Prize of the BEMER Int. AG: Championship of Neumünster
no. 7 CSI3* International jumping competition with winning round (1,50m)
„Special award for the youngest placed horse“ given by CLAAS Bordesholm
begin: 16.02.2019 14:10
competitors: 51
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 14:05:00 | 560 | Diabeau G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Vallant x Conway \ B: E.Schep \ O: E. Schep |
NED |
Robert Vos NED |
1. | 14:10:00 | 511 | Nashville HR G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
2. | 14:10:00 | 544 | Canstakko S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ Canturo x Stakkato \ B: Frank Johannsen \ O: Johannsen, Familie & Hell Stallions |
JPN |
Takashi Haase Shibayama Japan |
2. | 14:05:00 | 634 | Raia d'Helby M \ SF \ B \ 2005 \ Chapultepec x Papillon Rouge \ B: E.A.R.L. Trihan Lamotte, S.N.C. \ O: Ecurie Francois Mathy |
LUX |
Charlotte Bettendorf LUX |
3. | 14:10:00 | 153 | Cross Keys G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Casall x Sunset Boulevard xx \ B: Kotthaus,Jens \ O: Kastenmüller,Andreas,Hansen,Ole |
GER |
Kai Rüder TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
4. | 14:05:00 | 539 | Brego R'n B G \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Namelus R x Gerlinus \ B: MTS L.H. & H.Mulder-Buiten, S. \ O: De heer A. Vos |
NED |
Angelique Hoorn NED |
4. | 14:10:00 | 624 | Zypria S M \ Holst \ DB \ 2007 \ Canturo x Lux Z \ B: Sinnack, Julius-Peter \ O: Sinnack, Julius-Peter |
NED |
Willem Greve NED |
5. | 14:05:00 | 233 | Hello Guv'nor G \ BWP \ B \ 2005 \ Diamant de Semilly x Papillon Rouge \ B: van Tricht,Tim \ O: Old Willow Farms LLC, |
GER |
Justine Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
5. | 14:10:00 | 527 | Quintair G \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Quintero x Con Air \ B: Gripp,Torsten \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
6. | 14:10:00 | 417 | Büttner`s Minimax G \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cornado I x Antaeus \ B: Harling,Wilhelm \ O: BG J.Meyer u.J.Fitschen, |
GER |
Janne-F. Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
6. | 14:05:00 | 578 | Gravity Of Greenhill G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Conterno-Grande \ B: Gysbrecht Philip-Lusien Haverhals \ O: M. Van Roosbroeck/ T. Coyle |
FRA |
Julien Anquetin FRA |
7. | 14:10:00 | 427 | Epleaser van't Heike S \ BWP \ F \ 2004 \ For Pleasure x Nabab de Reve \ B: Boonen,Karel \ O: Jauß,Marion,Jauss,Isabel |
GER |
Christian Ahlmann RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
7. | 14:05:00 | 593 | Jerico G \ Pol. \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Wieland x Ever for Pleasure (HANN) \ B: Remigiusz Makowski \ O: Remigiusz Makowski |
POL |
Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski POL |
8. | 14:05:00 | 521 | Elien M \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Carambole x Mermus R \ B: Greve,J.W. \ O: Willem Greve Sportpaarden & J.W. Gr |
GER |
Katharina Offel RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
8. | 14:10:00 | 386 | Cayenne WZ S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2005 \ Claudio x Ramirado \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
9. | 14:10:00 | 595 | Jovita M \ BWP \ B \ 2009 \ Carabas V/D Wateringhoeve x Jokinal de Borival \ B: Marleen Mols \ O: Erica Swartz |
SWE |
Erica Swartz SWE |
10. | 14:05:00 | 370 | Varihoka Du Temple S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
10. | 14:10:00 | 617 | Tailormade Sandros S Bella M \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Sandro Boy x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps& Schockemöhle |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
11. | 14:05:00 | 590 | Inliner S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Iberio x Sao Paulo \ B: Naber, Alois \ O: Christina Henriksen |
DEN |
Michael Aabo RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
11. | 14:10:00 | 641 | Navarone Z S \ Z.Rpf \ SCHWB \ 2009 \ Nabab de Reve x Amor \ B: Morsink L.G., Evenhuis J.R.J. \ O: Mevrouw J.R.J. Evenhuis & Dh. L.G. |
NED |
Gerben Morsink NED |
12. | 14:05:00 | 537 | Bella M \ SWB \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Quite Capitol x Ralme Z \ B: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren \ O: Eva Ohlsson & Björn Lundgren |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
12. | 14:10:00 | 602 | Oak Grove's Carlyle G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Sofino S.C. (BEL) \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
13. | 14:05:00 | 482 | Cyrus L. G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Löffler,Werner \ O: Löffler,Werner |
GER |
Stefan Jensen RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
13. | 14:10:00 | 78 | Chaccara M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Max Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
14. | 14:05:00 | 411 | Calida Lauda M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
15. | 14:05:00 | 618 | Teavanta II C Z M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2005 \ Treasure x Ahorn \ B: Coppes \ O: Piet Coppes, Eric Berkhof Paarden B |
NED |
Kim Emmen NED |
16. | 14:05:00 | 423 | Pikeur Dylon G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
17. | 14:05:00 | 612 | Sorbier Blanc G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Jericho Pierreville x Voltaire \ B: S.C.E.A. de Tassigny,M. Antoine Vis \ O: Bettendorf Charles |
LUX |
Victor Bettendorf LUX |
19. | 14:05:00 | 467 | Caleya M \ Rhld \ F \ 2009 \ Calido I x Lancer II \ B: Bindels,Sjaak \ O: Eckermann,Katrin |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
21. | 14:05:00 | 546 | Captain Z G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Niveau \ B: Fam. Ten Napel (NED) \ O: Emile Fares |
LBN |
Emile Karim Fares LBN |
22. | 14:05:00 | 1 | A crazy son of Lavina G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Azzuro Classico x Lavall I \ B: Bormann,Franz \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
24. | 14:05:00 | 395 | Qienna 3 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
25. | 14:05:00 | 25 | Böckmanns Lord Pezi Junior S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Quattro B \ B: Meyer,Werner \ O: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
26. | 14:10:00 | 555 | Comino G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Cassini II x Corrado I \ B: Helmond Piet van Asten (NED) \ O: SF Equestrian B.V. |
NED |
Sander Geerink NED |
27. | 14:10:00 | 410 | Cintia 2 M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Ussuri xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno |
GER |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
28. | 14:10:00 | 530 | Lissino S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Limbus x Cassini I \ B: Brockstedt,Günter-Joh. \ O: Erdmann,Bernfried |
GER |
Karl jun. Brocks RV Waltrop e.V. |
29. | 14:10:00 | 5 | Alina 440 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Nekton x Cassini I \ B: Mohr,Maike \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
30. | 14:10:00 | 2 | Abanta van de Huiskens M \ SBS \ B \ 2006 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Orlando \ B: \ O: Sport a Media s.r.o., |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
31. | 14:10:00 | 571 | Fine M \ SWB \ B \ 2008 \ Corlensky G x Ciceron \ B: Kastenjegarden AB \ O: Ann Liwing, Daniel Meech |
NZL |
Daniel Meech NZL |
32. | 14:10:00 | 523 | Larry 210 G \ Grpf.o.R \ Schi \ 2006 \ x \ B: \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
33. | 14:10:00 | 501 | Cezanne 48 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Cardenio x Acobat II \ B: Ahme,Susanne \ O: Masur,Tobias |
GER |
Inga Czwalina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
34. | 14:10:00 | 653 | Escoffier G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Numero Uno \ B: MTS. Stultens (NED) \ O: Würgler Annette Würgler Werner |
IRL |
Michael G Duffy IRL |
38. | 14:10:00 | 563 | Driandria M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Carthino Z x Sheraton \ B: Gebr. van der Steen (NED) \ O: P.K Horsesale & Training - Eva D. |
NED |
Jur Vrieling NED |
40. | 14:10:00 | 481 | Kuschel's Ulika M \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2004 \ Colman x Contender \ B: Kröger,Peter \ O: Penzlin,Lothar |
GER |
Evi Bengtsson RV Breitenburg e.V. |
41. | 14:10:00 | 583 | H&M Zaloubet G \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Maloubet de Pleville x Robin Z \ B: Ann-Sophie Persson & Hans Orest \ O: Astrid Ohlin |
SWE |
Peder Fredricson SWE |
42. | 14:10:00 | 561 | Donald G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x For Edition \ B: Carlo Meyer-Sauber \ O: Natascha Müller |
NED |
Arne Van Heel NED |
43. | 14:10:00 | 400 | Camilla PJ M \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Calme x Picard \ B: Pferdezucht Dr.Jacobs GbR, \ O: Tebbel,Justine |
GER |
Maurice Tebbel RFV Emsbueren e.V. |
44. | 14:10:00 | 572 | Florian S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Zirocco Blue VDL x Cardento \ B: P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker- \ O: A. Zoer BV |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
45. | 14:10:00 | 584 | Happydam S \ BWP \ F \ 2007 \ Quidam de Revel x Narcos II \ B: Sabine Daems (BEL) \ O: Equimie BVBA - Daems Sabine |
GBR |
Jamie Wingrove GBR |
46. | 14:10:00 | 389 | BSC Skipper G \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Stolzenberg x Lord Liberty \ B: Deister,Konrad \ O: Behrens,Angelika |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
49. | 14:10:00 | 632 | Casquo Blue G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Carthago Z \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Stall Zet |
SWE |
Douglas Lindelöw SWE |
51. | 14:10:00 | 474 | Pure Pitu G \ Westf \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Pontifex x Calato \ B: Rüder,Hans-Thorben \ O: Schneider,Tanja |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
prize money | 25.000,00 EUR |
judges | George Blackie Peter-Jürgen Nissen Rogier van Iersel |