Prize of Hardenberg GolfResort
no. 1 Opening competion CSI3*
International jumping competition against the clock (1,40m)
Scoring for European Youngster Cup for all competitiors under 25
begin: 17.05.2019 08:00
competitors: 102
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 511 | Gain Line G \ Hann \ DF \ 2006 \ Stolzenberg x Raphael \ B: Lampe,Carola \ O: Onyshchenko,Oleksndr |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 501 | Catch Me Z G \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Chippendale Z x Voltaire \ B: Corrin,Nathalie \ O: Gorski,Volker |
GER |
Julia Gorski RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 457 | Expensive S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Unaniem x Karandasj \ B: \ O: Hendrik Jan Schuttert Sporthorses |
NED |
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 452 | Ebalia M \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Berlin x Padinus \ B: \ O: Stal 't Hofstee |
ESP |
Manuel Fernandez Saro ESP |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 352 | Chacco's Boy G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Quattro B \ B: Heseding,Elisabeth \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 321 | Capitale 6 S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Cassini I x For Pleasure \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Heike |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 469 | Kay S \ BWP \ F \ 2010 \ Echo vh Neerenbosch x \ B: Erik Vehent \ O: Jessica Mendoza |
GBR |
Jessica Mendoza GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 523 | Theoreme du Desir G \ SF \ B \ 2007 \ Calvaro x Laudanum \ B: M. Jeanmarie Boivin \ O: Wrenwood Stables & Jim Papp |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 521 | Clooney 62 S \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cassini I x Landgraf I \ B: Kosicki Dr.,Andreas \ O: Heine,Uwe |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 307 | Fabregas 15 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Padinus x \ B: Stal Zielman, \ O: Stöger,Alfred |
GER |
Hendrik Dowe ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 253 | Calle 67 G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Carell x Capitalist \ B: Wentrup,Norbert \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 181 | Prinz 1293 G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Escudo I \ B: Ebeling,Volker \ O: Zanotelli,Roland,Witzemann,Alfred |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 516 | Caitol Wies G \ Ita.W \ SCH \ 2007 \ Quite Capitol x Corland \ B: \ O: Pohl, Rebecca,Pohl,Reinfried |
GER |
Rebecca Pohl RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 502 | Lotta-Lou M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Caesario \ B: Willermann,Ludger \ O: Sue Davis |
IRL |
Billy Twomey IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 267 | Quandoquino G \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Quinar x Landlord \ B: Tigges,Dr. Martin \ O: Weisbauer,Gerhard,Weisbauer,Renate |
GER |
Carlotta Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 472 | Kyamant van't Spieveld S \ BWP \ R \ 2010 \ Diamant de Semilly x Toullon \ B: Andre Vercauteren \ O: Thyssen |
NED |
Kevin Jochems NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 169 | Never Ever 2 G \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Nekton x Leandro \ B: Neumann,Levke \ O: Kröning GmbH u.Co KG, |
GER |
Tom Sanders RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 67 | Chazetto G \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Azett \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Flücken,Gerrit |
GER |
Gerrit Flücken RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 430 | Colando S \ KWPN \ DB \ 2007 \ Calandro x Heartbreaker \ B: M. Lodewijk van Weeghel \ O: Vitaly Gorbachev |
ITA |
Andre Sakakini ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 444 | Daiane Blue V M \ Westf \ DB \ 2010 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ B: Friedhelm Vehlber & Beate Narten \ O: Friedhelm Vehlber & Beate Narten |
SUI |
Walter Gabathuler SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 435 | Copa Del Rey S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Contendros 2 x Cartoon 21 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Orschel, Cassandra |
POL |
Cassandra Orschel POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 505 | Chactino S \ OS \ BKASC \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bisharat,Marina |
JOR |
Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat JOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 482 | Quinka M \ Holst \ DB \ 2009 \ Quintero x San Patringnano Cassini \ B: \ O: Stokbroekhoeve (T.Molenaers) |
JPN |
Hikari Yoshizawa JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 496 | Sire du Veret G \ SF \ F \ 2006 \ Igor des Fontenis x Super de Bourriere \ B: \ O: Sillo,Radovan |
GER |
Anna Maria Kuhlmann Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 477 | Luxor 140 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2006 \ Lord Z x Canaletto \ B: F. Wetemans \ O: Wüst-Hartlaub, Martina |
ITA |
Andrea Marchese ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 40 | Carla 179 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2009 \ Califax x Lord Weingard \ B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: Fiege,Heinz |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 513 | RG Ascona H M \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2010 \ Albatros x Contendro I \ B: Rudolf Guyer \ O: Christina Holzherr |
SUI |
Elian Baumann SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 49 | Casirus G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Casiro I x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 429 | Class De Light Hu S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Calato x Stakkato \ B: Ulonska, Herbert \ O: Ulonska, Herbert |
RSA |
Alexa Stais RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 236 | Felitia DH M \ BWP \ F \ 2005 \ Querlybet Hero x Apollonios xx \ B: van Uytvanck-Vervaet, \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 349 | Aquavit 69 G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Argentinus x Landadel \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Jaqueline Bührmann RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 361 | Con Pleasure 4 S \ Westf \ B \ 2006 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Conterno Grande \ B: Fedorovskaya,Marina \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 177 | Oktavian 17 G \ DSP \ Df \ 2009 \ Olympic Fire x For Future \ B: Herms,Erhard \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 530 | Carosso 2 G \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Contender x Calido I \ B: Siebke-Baasch,Rita \ O: EH Pferde GbR, |
GER |
Rupert Carl Winkelmann RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 461 | Fleur Sinaa-A M \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Cardento 933 x \ B: A M. Angenent-DE Brujn \ O: Engelberger Ursula |
SUI |
Alain Jufer SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 436 | Cornada B M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cornado NRW x Larson \ B: Böwing, Jan-Hendrik \ O: Baackmann, Jens |
DEN |
Zascha Nygaard Andreasen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 405 | C-Vier 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cardento x Concorde \ B: Wolters,W. \ O: Rijkens,Tjeert |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RFV Bönen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 487 | Tachini Z S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2009 \ unbekannt x unbekannt \ B: J&S NV \ O: Marek Sutnik & Wojciech Kluczek |
GBR |
Chad Fellows GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 381 | GK Let's Go S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Lerano x Calido I \ B: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, \ O: Manfred Kummetz/Gestüt Kriseby, |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 280 | Stagenta M \ OS \ R \ 2009 \ Stakkatol x Cento \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 383 | Lillifee 142 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Le Cou Cou x Graf Remus \ B: Lorenz,Angelika \ O: Sportpferde M & M Diederichsmeier U |
GER |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 261 | Quibelle de la coeur M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Quincy Jones x Ravallo \ B: Mikulski,Christa \ O: Hendrik Snoek u. Lars Nieberg, |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 316 | Quibell 26 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Quirado x Cassini I \ B: Hennings,Reimer Detlef \ O: MP Sporthorses GmbH, |
GER |
Oliver Lemmer Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 426 | Cassini Bay S \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Cassini I x Acord II \ B: Karl-Heinz Markussen \ O: Stephex Stables |
SWE |
Petronella Andersson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 481 | Quatro Rubin S \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Quintender x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Lothar Wanner \ O: Alessandra Reich |
AUT |
Alessandra Reich AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 290 | Spimex S \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Stakkato x Calypso II \ B: Schulz,Rainer \ O: Elisabeth Kruse GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 301 | Perry KHR G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Perigueux x Kolibri \ B: Rollwage,Karl-Henning \ O: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb/Gerald Noth |
GER |
Gerald Nothdurft Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 249 | Sir Sandro BS G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Colman \ B: Butenschön,Karsten \ O: Eikenkötter,Familie |
GER |
Steffen Eikenkötter RV Geisterholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 397 | Chesney 3 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Kannan \ B: Kramer van de Meer,M.G. \ O: Artisan Farms LLC, |
GER |
Rene Dittmer RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 473 | Leokadia M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2011 \ Levisonn x Carthago Z \ B: Wiepert, Klaus-Peter \ O: Marco Krist |
CZE |
Roman Duchac CZE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 355 | Asagan M S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ B: Meyer,Rudolf \ O: Meyer,Rudolf jun. |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 min. break for ground care of competition and practice arena | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 509 | Dante RZ G \ Bay \ DB \ 2011 \ Diarado x Alvarez \ B: ZG Zoller,Tatjana u.Ralf \ O: Kalach,Yamen |
GER |
Michael Jung RSG Altheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 168 | Nashville HR G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 351 | Celsia M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cassini I x Carpaccio \ B: ZG Jessen, Carl-Adolf u.Manfred, \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Sven Fehnl RFV Hahnbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 320 | Checkers 10 G \ OS \ BkaSc \ 2005 \ Coronado x Clerus \ B: Sipple,Elmar \ O: Sipple,Elmar |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 524 | Dublin S \ Dt.Pf \ DBSCH \ 2007 \ Cobra x Calido I \ B: Hahn,Sascha \ O: Tanma Corp. & Kent Farrington |
GBR |
Jessica Mendoza GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 376 | Cassia Pleasure V M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cardento x For Pleasure \ B: ZG Vehlber u.Narten, \ O: Burri,Peter,C & W Show Jumpers GmbH, |
GER |
Jana Wargers RFV Greven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 519 | Chico Bonito G \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Burggraaf \ B: Hörnschemeyer,Ina \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 506 | Conchita S M \ Westf \ SCHI \ 2005 \ Con Cento x Quidam de Revel \ B: Sinnack,Julius-Peter \ O: Sinnack,Julius-Peter |
GER |
Hendrik Dowe ZRFV Heiden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 526 | Casstina H M \ Hann \ R \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Stakkato \ B: Heins, Rainer \ O: Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH,Characklis, Erin |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 18 | Berlinda 3 M \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2008 \ Berlin x Gento \ B: Hahn,Sascha \ O: Zanotelli,Roland |
GER |
Hans-Dieter Dreher RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 117 | Ewinita M \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Ustinov x Placido \ B: van Wessel,J.W. \ O: Seven Equestrian GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Rebecca Pohl RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 471 | Kimba Flamenco S \ AESRpf \ F \ 2009 \ Je T'Aime Flamenco x Heartbreaker \ B: Kim Barzilay \ O: Kim Barzilay |
IRL |
Billy Twomey IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 268 | Avicii 3 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Aragorn x Cantus \ B: Diederich,Herbert \ O: Weisbauer,Renate |
GER |
Carlotta Schepers Reitclub Emscherquelle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 455 | Enjoy S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Viceroy T. x Mendel \ B: J.W. Vink & J.M. Kateman \ O: Stal Thijssen B.V. |
NED |
Kevin Jochems NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 531 | Swing de Landetta Z G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2011 \ Stakkato x Libero H \ B: Stoeteriju Landetta \ O: Jose Larocca |
ESP |
Manuel Fernandez Saro ESP |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 525 | Filiz M \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Eldorado vd Zeshoek x Eckstein \ B: Van der Beek-Ligtenbarg \ O: Sanders, Elke |
GER |
Tom Sanders RFV Dinslaken-Hiesfeld e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 459 | Farmers Proud HS M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Verdi x Cavalier \ B: Kuin \ O: Handelshuis Schuttert |
NED |
Hendrik-Jan Schuttert NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 298 | Strombuli G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Couleur-Rubin \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Dennis Heyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 529 | Lamaze 3 S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Lasino x Corrado I \ B: Jürgens,Joachim \ O: Verband d.Züchter des Holsteiner Pf |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
71. | 388 | Light-Fly-Lady M \ Westf \ F \ 2006 \ Light On x Grannus \ B: Grüner,Ewald \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang,Woltermann,Kathrin,Knobloch,Udo |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
72. | 34 | Canberra 52 M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Connor x Alboretto \ B: Utesch,Andreas \ O: Bolz,Ingetraud |
GER |
Gerrit Flücken RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
73. | 413 | Bestinov V L M \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2006 \ Ustinov x Indorado \ B: B. van Leur \ O: Sakakini, Emily |
ITA |
Andre Sakakini ITA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
74. | 275 | Cero 4 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Canturano I x Cantos \ B: van Spijkeren,B. \ O: Stevens Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
75. | 532 | Clicksem S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2002 \ Cardino x Littorio \ B: Molenaers,Theo \ O: Molenaers,Theo |
JPN |
Hikari Yoshizawa JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76. | 13 | Balotelli 5 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Balou du Rouet x Contendro I \ B: Heitmann,Ulrich \ O: Plate,Julia,Schucht,Lena |
GER |
Julia Plate RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
77. | 515 | Erinette V M \ KWPN \ DB \ 2009 \ Ircolando x Andiamo \ B: G. Verbakel \ O: Donski Natalie & Baumann Elian |
SUI |
Elian Baumann SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
78. | 504 | Damira D M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Cincinnatti x Topas \ B: \ O: Shaker,Ismail |
EGY |
Wael Mahgary EGY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
79. | 47 | Casino Berlin S \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Caspar x Landor S \ B: Sosath,Gerd \ O: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
80. | 330 | Sally Brown 6 M \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Satisfaction I x Graf Grannus \ B: Scheele,Dr. Norbert \ O: Isenberg,Louisa,Isenberg,Sabine |
GER |
Katharina Rohn RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
81. | 483 | Quintato G \ Old \ DF \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Stakkato \ B: Meiners, Wilhelm \ O: Felix & Ulrike Meyer GbR |
RSA |
Alexa Stais RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
82. | 360 | Quintana Roo 2 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2005 \ Quintero x Cardino \ B: Liebig,Daniela \ O: Nybor Pferde GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Johannes Ehning ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83. | 327 | Qufocolo crazy stud S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Quaid I x For Pleasure \ B: ZG Bormann, \ O: Bormann,Franz,Bormann,Susanne |
GER |
Friso Bormann RFV Harsum u. Umg. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
84. | 520 | SIG Captain America G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Collin L \ B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: SIG International, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
85. | 368 | Special One 2 S \ Hann \ \ 2006 \ Stakkato x Escudo I \ B: Pahlmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
86. | 500 | Vinci d'Arsouilles Z G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2011 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x L.A. \ B: Corrin,Nathalie \ O: Gorski,Ute |
GER |
Julia Gorski RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
87. | 111 | Dots & Dashes M \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Classido \ B: Delfs-Junker,Anke \ O: Winkelmann,Elisabeth |
GER |
Rupert Carl Winkelmann RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
88. | 415 | C Hunter S \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Cassini II x Corland \ B: Nijs Danny \ O: Sleepy P Ranch LLC |
USA |
Lucas Porter USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
89. | 238 | Emmely 23 M \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Indorado x Heartbreaker \ B: Nieweg,W. \ O: Gut Beringhof/Bernd Müller, |
GER |
Kathrin Müller ZRFV Voßwinkel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
90. | 380 | Carlucci 20 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2006 \ Calido I x Acord II \ B: Schröder,Jürgen \ O: Diederichsmeier,Klaus |
GER |
Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
91. | 281 | Jinka II M \ BWP \ Schi \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Latano I \ B: ZG de Bolle / van den Borre, \ O: Bücheler,Paul |
GER |
Pia Reich RV Dreiländereck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
92. | 382 | Cintia 2 M \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Ussuri xx \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno |
GER |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93. | 422 | Casall S \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Casall x Cantus \ B: Daniel Lehmann \ O: Schraner Emil |
SUI |
Alain Jufer SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
94. | 318 | Chacco's Anna M \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Andiamo Z \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Mielnik,Patrick |
GER |
Oliver Lemmer Turnierfreunde Lohmar e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
95. | 266 | Baynounah FBH M \ KWPN \ Db \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Grannus \ B: \ O: Bin Hamoodah,Ali Faraj |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
96. | 412 | Bellisima Ter Wilgen Z M \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2011 \ Bamako de Muze x Air Jordan \ B: Wilfried Rooms \ O: Stephex Stables |
SWE |
Petronella Andersson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
97. | 418 | Campai 3 S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Chacco-Blue x Landcapitol \ B: Thormählen, Harm \ O: Thormählen, Harm |
JPN |
Takashi Haase Shibayama JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
98. | 507 | King of Diamonds M \ BWP \ B \ 2010 \ - x - \ B: \ O: Odai Fuad Farhan Abu Hamdan |
JOR |
Ibrahim Hani Kamal Bisharat JOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
99. | 252 | Damorkus R-E G \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Quasimodo van de Molendreef x Haarlem \ B: Rendering,Jan \ O: Eikenkötter,Familie |
GER |
Steffen Eikenkötter RV Geisterholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
100. | 350 | Jamela 2 M \ Old \ Schi \ 2011 \ Last Man Standing x Abke \ B: Wendeln,Paul \ O: Wendeln,Peter |
GER |
Jaqueline Bührmann RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
101. | 300 | Never Walk Alone G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Mytens xx \ B: von Rumohr,Casper \ O: Landwirtschaftl.Betrieb/Gerald Noth |
GER |
Gerald Nothdurft Ländl. RFV Moringen u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
102. | 291 | Bakar DKG S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Bazar x Diamant de Semilly \ B: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus \ O: Gumpert,Dr. Klaus,Elisabeth Kruse GmbH & Co.KG, |
GER |
Elisabeth Kruse RV Balve e.V. |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Kerstin Weber Kassandra Mohr Kari Jalassola |
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. Für die Richtigkeit der auf reitturniere-Live.de veröffentlichten Ergebnisse sind allein die einstellenden Turnierveranstalter bzw. die von ihnen beauftragten Turnierorganisations-Unternehmen verantwortlich. |