bollhagen/Ech GmbH &Co.K \ O: Eichler,Michael,Eichler,Günter
 
GER
Michael Eichler
RA München e.V.
18. 764 Coco H
G \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Colorit x Cardenio \ B: Hanisch,Andre \ O: Römer,Claus-Dieter
 
GER
Christoph Gaillinger
PSG Schweizer Hof e.V.
21. 587 Balisto Z
S \ ZANG-n.gef \ BAY \ 2008 \ BALOU DU ROUET x STAUFFENBERG \ B: \ O:
 
ITA
Giuseppe Rolli
ITA
22. 389 S.I.E.C. Lautrec
G \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Livello x Contendro I \ B: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum \ O: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
24. 313 Macao 44
S \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Caridor \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: European Youngsters e.K.,
 
GER
Torben Köhlbrandt
GER
25. 795 D Mark 2
G \ \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Fuchs,Thomas
 
UKR
Ulrich Kirchhoff
UKR
27. 603 Chacconu
S \ OS \ BAY \ 2008 \ CHACCO-BLUE x PERHAPS VAN HET MOLENVONDEL \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O:
 
SWE
Irma Karlsson
SWE
29. 789 Cento Lano
S \ SBS \ GREY \ 2004 \ CENTO LANO x EOGHAN DU MERVAUX \ B: \ O: Hana Rechova
 
CZE
Ondrej Zvara
CZE
30. 744 Tyson 33
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Colman x Calido I \ B: Becker,Franz \ O: ROWA GmbH Co.KG,
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
31. 605 Cinca 3
M \ Holst \ GREY \ 2009 \ CASALL x CARTHAGO \ B: Peter Wylde \ O:
 
NZL
Daniel Meech
NZL
32. 65 Captain Carlos
G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Corrado I x Acobat II \ B: Köhlbrandt,Annette \ O: Sportpferdehaltung Andreas Knipplin
 
GER
Andreas Knippling
GER
33. 355 Queen Mary 10
M \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Contendro I x Caretino \ B: Tietz,Joachim \ O: Haase,Friedhelm
 
GER
Jan Wernke
GER
34. 179 Domburg van de Rechri
G \ BWP \ B \ 2003 \ Heartbreaker x Clinton \ B: de Bock,Remi \ O: Widmann,Simon
 
GER
Simon Widmann
GER
37. 22 Bankimoon
S \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Burberry x Con Capitol \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
GER
Jörne Sprehe
GER
38. 643 Lorenzo 354
S \ DSP \ BAY \ 2008 \ LANDPRINZ x KARIM XX \ B: ZG Merk, Anita u. Thomas \ O:
 
HUN
Sándor Szász
HUN
40. 80 Catinka S
M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chin Champ x Roderik \ B: Schindlbeck,Robert \ O: Schindlbeck,Robert
 
GER
Sophia Schindlbeck
GER
42. 655 Pole Position Ii
S \ Hann \ CHEST \ 2009 \ PERIGUEUX x GINSBERG 4 \ B: Hermann Winkelmann \ O:
 
SUI
Niklaus Schurtenberger
SUI
43. 264 Hinde van de Moldervelden
M \ BWP \ Db \ 2007 \ Thunder van de Zuuthoeve x Rabino \ B: van Dyck,Walter \ O: BG Reichenbach u. Litterscheidt,
 
GER
Marco Litterscheidt
Internat.Horse Club Gut Waldau e.V.
45. 559 Chacco's Boy
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B \ B: Heseding,Elisabeth \ O: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Hahnbach e.V.
46. 583 Amadeus D'Oncieres
S \ SF \ BAY \ 2010 \ BALOUBET DU ROUET x URIEL \ B: Quinet Marie-Christine \ O:
 
LUX
Basile Bettendorf
LUX
47. 663 Ucello Massuere
S \ SF \ GREY \ 2008 \ CASSINI II x GALOUBET A \ B: M. BRUNO CHASSAING, ST ETIENNE EN C \ O:
 
ESP
Alberto Marquez Galobardes
ESP
48. 645 Lykkeshoejs Castus
S \ DWB \ GREY \ 2008 \ CASIR ASK x CARANO \ B: CHARLOTTE RASCH, FAABORG (DEN) \ O:
 
SUI
Philipp Züger
SUI


prize money50.500,00 EUR
judgesAdriana Candotta
Jacqueline Schmieder
Dr. Gunnar Burczyk
Dr. Anastasios Moschos