Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg

Nr. 77 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
Qualifikation Jugend-Dressurchampionat

Beginn 27.07.2019 09:15 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin Wertnote
1. 1224 Freeda
S \ Old \ Db \ 2015 \ Follow Me x Warkant \ Z: Suhrenbrock,Josef \ B: Kleyböcker,Meike,Kleyböcker,Volker
 
GER
Lotta Kleyböcker
FuRV Neuenkirchen
33,00 EUR 8.50
2. 1418 Kenneth 4
W \ DR \ R \ 2002 \ Kennedy WE x Valentino \ Z: Harbeck,Klaus \ B: Paschertz,Max
 
GER
Antonia Witte
RUFV Cloppenburg
27,00 EUR 8.00
3. 897 Di Jacomo 4
W \ DR \ Schi \ 2006 \ Dein Freund x Dream Valvet \ Z: ZG Bußmann, Familie, \ B: Palm,Elina
 
GER
Elina Palm
RV Ganderkesee
23,00 EUR 7.50
4. 1171 Flaming Star 19
S \ Old \ Df \ 2013 \ Fletcher x Licotus \ Z: Wenke,Lars \ B: Wilkens,Katrin
 
GER
Laura Pagel-Wilkens
RV Hoeven e.V.
20,00 EUR 7.30
5. 1973 Sir Manni 3
W \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ Strahlemann x Hilkens Black Delight \ Z: Gestüt Reiß, \ B: Gerdes,Heinz
 
GER
Luzi Busse
RUFV Grummersorter RC e.V.
18,00 EUR 7.20
6. 894 Devencord
W \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Desperado K x M.Mountaineer \ Z: Hannoever,Manfred \ B: Weber,Merle
 
GER
Pascale Sophie Willms
RV Hoeven e.V.
7.10
7. 1284 Gina 1731
S \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Top Gun I x Batman \ Z: Sandhowe,Heinrich \ B: Tempel,Nadine
 
GER
Emma Tempel
RUFV Friesoythe
7.00
Total = 121,00 EUR
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer
8. 195 Bruno Banani 10
W \ DR \ Db \ 2010 \ Beach Boy x Welcome Sympatico \ Z: Dransmann,Carla \ B: Kotschofsky,Barbara
 
GER
Greta Kotschofsky
RV Visbek e.V.
6.90
9. 2282 Dougs Proud Dancer
W \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Proud Doug x Akiro \ Z: Marks,Otto \ B: Hellweg,Friedrich-Wilhelm
 
GER
Lily Warren
RUFS Oldenburg
6.80
10. 1836 Raashido San Diego
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Rouletto x Goldloewe \ Z: Janssen,Rolf \ B: Lintzen,Anne
 
GER
Mira Lintzen
Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne
6.70
11. 2142 True Sun-Shine
S \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Trentino x Rinaldo ox \ Z: Niehoff,Sabine \ B: Täuber-Wucharz,Savina,Täuber,Melina
 
GER
Melina Täuber
RUFV Schönemoor e.V.
6.60
12. 141 Bente 10
S \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Brinkum's Helmut x Black Boy \ Z: Schraten,Geert \ B: Wieland,Paula
 
GER
Paula Wieland
Nordenhamer RC e.V.
6.50
13. 621 Cloonaghmore Lad
W \ Conne \ Schi \ 2007 \ Corrib Prince x Aran Wild Wave \ Z: Staunton,Walter \ B: Seeberger,Jara
 
GER
Jara Seeberger
RV Ganderkesee
6.40
13. 1865 Roche' A
S \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Bon Bonaparte \ Z: Arnemann,Ernst \ B: Baum,Kathrin
 
GER
Maira Brödje
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
6.40
15. 1628 Medicus 17
W \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Maestro x Dancer \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Duhm, Familie,
 
GER
Emma Duhm
Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm
6.30
15. 2125 Ton
W \ NF \ Df \ 2005 \ Major x Brummerhoeve's Boss \ Z: Rouw,Ch. de \ B: Schemionek,Elisabeth
 
GER
Jette Boning
RV Hoeven e.V.
6.30
17. 978 Donnerblume
S \ DR \ Is \ 2005 \ Donnertraum x Till The Champ \ Z: GKS GmbH&Co Gestüt Erlenbruch KG, \ B: Thees-Ovelgönne,Carla,Thees-Ovelgönne,Diana
 
GER
Carla Thees-Ovelgönne
RUFV Lohne e.V.
6.20
18. 182 Bounty 256
W \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Batida de Coco x Handsome Boy \ Z: Middendorf,Heiner \ B: Suchan,Melanie,Suchan,Lina
 
GER
Lina Suchan
RUFV Lohne e.V.
6.10
19. 859 Davy on Top
W \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Dance on Top x Bartholdy \ Z: Gasper,Sandra \ B: Stanko,Karla,Stanko,Antje
 
GER
Karla Stanko
RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V.
5.80
20. 850 Darius 512
W \ DR \ R \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Jochmann,Ernst \ B: Heilhecker,Anna Katharina
 
GER
Anna Beier
RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V.
5.20


Geldpreis121,00 EUR
RichterMarret Maucher
Michael Krüger