Preis der Brandenburg-Unternehmensgruppe

Nr. 28 Reitpferdeprüfung
Qualifikation 3-jährige Hengste

Beginn: 25.07.2019 11:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. Gruppe
1. 2362 Romantic Prinz
H \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Rock Forever I x Stedinger \ Z: Pees,Olga \ B: OPS-Horse,
 
GER
Stefanie Ahlert
RFV Greven e.V.
2. 1623 Maybach Z
H \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Morricone I x Fidertanz \ Z: Hermann,Julia \ B: Tai Trading Agency,
 
GER
Shereena Satzer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
3. 2265 Tignanello
H \ Old \ Df \ 2016 \ Top Gear x De Niro \ Z: Strohm,Margarete \ B: Holowesko,Nancy
 
ESP
Manuel Dominguez Bernal
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
2. Gruppe
4. 2168 Venano
H \ Old \ Df \ 2016 \ Veneno x Don Romantic \ Z: Schulze Henne,Anke \ B: Bolz,Ingetraud
 
GER
Marina Welbers
RV St.Georg Kevelaer 1925
5. 2363 Viva Gold 3
H \ Old \ F \ 2016 \ Vivaldi x For Romance I \ Z: Arns-Krogmann,Christine \ B: Gestüt Westfalenhof,
 
GER
Kathrin Sudhölter
PferdeSV (PSV) Steinhagen-Brockhage
6. 2415 Atterup Gaard Barcelo
H \ Old \ DB \ 2016 \ Bon Coeur x Caprimut \ Z: \ B: Heldstrand Dressage
 
GER
Meike Lang
RV Winnenden u.U.
3. Gruppe
7. 192 Brighton 15
H \ Old \ Df \ 2016 \ Benicio x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Paschertz,Dr. Katharina \ B: Sieverding,Wilhelm jun.
 
GER
Andreas Senge
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
8. 879 Deodorio
H \ Old \ B \ 2016 \ Danone I x Fürst Romancier \ Z: Schiele,Katja \ B: Gut Lonken Pferdezucht GmbH,
 
NED
Mayke Liebregts
RV Meitze
9. 2371 Movie Star 29
H \ Old \ R \ 2016 \ Morricone I x Bentley \ Z: Lohmann,Ines \ B: Lohmann,Ines
 
GER
David Taylor
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.
4. Gruppe
10. 2292 Dimero 3
H \ Old \ R \ 2016 \ Dimaggio x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH,
 
AUS
Simone Alexandra Pearce
Waldreitschule e.V. Dötlingen
11. 2339 Dodo Weihgand
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2016 \ Diamond Hit x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Arns-Krogmann,Christine \ B: Winter-Schulze,Madeleine
 
GER
Catherine Mayer
Frankf.Turnierst.Schw.Gelb e.V.
12. 961 Don Romance PS
H \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Dante Weltino x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Julia Watzek
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
5. Gruppe
13. 1143 Filou 2146
H \ Old \ Df \ 2016 \ For Romance I x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Arns-Krogmann,Christine \ B: Reesink Pferde GmbH,Dalsem,Jan Pieter
 
SWE
Jessica Lynn Thomas
RV Aller-Weser
14. 1229 Fridolin Farbenfroh
H \ Old \ B \ 2016 \ For Romance I x Sir Caletto \ Z: Rehwald,Michaela \ B: Fischer,Cordula
 
GER
Geraldine Sagolla
ZRFV Heiden e.V.
15. 2258 Fynch Hatton 2
H \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Formel Eins x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Ilting-Reuke,Bernhard \ B: Helgstrand Dressage A/S / A.Helgstr
 
GER
Eva Möller
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
6. Gruppe
16. 1211 For You First
H \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Fahrenheit x Donnerhall \ Z: Broghammer,Bernd \ B: Hartmann,Nicole
 
GER
Shereena Satzer
TG Bad Zwischenahn
17. 2345 Mentalist 3
H \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Morricone I x Fürst Romancier \ Z: ZG Ahlers,Rainer u.Angelika \ B: Hof Kasselmann,
 
GER
Nicole Wego
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.


Geldpreis250,00 EUR