Preis der Walther Schumacher GmbH

Nr. 74 Mannschafts-Dressurprüfung Kl. L* - Kür

Beginn: 27.07.2019 18:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
01 / KRV Oldenburger-Münsterland I - - Karolin Alberding
1. 989 Dornella
S \ Old \ Df \ 2003 \ Dormello x Figaro \ Z: Röchte,Hermann \ B: Tellmann,Johanna
 
GER
Yvonne Kathmann-Tegeler
RuFC Dinklage e.V.
2. 1166 First Lady HE
S \ Hann \ R \ 2004 \ Fürst Heinrich x Wendulan \ Z: Herb,Helga \ B: Holz,Birgitt
 
GER
Stefan Dreckmann
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
3. 998 Dr. Diedje
H \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Dr.Doolittle x Silvio I \ Z: Kettler,Christina \ B: Knust,Insa
 
GER
Insa Knust
RV Visbek e.V.
4. 1869 Romanov 18
H \ Old \ Schwb \ 2001 \ Rubino Rosso x Thannhaeuser \ Z: Kessing,Antonius \ B: Kathmann-Tegeler,Yvonne
 
GER
Julia Ellmann
RUFV Essen i.O.e.V.
02 / KRV Oldenburger-Münsterland II - - Susanne Bartjen
5. 2417 Lan Cinziano
W \ Old \ BRAUN \ 2010 \ Licutus x Argentinus \ Z: \ B: Anne-Christin Lucassen
 
GER
Nadine Seebauer
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
6. 999 Dr. Doodle
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Damsey x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Wallschlag,Elisabeth \ B: Bruns,Maria
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Tangemann
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
7. 1491 Lavinia 223
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Serano Gold x Figaro \ Z: Harms,Guenther \ B: Akkermann,Reinhard,Akkermann,Maike
 
GER
Anna Hermes
RUFV Friesoythe
8. 1871 Romeo 783
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Royal Blend x Metternich \ Z: Mersch,Heinrich \ B: Deddens,Annika
 
GER
Annika Deddens
RuFV Saterland u.Umgeb.e.V.
03 / KRV Oldenburg - - Silvia Steinbeck
9. 2065 Swanya
S \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Sancisco x Lafitte \ Z: Baumann,Otto \ B: Hoffmann,Sonja
 
GER
Sonja Hoffmann
RV Hoeven e.V.
10. 2055 Summer Dream 9
W \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Stedinger x Don Primero \ Z: Brugmans,Dr. Frederick \ B: Brugmans,Dr. Frederick
 
GER
Julia Hunger
RUFS Oldenburg
11. 65 April's Day
S \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Detroit x Indonese \ Z: ZG Weyhausen, \ B: ZG Weyhausen,
 
GER
Michaela Marks
RV Hoeven e.V.
12. 1273 Gaudera
S \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Goldfever II x Laptop \ Z: Lascheit,Barbara \ B: Klatte,Susanne
 
GER
Carolin Klatte
RV Hoeven e.V.
04 / KRV Friesland Wilhelmshaven - - Evke Schröder
13. 1887 Royal Medici
S \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Royal Doruto x Rouletto \ Z: Janssen,Egon \ B: Mattheis,Cornelia,Mattheis,Dr. Christof
 
GER
Ilka Hellmers-Abrahams
RC Friesische Wehde
14. 2404 Quilan M
W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quaterline x Don Larino \ Z: \ B: Mochner,Petra
 
GER
Liesa Bockmeyer
RV Bockhorn
15. 1599 Lümmel 50
W \ Westf \ B \ 2001 \ Laurentianer x Artwig \ Z: Alkemeier,Werner \ B: Fehn,Prof. Dr. Dr. Karsten,Fehn,Merle Susanne
 
GER
Henriette Lehmann
PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V.
16. 1177 Fleur Delacour 11
S \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Donnerschwee \ Z: Huslage,Bernd \ B: Preuß,Thorsten
 
GER
Timo Preuß
PferdeSV Bockhorn e.V.
05 / KRV Delmenhorst II - - Katja Stöver
17. 2317 Bob Braveheart F
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2012 \ Belissimo M x Brentano II \ Z: ZG Fenske,Lianne u.Claus \ B: Philipp,Dr. Markus,Philipp,Marie-Pauline
 
GER
Marie-Pauline Philipp
RC Hude e.V.
18. 144 Best Friend 7
W \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ Black Boy x Vulkan \ Z: Heimburger,Dr. Katja \ B: Stöver,Katja,Stöver,Uwe
 
GER
Chiara Sophie Stöver
RC Hude e.V.
19. 1852 Renaissance 113
S \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Repertoire x Lomber \ Z: Kruse,Horst Günter \ B: Groß,Bärbel Johanna
 
GER
Larissa Hoffmeyer
RV Ganderkesee
20. 979 Donnerlittchen R
S \ Old \ F \ 2007 \ Don Laurie I x Sion \ Z: Rowehl,Claus \ B: Weyhausen,Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Deike Malin Ostermann
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
06 / KRV Wesermarsch - - Susanne Osterloh
21. 47 Amazing Albert
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Albatros x Corisco \ Z: van der Berg,Harma \ B: de Brito Soares,Romana
 
GER
Romana de Brito Soares
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
22. 1900 Salita con. Sally
S \ Holst \ B \ 2002 \ Levisto x Landgraf I \ Z: Wiepert,Klaus-Peter \ B: Schramm-Brandt,Christina,Schramm,Andreas
 
GER
Lene Sofie Brandt
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
23. 1870 Romario 53
W \ Hann \ B \ 2002 \ Rotspon x Walt Disney I \ Z: ZG Kahrs,W.u.Holten-Kahrs,G.v \ B: de Groot,Christin,Elchlepp,Steffen
 
GER
Christin de Groot
Jader RC e.V.
24. 1019 Dynamit 105
W \ Westf \ R \ 2008 \ Damon Hill x Matcho AA \ Z: Becks,Christian \ B: Hemme,Familie
 
GER
Luisa Hemme
Jader RC e.V.
07 / KRV Delmenhorst I - - Katja Stöver
25. 2405 Walkman K
W \ Hann \ FUCHS \ 2001 \ x \ Z: \ B: Tobias Kruse
 
GER
Alexandra Schneider
RUFV Woeschenland
26. 1764 Power of Love 4
W \ Hann \ Db \ 1996 \ Prince Thatch xx x Sansibar \ Z: Lindloge,Hermann \ B: BG Münch,Heinz u.Merita
 
GER
Antje Rüscher
RUFV Holle-Wuesting e.V.1925
27. 1185 Flo`s Love
W \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Florencio I x Donnerhall \ Z: Wernke,Josef \ B: Schneider,Alexandra
 
GER
Jessica Schmidt
RV Grüppenbühren e.V.
28. 1999 Someone like you
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Sarantos x Acord II \ Z: Deters,Arnd \ B: Herrmann,Doris
 
GER
Nora Herrmann
RV Ganderkesee
08 / KRV Ammerland - - Jantje Gerdes-Fürup
29. 2198 Webmaster I
H \ Hann \ B \ 2004 \ Wind Dancer x Azarro \ Z: Reinke,Kati \ B: Janßen,Sabine S.
 
GER
Sabine S. Janßen
TG Bad Zwischenahn
30. 968 Dondiamo 2
W \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Don Diamond x Don Gregory \ Z: Rode,Günter \ B: Lücking,Katharina
 
GER
Katharina Lücking
RUFV Aperberg e.V.
31. 5 Abricot de Luxe
S \ Old \ Db \ 2013 \ San Amour x Carpe noctem \ Z: Horn,Tanja \ B: Stein,Jennifer
 
GER
Jennifer Stein
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.
32. 2369 Desingn Deluxe
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2012 \ De Martino x Matcho AA \ Z: Alkenings,Katrin \ B: Wittfeld,Svenja
 
GER
Svenja Wittfeld
Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterMichael Krüger
Klaus Ridder