Großer Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg
Nr. 3 Springprüfung Kl. S*** mit Stechen
Finale "Große Tour" Großer Preis
Beginn: 28.07.2019 15:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 39
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |
1. | 1373 | Its the Senator 111 H \ BWP \ Schi \ 2008 \ Der Senaat 111 x Bioagrico Ohio vd Padenbo \ Z: Harrie u.Patri Theeuwes - Bal, \ B: Aabo,Michael |
RSA |
Alexa Stais Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
1. | 1096 | Facebook 2 W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ For Edition I x Lancer III \ Z: Bening,Hans-Georg \ B: de Boer,Stephi |
GER |
Stephi de Boer RV Vechta e.V. |
2. | 1903 | Samba de Janeiro 3 S \ Hann \ F \ 2007 \ Stolzenberg x Glenfiddich \ Z: Marklewitz,Christa \ B: Moormann,Rolf |
GER |
Rolf Moormann RV Ahlhorn e.V. |
3. | 1451 | La sorciere feu S \ Hann \ B \ 2007 \ Lord Pezi x Feuerwerk \ Z: Buschmann,Sandra \ B: Buschmann,Sandra |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
3. | 1968 | Singu W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Parco xx \ Z: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg \ B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
4. | 1978 | Sir Sandro BS W \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Sandro Boy x Colman \ Z: Butenschön,Karsten \ B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
GER |
Steffen Eikenkötter RV Geisterholz e.V. |
4. | 1475 | Landano OLD W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x C-Indoctro \ Z: Stevens,Erich \ B: Stevens,Mario |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
5. | 1664 | Montenda W S \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Montender x Grandeur \ Z: Waning,Hubert \ B: Mikosch,Sonja |
GER |
Elmar Vinkelau ZRFV Legden e.V. |
5. | 2098 | Tailormade Diarca PS S \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Diarado x Carinue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps,Schockemöhle,Paul |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
6. | 1703 | Nikita Jolie S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Numero Uno x Ladalco \ Z: Wernke,Peter \ B: Trentmann,Ralf |
GER |
Caroline Nolte RUFV Venne e.V. |
6. | 246 | Calle 84 W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Coupe de Coeur x Contendro I \ Z: Hinz,Karsten \ B: Hinz,Alexander |
GER |
Alexander Hinz RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
7. | 1722 | Nupafeed's La Vista S \ Hann \ F \ 2009 \ Lordanos x For Pleasure \ Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ B: von Ehrlich,Dorothea |
GER |
Sandra Auffarth RV Ganderkesee |
7. | 383 | Casino Berlin H \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Caspar x Landor S \ Z: Sosath,Gerd \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
8. | 1767 | Prima Luna 3 S \ SBS \ SchiS \ 2008 \ Ugano Sitte x Ogano Sitte \ Z: Velghe,Jean-Marc \ B: Berg,Thomas |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
8. | 392 | Casparo 26 W \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2008 \ Calato x Marome NW \ Z: Sanderink,Loes \ B: Stal het Oosterbrook BV, |
GER |
Maximilian Wurster RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
9. | 1798 | Quebec 64 H \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Stakkato \ Z: Jordan GbR, \ B: Wernke,Ruth |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
9. | 528 | Chatto 4 W \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Alexis Z \ Z: Haverkamp,Paul \ B: Kools,Jasper |
GER |
Jasper Kools RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
10. | 1805 | Queenessa Verdi S \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Grand Ferdinand II \ Z: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, \ B: ZG Ollmann u.Tapken, |
GER |
Paweena Hoppe RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
10. | 752 | Corleone P W \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x C-Indoctro \ Z: ZG Markink u.ZN., \ B: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
14. | 2009 | Special Envoy 8 W \ KWPN \ B \ 2011 \ Spartacus x Clinton \ Z: Blokhuis,H.J.B. \ B: Goessing,Lutz,Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
15. | 2016 | Stabuck W \ Old \ Db \ 2007 \ Stakkato Gold x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ Z: Raupach,Dr. Karl \ B: Raupach,Julia |
GER |
Matthias Janßen RFV Holdorf e.V. |
16. | 2037 | Stazzano W \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Stakkato Gold x Pilox \ Z: Sprehe,Jan \ B: Sprehe,Jan |
GER |
Patrick Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
18. | 2115 | Thelma la Tour Vidal S \ SF \ F \ 2007 \ Ogano Sitte x Calvaro Z \ Z: \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
19. | 2218 | Yoghi W \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Quaid I x Stakkato \ Z: Hagemann,Gerhard \ B: Vanni,Alex |
GER |
Stephanie Böhe Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
20. | 73 | Asagan M H \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Argentinus x Drosselklang II \ Z: Meyer,Rudolf \ B: Meyer,Rudolf jun. |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
22. | 287 | Cantate 45 S \ Old \ Schi \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Quidam's Rubin \ Z: Dannemann,Gerd \ B: Dannemann,Gerd |
GER |
Wilhelm Winkeler RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e. |
23. | 313 | Cardino du Seigneur H \ SBS \ B \ 2008 \ x \ Z: \ B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
GER |
Niclas Baule RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
25. | 391 | Caspar blue W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Freiherr \ Z: ZG Witte,Annette u.Friedrich-Aug. \ B: Wegener,Carola,Wegener,Arian,Wegener,Claire |
AUT |
Andreas Wegener RV Lembruch e. V. |
27. | 2401 | Chacanno H \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Kannon \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdehaltg. GmbH |
JPN |
Eiken Sato RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
28. | 478 | Chaciente S \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Converter \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
AUT |
Felix Koller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
29. | 453 | Cha Mu 4 W \ Westf \ Db \ 2010 \ Cornado II x Rheinsberg \ Z: Schulze-Averdiek,Antonius \ B: Ausbildungszentrum Lee AG, |
GER |
Patrick Döller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
31. | 545 | Chevenez W \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Wender R x \ Z: \ B: DIM Spolka Akcyjna, |
GER |
Kathrin Stolmeijer RUFV Isterberg e.V. |
32. | 2413 | Cita Z S \ Z.Rpf \ SCHI \ 2009 \ Chippendale Z x Chellano Z \ Z: \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH und Lill |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
33. | 605 | Claudius R W \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Colbert GTI x Quito de Baussy \ Z: Reinacher,Ruth \ B: Reinacher,Klaus |
GER |
Greta Reinacher RV Osterwick e.V. |
34. | 662 | Comma 2 H \ \ Db \ 2007 \ Contendro I x \ Z: \ B: Fuge Barrachina,Anna Marie |
GER |
Carola Wegener RV Lembruch e. V. |
36. | 762 | Corpowei W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Polydor \ Z: Friton,Dr. Karl \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich |
BEL |
Massimo De Boeck RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
37. | 780 | Coupe d'Or H \ OS \ Schi \ 2008 \ Coupe de Coeur x Rivero xx \ Z: ZG Auffarth, Karl-Heinz u.Bärbel, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Philip Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
38. | 785 | Cracker by Jet 2 W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2010 \ Corlensky G I x Lordanos \ Z: Voigt,Gerd \ B: Voigt,Laura |
GER |
Laura Voigt RV Ganderkesee |
39. | 1023 | Easy Boy 23 W \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Canturano I x Indorado \ Z: Olthof,A.F.J. \ B: Milkau,Axel |
GER |
Jessica Freye TG Bad Zwischenahn |
Geldpreis | 25.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Heiko Koolman Cord-Friedrich Wassmann |