ESCON Spring Club

Nr. 12 Internationale Springprüfung (Fehler/Zeit) 1,15 m

Beginn: 16.05.2019 18:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 22

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 339 Casino 92
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2013 \ Casino Berlin x Catano \ Z: Schlüsselburg,Horst \ B: Villmann,Manfred
 
GER
Ines Villmann-Doll
RFV Allertal
2. 386 Edarco
W \ BWP \ F \ 2013 \ Emerald van het Ruytershof x Darco \ Z: Stal de Heihoek, \ B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Dirk Muth
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
3. 240 El Bandiata B
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ El Bundy I x Picard \ Z: Bruns,Broer \ B: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH,
 
GER
Julia Muth
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
4. 407 Kantje's Amethist
W \ NF \ F \ 2005 \ Brandy XIII x Kantje's Ronaldo \ Z: ZG Rakt, Familie van de, \ B: Widmayer,Ann-Estelle
 
GER
Emilia Widmayer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
5. 171 New Light S
S \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ Nemax x Quite Capitol \ Z: Strehle,Carsten \ B: Strehle,Carsten
 
GER
Julia Dierlamm
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
6. 414 Borman
H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Bon Balou x Stakkato Gold \ Z: Heinrich Eylmann \ B: maison culture Immobilienbau AG
 
SUI
Laura Schenker
SUI
7. 229 Zantano Blue
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Corrado I \ Z: Wullweber,Kai \ B: Altemeyer,Caroline
 
GER
Caroline Altemeyer
ZRFV Schwerte e.V.
8. 193 Quick Jump W
W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Quidam de Revel x Cassini I \ Z: Gestüt Wahl & Co, \ B: Widmeyer,Philip
 
GER
Philine Widmayer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
9. 148 La Luna H 3
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Lasino x Contender \ Z: Harjes,Wolfgang \ B: Harjes,Wolfgang
 
GER
Wolfgang Harjes
RFV Bad Gandersheim e. V.
10. 400 Boccaccio 44
W \ OS \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Balou du Rouet x Arpeggio \ Z: Engel,Peter \ B: Schmidt-Laskowski,Tanja,Strack,Martin
 
GER
Lisa Schwarte
TG Schultenhof Bochum e.V.
11. 312 Crystal White
W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Cristo x Calato \ Z: von Allwörden,Manfred \ B: Marx,Laura
 
GER
Laura Marx
RSC Dagobertshausen e.V.
12. 342 Gontos C
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Cantos x Vincenzo \ Z: Heringa,J. \ B: Holbach,Giulia
 
GER
Giulia Holbach
Reiterfreunde Gut Mankartzhof e.V.
13. 387 Skippy the Eagle
H \ Pol. \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Friederic.Rex \ Z: \ B: Bomberg,Yfke Malin
 
GER
Titus Bomberg
RFV Paterhof e. V.
14. 173 Notting Hill 16
S \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Newton x Carpaccio \ Z: Andresen,Dieter \ B: Bartram,Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Bartram
Reiter- u. Tennisverein Adelebsen e
15. 359 Independent 7
H \ KWPN \ BSti \ 2013 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Sheraton \ Z: Vries, Familie de, \ B: Schwöbel,Claudia
 
GER
Claudia Schwöbel
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
16. 446 Dicksgrove Wildfire
S \ ISH \ B \ 2006 \ Lux Z x unbekannt \ Z: John O'Sullivan \ B: Caoimhe Andrewa
 
IRL
Rebecca Andrews
IRL
17. 396 Raising Storm
W \ DR \ DF \ 2008 \ Oosteinds Ricky x Oweron \ Z: Henne,Alexander \ B: Lammer,Fynn,Lammer,Angelika
 
GER
Fynn Lammer
RFV St. Georg Werne e. V.
18. 244 Toronto 55
W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Tornesch x Clinton \ Z: ZG Dierker, Georg u.Edith, \ B: Muth,Maximilian
 
GER
Dirk Muth
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
19. 241 Lorina 93
S \ OS \ Schi \ 2011 \ Lord Pezi x Corland (DK: Corlando) \ Z: Schrand,Alwin \ B: Muth, Julia u. Dirk,
 
GER
Julia Muth
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
20. 130 GK Quentin
W \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Quantum x Lord \ Z: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, \ B: Widmayer,Philipp
 
GER
Emilia Widmayer
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV
21. 179 Pepsi 106
S \ Lewitz \ B \ 2004 \ Flying Thunder x Poncho B 387 \ Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, \ B: Mayer,Chiara
 
GER
Julia Dierlamm
RGS am Hainesch e.V.
22. 421 Carlo 7
H \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Carlucci x Contender \ Z: Rudolf Schepergerdes \ B: maison culture Immobilienbau AG
 
SUI
Laura Schenker
SUI


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Kerstin Weber
Kassandra Mohr
Kari Jalassola