Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg
Nr. 77 Dressurprüfung Kl. A*
Qualifikation Jugend-Dressurchampionat
Beginn: 27.07.2019 09:15 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 20
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1171 | Flaming Star 19 S \ Old \ Df \ 2013 \ Fletcher x Licotus \ Z: Wenke,Lars \ B: Wilkens,Katrin |
GER |
Laura Pagel-Wilkens RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1224 | Freeda S \ Old \ Db \ 2015 \ Follow Me x Warkant \ Z: Suhrenbrock,Josef \ B: Kleyböcker,Meike,Kleyböcker,Volker |
GER |
Lotta Kleyböcker FuRV Neuenkirchen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1836 | Raashido San Diego W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2003 \ Rouletto x Goldloewe \ Z: Janssen,Rolf \ B: Lintzen,Anne |
GER |
Mira Lintzen Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1865 | Roche' A S \ Hann \ R \ 2000 \ Rotspon x Bon Bonaparte \ Z: Arnemann,Ernst \ B: Baum,Kathrin |
GER |
Maira Brödje Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 141 | Bente 10 S \ DR \ B \ 2004 \ Brinkum's Helmut x Black Boy \ Z: Schraten,Geert \ B: Wieland,Paula |
GER |
Paula Wieland Nordenhamer RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 182 | Bounty 256 W \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Batida de Coco x Handsome Boy \ Z: Middendorf,Heiner \ B: Suchan,Melanie,Suchan,Lina |
GER |
Lina Suchan RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 195 | Bruno Banani 10 W \ DR \ Db \ 2010 \ Beach Boy x Welcome Sympatico \ Z: Dransmann,Carla \ B: Kotschofsky,Barbara |
GER |
Greta Kotschofsky RV Visbek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 621 | Cloonaghmore Lad W \ Conne \ Schi \ 2007 \ Corrib Prince x Aran Wild Wave \ Z: Staunton,Walter \ B: Seeberger,Jara |
GER |
Jara Seeberger RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 850 | Darius 512 W \ DR \ R \ 1995 \ Dornik B x Power Boy \ Z: Jochmann,Ernst \ B: Heilhecker,Anna Katharina |
GER |
Anna Beier RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 859 | Davy on Top W \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Dance on Top x Bartholdy \ Z: Gasper,Sandra \ B: Stanko,Karla,Stanko,Antje |
GER |
Karla Stanko RFV Edewecht-Portsloge e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 894 | Devencord W \ DR \ Df \ 2005 \ Desperado K x M.Mountaineer \ Z: Hannoever,Manfred \ B: Weber,Merle |
GER |
Pascale Sophie Willms RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 897 | Di Jacomo 4 W \ DR \ Schi \ 2006 \ Dein Freund x Dream Valvet \ Z: ZG Bußmann, Familie, \ B: Palm,Elina |
GER |
Elina Palm RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 978 | Donnerblume S \ DR \ Is \ 2005 \ Donnertraum x Till The Champ \ Z: GKS GmbH&Co Gestüt Erlenbruch KG, \ B: Thees-Ovelgönne,Carla,Thees-Ovelgönne,Diana |
GER |
Carla Thees-Ovelgönne RUFV Lohne e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 2282 | Dougs Proud Dancer W \ DR \ B \ 2008 \ Proud Doug x Akiro \ Z: Marks,Otto \ B: Hellweg,Friedrich-Wilhelm |
GER |
Lily Warren RUFS Oldenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 1284 | Gina 1731 S \ DR \ B \ 2007 \ Top Gun I x Batman \ Z: Sandhowe,Heinrich \ B: Tempel,Nadine |
GER |
Emma Tempel RUFV Friesoythe |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 1418 | Kenneth 4 W \ DR \ R \ 2002 \ Kennedy WE x Valentino \ Z: Harbeck,Klaus \ B: Paschertz,Max |
GER |
Antonia Witte RUFV Cloppenburg |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1628 | Medicus 17 W \ DR \ B \ 2001 \ Maestro x Dancer \ Z: Busch,Lenert \ B: Duhm, Familie, |
GER |
Emma Duhm Butjadinger RV. Stollhamm |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1973 | Sir Manni 3 W \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ Strahlemann x Hilkens Black Delight \ Z: Gestüt Reiß, \ B: Gerdes,Heinz |
GER |
Luzi Busse RUFV Grummersorter RC e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Abteilung | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 2125 | Ton W \ NF \ Df \ 2005 \ Major x Brummerhoeve's Boss \ Z: Rouw,Ch. de \ B: Schemionek,Elisabeth |
GER |
Jette Boning RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 2142 | True Sun-Shine S \ DR \ B \ 2011 \ Trentino x Rinaldo ox \ Z: Niehoff,Sabine \ B: Täuber-Wucharz,Savina,Täuber,Melina |
GER |
Melina Täuber RUFV Schönemoor e.V. |
Geldpreis | 150,00 EUR |
Richter | Marret Maucher Michael Krüger |