Prize of the Turnier- & Reitsportgemeinschaft Holstenhallen Neumünster e.V.
no. 5 CSI3* International opening jumping competition against the clock (1,45m)
begin: 15.02.2019 15:30
competitors: 57
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 555 | Comino G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Corrado I \ B: Helmond Piet van Asten (NED) \ O: SF Equestrian B.V. |
NED |
Sander Geerink NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 610 | Scotch G \ Hann \ DB \ 2010 \ Stolzenberg x Escudo I \ B: Henk Schonewille \ O: Robert Vos & H. Seiger |
NED |
Robert Vos NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 457 | Dynastie D M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Casall x C-Indoctro \ B: Dehn,Gabriele \ O: Dehn,Gabriele |
GER |
Jan Meves RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 569 | Faro S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Calvaro F.C. x Contendro II \ B: Stal Zielman \ O: G. Korbeld |
NED |
Willem Greve NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 467 | Caleya M \ Rhld \ F \ 2009 \ Calido I x Lancer II \ B: Bindels,Sjaak \ O: Eckermann,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 386 | Cayenne WZ S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 427 | Epleaser van't Heike S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: Boonen,Karel \ O: Jauß,Marion,Jauss,Isabel |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 81 | Chaccorina M \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Larenco \ B: Doetkotte,Georg \ O: Klaas,Hermann |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 550 | Chacclana M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Capilano \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Mariola Dyrek |
POL |
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 604 | Papagena 79 M \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Perigueux x Foxhunter \ B: Seegel, Konstanze & Hauke \ O: Voß-Kalinowski, Urda |
JPN |
Takashi Haase Shibayama JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 625 | Qualität 3 S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Grannus \ B: Koller,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 517 | Cassilano Jmen S \ BRA.Rpf. \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Mendonca,Jose |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 580 | Greenfield G \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Emilion x Carolus II \ B: J. Heins \ O: J. Heins |
LBN |
Emile Karim Fares LBN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 78 | Chaccara M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Max Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 628 | Grundig Baltimore G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2001 \ Chellano Z x Wiensender \ B: van Linden,Frans \ O: Ersin,Ali |
GER |
Justine Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 502 | Cardinetto G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Cardino x Calato \ B: Detlef,Niko \ O: Reese,Anna Lena |
GER |
Inga Czwalina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 565 | Eclips S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Highline \ B: E. Berkhof Paarden BV \ O: E. Berkhof Paarden BV |
NED |
Kim Emmen NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 595 | Jovita M \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve x Jokinal de Borival \ B: Marleen Mols \ O: Erica Swartz |
SWE |
Erica Swartz SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 596 | KM Chalcedon G \ DSP \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Calido I x Raphael \ B: Heinz Schnalzger \ O: Koen Meijer |
NED |
Jur Vrieling NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 290 | Nerrado S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Nekton x Acorado I \ B: Krohn,Uwe \ O: Keller,Ernst |
GER |
Hannes Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 590 | Inliner S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber, Alois \ O: Christina Henriksen |
DEN |
Michael Aabo DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 612 | Sorbier Blanc G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire \ B: S.C.E.A. de Tassigny,M. Antoine Vis \ O: Bettendorf Charles |
LUX |
Victor Bettendorf LUX |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 584 | Happydam S \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Narcos II \ B: Sabine Daems (BEL) \ O: Equimie BVBA - Daems Sabine |
GBR |
Jamie Wingrove GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 491 | Utah 17 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Cesano I \ B: Strothmann,Wolfgang \ O: Strothmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Insa Strothmann RSV Lübeck-Wulfsdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 597 | Lego 26 G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carmargue x Landjunge \ B: Stahr, Christiane \ O: Sportpferde Carsten Esser & John |
NZL |
Daniel Meech NZL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 424 | Pikeur Callas M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Cardenio x Chicago Z \ B: Graf zu Rantzau,Breido \ O: Stall Brinkmann, |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 271 | Luca Toni 27 G \ OS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Landor S \ B: Keves,Ute \ O: Jess,Carsten,von Rönne,Charlotte |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 537 | Bella M \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Quite Capitol x Ralme Z \ B: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren \ O: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Min. Pause zur Bodenpflege / break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 417 | Büttner`s Minimax G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Antaeus \ B: Harling,Wilhelm \ O: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen, |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 411 | Calida Lauda M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 530 | Lissino S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Limbus x Cassini I \ B: Brockstedt,Günter-Joh. \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 561 | Donald G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x For Edition \ B: Carlo Meyer-Sauber \ O: Natascha Müller |
NED |
Arne Van Heel NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 632 | Casquo Blue G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Stall Zet |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 581 | H&M Christian K G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Namelus R x Calvados / Sable Rose \ B: G.W. Klerks (NED) \ O: Stuteri Arch |
SWE |
Peder Fredricson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 482 | Cyrus L. G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Löffler,Werner \ O: Löffler,Werner |
GER |
Stefan Jensen RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 389 | BSC Skipper G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Behrens,Angelika |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 401 | Quinto 85 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Quintero x Heraldik xx \ B: ZG Gutsverwaltung Neuwetterade/F.La \ O: Lage,Frank |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 527 | Quintair G \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Con Air \ B: Gripp,Torsten \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 67 | Castelan 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Casiro I x Sandro \ B: Hansen,Dirk \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o., |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 463 | Chepmen G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chepetto x Corrado I \ B: Meyn,Ulrich \ O: Potreck,Annemieke |
GER |
Jörg Kreutzmann RFV Trittau u.U.von 1922 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 653 | Escoffier G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Numero Uno \ B: MTS. Stultens (NED) \ O: Würgler Annette Würgler Werner |
IRL |
Michael G Duffy IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 136 | Coral 15 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Corrado I x Nekton \ B: Petersen,Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Teike Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 98 | Chicago M G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2009 \ Clarimo x Casall \ B: Moß,Ferdinand \ O: Reemtsma,Bernhard |
GER |
Kai Rüder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 519 | Amarit D'Amour S \ Westf \ F \ 2009 \ Ashby x Damiani \ B: Fehren,Andreas \ O: Katharina Offel Sporthorses, |
GER |
Katharina Offel RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 511 | Nashville HR G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 370 | Varihoka Du Temple S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 522 | Oak Grove's Vogelfrei G \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Cordalme Z \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 556 | Coral Reef Eldorado P S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Diarado x Voltaire \ B: Nel van de Pol \ O: Coral Reef Ranch |
USA |
Genevieve Meyer USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 617 | Tailormade Sandros S Bella M \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Sandro Boy x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps& Schockemöhle |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 613 | Space Girl 4 M \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Spaceball x Lord Pezi \ B: Rolf Hollenbeck \ O: Evren Alam |
NED |
Angelique Hoorn NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 587 | Hope Street M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Quick Nick I \ B: Barbara Tenge-Rietberg \ O: Starlight Farms 1 LLC |
LUX |
Charlotte Bettendorf LUX |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 396 | Lamaze 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Lasino x Corrado I \ B: Jürgens,Joachim \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 474 | Pure Pitu G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Calato \ B: Rüder,Hans-Thorben \ O: Schneider,Tanja |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 410 | Cintia 2 M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Ussuri xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno |
GER |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 572 | Florian S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Zirocco Blue VDL x Cardento \ B: P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker- \ O: A. Zoer BV |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 603 | Oak Grove's Enkidu S \ SF \ SCHI \ 2011 \ Ensor van de Heffinck x Quidam de Revel \ B: Blanckaert, Patrick & Laurence \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
NED |
Bart van der Maat NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 605 | Quanan Rouge S \ SF \ B \ 2004 \ Kannan x Saphir Rouge II \ B: S.C.E.A. Haras des Rouges \ O: Monsieur Julien Anquetin |
FRA |
Julien Anquetin FRA |
prize money | 4.000,00 EUR |
judges | Rogier van Iersel George Blackie Peter-Jürgen Nissen |