Preis von Frau Rosemarie Springer
Nr. 1 CDI 1* Prix St. Georges - Dressurprüfung Kl. S* -international- Qualifikation für Prfg. 2
Beginn: 14.02.2019 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 16
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 08:00:00 | 452 | Showstar 4 W \ DWB \ B \ 2009 \ Showtime x Michellino \ Z: Kristensen,Johan J. \ B: Aallaoui,Salih |
GER |
Kira Laura Soddemann ZRFV Coesfeld-Lette e. V. |
2. | 08:08:30 | 592 | Jane Toja S \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Tuschinski ( Ex Touch Down ) x Concreto 210257998 \ Z: Tom Janssen \ B: Meisch |
BEL |
Linda Meisch BEL |
3. | 08:17:00 | 354 | Solo Dancer 3 H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Feiner Stern \ Z: Schulze,Dr. Rolf-Peter \ B: Dressur-Ausbildung-u.Aufzucht Stall |
GER |
Friederike Wolf RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V. |
4. | 08:25:30 | 640 | Fee Clochette Carrus S \ Finn.P \ R \ 2009 \ San Amour x Davignon II \ Z: Mty Nüranen, Helena & Jukka \ B: Hoechstetter, Gerd |
GER |
Vera Fürst Flensburger RFV 1924 e.V. |
5. | 08:34:00 | 621 | Zome Zin W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Blue Hors Zack x Florestan I \ Z: Sieverdilng, Georg \ B: Ratynski, Edward |
POL |
Przemyslaw Kozanowski POL |
6. | 08:42:30 | 471 | Resümee 4 W \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Relevant x De Niro \ Z: Kamp,Martina \ B: Schreiter-Jensen,Astrid,Jensen,Philippa-Antonia |
GER |
Emilia Josephina Jensen PS Granderheide e.V. |
7. | 08:51:00 | 384 | Hampton Court 2 W \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Hochadel x Walt Disney I \ Z: Bührig,Dieter \ B: Boeckmann,Joachim |
GER |
Kathleen Keller HH-Schleppjagdverein e.V. |
8. | 08:59:30 | 183 | Die Fürstin OLD S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Don Romantic x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Lenz,Josef \ B: BG Hahn I, |
GER |
Friederike Hahn RV Tangstedt e.V. |
9. | 09:08:00 | 570 | Fifty Fifty W \ NRPS \ R \ 2010 \ Florendio 2 x Climax \ Z: H.van Esch \ B: Hendrik & Paulien van Esch |
NED |
Petra Van Esch NED |
10. | 09:16:30 | 444 | Romario 57 W \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Romancero H x Weltmeyer \ Z: ZG Schulz, Brigitte u.Rüdiger/Gest. \ B: Klemt,Michael |
GER |
Joanna Allmeling RFV Börnsen e.V |
11. | 09:25:00 | 180 | Diamond Jack 2 H \ Bay \ Db \ 2010 \ Diamond Hit x Lord Sinclair I \ Z: Reglauer,Jakob \ B: Falkensteiner Hof GmbH & Co KG, |
GER |
Wolfgang Schade Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
12. | 09:33:30 | 445 | Ready To Go 5 S \ Hann \ B \ 2006 \ Ricardos x Sevillano xx \ Z: Böth,Konrad \ B: Thurner,Carolin |
GER |
Carolin Thurner Equestrian-Sport-Club e.V. |
13. | 09:42:00 | 559 | Dark Carlotta 2 S \ DSP \ R \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x FBW French Kiss \ Z: Swantje Bulling-Schilling \ B: Frauke Berner |
POR |
Pedro Matos POR |
14. | 09:50:30 | 168 | Dante 103 W \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ Z: Flemming,Elke \ B: Biss,Wiebke |
GER |
Wiebke Biss RV Sachsenwald e.V. |
15. | 09:59:00 | 147 | Cortina E S \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Quirado x Cassini II \ Z: Eggers,Gerd \ B: Eggers,Gerd |
GER |
Vanessa Kempkes RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
16. | 10:07:30 | 568 | Erina S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Jazz x \ Z: \ B: A.a.j. Geerts, H. Sanders |
NED |
Thamar Zweistra NED |
Geldpreis | 1.000,00 EUR |
Richter | E: Ulrike Nivelle C: Dr. Evi Eisenhardt M: Marietta Almasy |