Preis der Epona Event & Vermarktungs GmbH, Rastede
Nr. 25 Pony-Reitpferdeprüfung
Sichtung Bundeschampionat 4-jährige
Beginn: 23.07.2019 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1692 | Need for Speed 3 H \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ FS Numero Uno x Constantin \ Z: Ikena,Gerhard \ B: Gerdes,Jasmin |
GER |
Jasmin Gerdes RFV Langförden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1672 | My little Friend.de W \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ The Braes My Mobility x Quattro B \ Z: Strangmann,Claudia \ B: Weißbach,Hermann |
GER |
Jantje Gerdes-Fürup TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1734 | Organist K WE H \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Ombre x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Koopmeiners,Hermann \ B: Koopmeiners,Hermann |
GER |
Iris Hannöver RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 2073 | Tackmanns Marshmallow H \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ FS Mr. Right x Don William \ Z: Sabel,Johannes \ B: Tackmann,Janne |
GER |
Wenke Kraus RV Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 733 | Cooper County WE H \ DR \ FFalb \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Eickhorst,Helmut \ B: Gestüt Kastanienhof, |
GER |
Julia Coldewey RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 883 | Depeche Mode 14 H \ DR \ Palom \ 2015 \ Deinhard B x Hilkens Black Delight \ Z: Meiners,Cord \ B: Gestüt Kastanienhof, |
GER |
Hanna Richter RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1413 | Kastanienhof Hot Finn W \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Huckleberry Finn HJ x FS Don't Worry \ Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof, \ B: Janßen,Jennifer |
GER |
Justyna Kus Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1635 | Melli`s Just Vanny S \ DR \ Db \ 2015 \ Van Heinrich x Casino Royale K \ Z: Schierholz,Melanie \ B: Schierholz,Melanie |
GER |
Laura Schierholz Sportfreunde Rathlosen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 876 | Denkste 7 W \ DR \ FFALB \ 2015 \ Dimension AT x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: \ B: Schwarzelühr,Peter |
GER |
Tanja Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1298 | Goldika 652 S \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Halifax x Golden Dasher \ Z: Punke,Heino \ B: Jaspers,Christian |
GER |
Jantje Gerdes-Fürup TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 1685 | Naidoo 11 W \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Nutrix I x FS Cracker Jack \ Z: Wassmann,Hilde \ B: Wassmann,Jörn |
GBR |
Molly Stratemeier ZRUFV Berge e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 1696 | Neuseriem's Kukki S \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Chantre x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Reents,Adde \ B: Reents,André |
GER |
Etta Glanzer-Reents Harlinger PS Corps 1857 Esens e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 2247 | Okidoki VK WE W \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Olivier K x The Braes My Mobility \ Z: Klaschka,Victoria \ B: Klaschka,Victoria |
GER |
Victoria Klaschka RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 84 | Aurelias Sonata WE S \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ FS Numero Uno x Champus K \ Z: ZG Familie Goldenstein, \ B: Brilo,Dr. Annemarie |
GER |
Linn Brilo RFV Wodan Damm 1947 |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 232 | Calido's Philia K S \ DR \ B \ 2015 \ Calido-G x Prince Thatch xx \ Z: Kuhlmann,Friedrich \ B: Bielemeier,Lena |
GER |
Lena Bielemeier ZRFV Lützow Selm-Bork-Olfen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 325 | Carino 672 W \ DR \ FSti \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x Tetworth Crimson Lake \ Z: Gestüt Kastanienhof, \ B: Fleßner,Judith |
GER |
Sharon Fischer Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 374 | Cascari Royale S \ DR \ Falbe \ 2015 \ Cocktailzauber x Casino Royale K \ Z: Duen,Danica \ B: Watermann,Nina,Watermann,Thomas |
GER |
Nina Watermann TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 536 | Cheers Captain Morgan W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2015 \ Cockney Cracker WE x Henry \ Z: Baumann,August \ B: Raguse,Federica |
GER |
Federica Raguse Neuss-Grefrather RC 1983 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Gruppe | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 815 | Cypress Hill WE W \ DR \ F \ 2015 \ Churchill E x FS Champion de Luxe \ Z: Kramer,Reinhard \ B: Ellers,Hildegard |
GER |
Tanja Fischer RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1750 | Philena's Harmony S \ DR \ Schi \ 2015 \ Halifax x Rendezvous \ Z: Osmers,Gabriele \ B: Osmers,Hans-Dieter,Beenken,Hilke |
GER |
Jantje Gerdes-Fürup TG Bad Zwischenahn |
Geldpreis | 150,00 EUR |
Richter | Jürgen Uthoff Hubert Hesker-Lengermann |