Preis der Raiffeisenbank Rastede e.G.
Nr. 62 Dressurprüfung Kl. L**-Trense
1. Wertung Junioren
Beginn: 23.07.2019 08:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19
# | Startzeit | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:00:00 | 2106 | Talina T S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Sevillano xx \ Z: Tönjes,Ulf \ B: Köster,Birgit,Köster,Lina Frederieke |
GER |
Lina Frederieke Köster RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:06:30 | 35 | Alice R S \ Old \ B \ 2003 \ Sunny-Boy x Figaro \ Z: Rolfes,Alwin \ B: Böttcher,Sophia |
GER |
Sophia Böttcher TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:13:00 | 123 | Barolo M W \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Rohdiamant \ Z: Middelbeck,Jürgen \ B: Middelbeck-Hodes,Anne,Hodes,Otmar |
GER |
Philippa Hodes RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:19:30 | 144 | Best Friend 7 W \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Black Boy x Vulkan \ Z: Heimburger,Dr. Katja \ B: Stöver,Katja,Stöver,Uwe |
GER |
Chiara Sophie Stöver RC Hude e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 08:26:00 | 160 | Black eyed peas WE H \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Batida de Coco x Heidbergs Nancho Nova \ Z: Wohlers,Helmut \ B: Hinrichs,Inge |
GER |
Hanna Hinrichs RC Hude e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 08:32:30 | 2317 | Bob Braveheart F W \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Brentano II \ Z: ZG Fenske,Lianne u.Claus \ B: Philipp,Dr. Markus,Philipp,Marie-Pauline |
GER |
Marie-Pauline Philipp RC Hude e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 08:39:00 | 827 | Daisy Deluxe S \ Westf \ B \ 2004 \ Damon Hill x Montmartre \ Z: Reckhaus,Hermann \ B: Vormschlag,Pamela,Vormschlag,Jasper |
GER |
Lene Sofie Brandt Nordenhamer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 08:45:30 | 865 | De Moné W \ DWB \ Db \ 2004 \ De Noir x Michellino \ Z: Halvorsen,Susan u.Jasper \ B: Tapkenhinrichs,Kim Tamara |
GER |
Kim Tamara Tapkenhinrichs RV Bockhorn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 08:52:00 | 954 | Don Camillo 240 W \ Rhld \ Db \ 2006 \ Don Bedo I x Fidermark \ Z: Blank,Christine \ B: Graalmann,Louisa |
GER |
Louisa Graalmann Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 08:58:30 | 960 | Don Quischott W \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2005 \ Deauville x Narew xx \ Z: Nötzel,Heiko \ B: Bunger,Thomas |
GER |
Ruth Bunger RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 09:15:00 | 1015 | Dupre K W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Dimension \ Z: Koldehoff,Thomas \ B: Koldehoff,Thomas |
GER |
Therese Koldehoff RFV Langförden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 09:21:30 | 1129 | Feraud WS W \ Old \ B \ 2004 \ Florencio I x Pinkus \ Z: Veenhuis,Johannes \ B: von Minden,Marie Sofie,von Minden,Iris |
GER |
Marie Sofie von Minden Jeverländer Rennverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 09:28:00 | 1241 | Fun Forever 2 W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Dream of Glory \ Z: Winkelmann,Annegret \ B: Müller,Immo |
GER |
Jenna Müller RUFV Hooksiel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 09:34:30 | 1352 | High Magic 2 W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2009 \ Highway x Windsor N \ Z: Hansen,Manfred \ B: Heyer,Wiebke,Heyer,Tokessa |
GER |
Tokessa Heyer RC Hude e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 09:41:00 | 1360 | Hudson 20 W \ DR \ B \ 2013 \ Henry x Amarillys Sensation \ Z: Heidkroß,Imke \ B: Bolze,Sophie |
GER |
Sophie Bolze Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 09:47:30 | 2319 | Majestic 10 W \ DR \ B \ 2006 \ The Braes My Mobility x Mylord \ Z: Suhren,Dr. Volker \ B: Meyer-Hullmann,Anna |
GER |
Friederike Meyer-Hullmann RURV Rastede |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 09:54:00 | 1907 | Sammy G W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Sarkozy x Dormello \ Z: Gorke,Peter \ B: Bullermann,Anja |
GER |
Edda Bullermann RUFV Bösel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 10:00:30 | 1997 | Solomon 5 W \ Old \ Db \ 2006 \ Samarant x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Betten,Sietse \ B: Betten,Sietse |
GER |
Lena-Christina Neitzel RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 10:07:00 | 2053 | Sullivan S W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Sungold x Plaisir d'Amour \ Z: Schierhold,Claudia \ B: Schierhold,Claudia |
GER |
Eske Schierhold RV Hoeven e.V. |
Geldpreis | 200,00 EUR |
Richter | H: Marret Maucher C: Michael Krüger M: Klaus Ridder |