Preis der Öffentlichen Oldenburg
Nr. 80b Kombinierte Prüfung Kl. E
Finale Stilspringen
Beginn 28.07.2019 08:00 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Wertnote | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 184 | Brando 39 W \ DR \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Bismarck x Twist Hoeve's Rocky \ Z: ZG Notzke, Detlef u.Sebastian, \ B: Schnier,Nadine,Schnier,Stefan |
GER |
Jona Sofie Schnier RV Ganderkesee |
25,00 EUR | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1665 | Monty 431 W \ Old \ R \ 2002 \ Couleur-Rubin x Westminster \ Z: Warnke,Dieter \ B: Hülsmann,Carina |
GER |
Til Hülsmann Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
20,00 EUR | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1008 | Dryfee Wandering Minstral W \ Welpb \ Schi \ 2008 \ Dawnway Sunny Boy x Knockalla Silver Sprite \ Z: Goldsmith-Quinn,J. \ B: Brinkmann,Louis |
GER |
Louis Brinkmann RuFC Dinklage e.V. |
15,00 EUR | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 2252 | Checker 67 W \ DR \ F \ 2012 \ FS Cracker Jack x Plaisier \ Z: Folmann,Majbritt \ B: Hafemann,Dennis |
GER |
Zoe Hafemann RV Ganderkesee |
10,00 EUR | 7.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total = 70,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 893 | Deutsche Treue W \ Hann \ F \ 2002 \ Drosselklang II x Freiherr \ Z: Gerdes,Heinz \ B: Gerdes,Heinz |
GER |
Berenike Schäfer RUFV Grummersorter RC e.V. |
7.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 1384 | Jingelbell S \ DR \ B \ 2010 \ Mellimaras Nugget x Henry \ Z: Sander,Arnold \ B: Renken-Schnelle,Christa |
GER |
Marla Janne Schnelle Jader RC e.V. |
7.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 2287 | Bentendro W \ DR \ Db \ 2006 \ Begas x Balthasar(=Gerrig Brenin Balth \ Z: Becker,Anke \ B: Bittner,Bjarne |
GER |
Bjarne Bittner RV Hoeven e.V. |
7.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 1134 | Fiabolo 5 W \ Hann \ F \ 2004 \ Falkenstern II x Metternich \ Z: Aarnink,Heinrich \ B: Nitschke,Paulina |
GER |
Paulina Nitschke Ammerländer RC v.06 e.V. |
7.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 253 | Calvin 121 W \ Wel.B \ F \ 2006 \ Courage x Ciejan's Benji \ Z: Ruholl,Heinz \ B: Berndt,Katrin,Berndt,Anneke Svea |
GER |
Anneke Svea Berndt RFV Langförden e.V. |
7.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 1929 | Savannah 55 S \ Pony o.R \ Df \ 2012 \ Mighty Diamond x \ Z: Dittmann,Jasmin \ B: Gloystein,Annette |
GER |
Lilly Gloystein RV Ovelgoenne von 1908 e.V. |
6.70 |
Geldpreis | 70,00 EUR |
Richter | Michael Krüger Marret Maucher Harry Klugmann Wilhelm Schemmink |