Master Class - Dressage presented by FOCUS Asset Management GmbH

begin: 30.05.2019 14:00
competitors: 18

# starting time no horse rider
1. 14:00:00 490 Ombromanto
G \ Marem \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Bersaglia,Renzo
 
ITA
Renzo Bersaglia
ITA
2. 14:07:45 506 Xinoca
G \ Lusit \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Schneider,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Schneider
GER
3. 14:15:30 492 Orlando
G \ Westf \ \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Türmer,Thomas
 
GER
Thomas Türmer
GER
4. 14:23:15 469 Daniele
G \ Old \ \ 2002 \ x \ B: \ O: Vogginger, Rosemarie
 
GER
Mirjam Wittmann
GER
5. 14:31:00 495 Quidico
G \ Lusit \ B \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Girardet, David
 
SUI
Riedo Carène
SUI
6. 14:38:45 498 Samson Menezes
G \ \ B \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Tuchschmid Monnier, Tirile
 
SUI
Tirile Tuchschmid Monnier
SUI
7. 14:46:30 499 Signums Aramis
G \ Old \ B \ 2001 \ x \ B: \ O: Weber,Gernot
 
GER
Gernot Weber
GER
8. 14:54:15 726 Skler Unlimited
M \ A.A. \ \ 2010 \ x \ B: \ O: Moerdijk,Maria-Carlotta
 
NED
Maria-Carlotta Moerdijk
NED
9. 15:02:00 504 Verdi du Bajan
G \ Lusit \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Perret,Philippe
 
FRA
Philippe Perret
FRA
ca. 10:00 minutes break
10. 15:19:45 505 Violino
G \ \ \ 2009 \ x \ B: \ O: Matticoli,Alfredo
 
ITA
Loris Matticoli
ITA
11. 15:27:30 464 Benjamin de Caniceira
G \ Lusit \ DB \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Maldea,Mihai
 
GER
Mihai Maldea
GER
12. 15:35:15 468 Cholito GT
G \ PRE \ R \ \ x \ B: \ O: Matter,Frauke
 
SUI
Frauke Matter
SUI
13. 15:43:00 470 Danone san Lourenço
M \ Lusit \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Leon x Eleito \ B: \ O: Petit,Arnaud
 
LUX
Arnaud Petit
LUX
14. 15:50:45 507 XL Do Pinheiro
S \ Lusit \ \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: Schneider,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Schneider
GER
15. 15:58:30 472 Diluvio
G \ Lusit \ \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Oswald,Birte
 
GER
Birte Ostwald
GER
16. 16:06:15 725 Diniz
S \ Lusit \ \ 2008 \ x \ B: \ O: Petit,Andrea
 
GER
Mirjam Wittmann
GER
17. 16:14:00 473 Dior
G \ Lusit \ \ 2004 \ x \ B: \ O: Kemmer-Berger,Edith
 
AUT
Felix Berger
AUT
18. 16:21:45 476 Epona`s Staccato
S \ FRB \ \ 2007 \ x \ B: \ O: Duivenvoorden,Ton
 
NED
Ton Duivenvoorden
NED


judgesH: Waltraud Böhmke
C: Lothar Vriesen
B: Nicole Kramer