Preis der Zucht und Hengststation Gerd Sosath
Nr. 8 Springprüfung Kl. M**
1. Qualifikation "Youngster Tour"
Beginn: 25.07.2019 10:40 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 70
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 1344 | Herakles 32 H \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Catoki x Landor S \ Z: Brüggehagen,Alfons \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 1366 | IB Piana S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Cordial Medoc \ Z: ZG Anslinger,Mechthild u.Bernhard \ B: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 1658 | Mister Uno JMG W \ BWP \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Atlantus Z \ Z: Gregoor,Jean-Marie \ B: Gezginci,Bayram |
GER |
Elmar Vinkelau ZRFV Legden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 1721 | Nupafeed's Coupe Dora S \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Coupe de Coeur x Rivero xx \ Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ B: von Ehrlich,Dorothea,Auffarth,Bärbel |
GER |
Sandra Auffarth RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 2422 | Nyjere Z W \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
NED |
Wesley Mulder NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 2423 | Quinsie W \ -n.gefunde \ \ 2012 \ x \ Z: \ B: |
GER |
Oliver Cordes RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 1985 | Skip Rock S \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Semper Fi x Grandeur \ Z: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, \ B: Böckmann Pferde GmbH, |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 2035 | Stawita PS S \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Stakkatol x Lawito \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
AUT |
Felix Koller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 2088 | Tailormade Chaz Time S \ OS \ Schi \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Cartogran \ Z: Tailormade Horses Aps, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps, |
GER |
Marvin Drenkhahn Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 2147 | Twilight 35 H \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Toulon x Grannus \ Z: Sperveslage,Guido \ B: Klatte,Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 2194 | Vulcana 5 S \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Vulkano x Coronado \ Z: Lange,Irmtraud \ B: Lange,Irmtraud |
GER |
Paweena Hoppe RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 93 | Badaedos JK W \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Lancado \ Z: Kieskemper,Josef \ B: Kieskemper,Josef |
GER |
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 354 | Carte de Blue PS W \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Cartoon x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Niclas Baule RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 481 | Chadonia PS S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Chicago Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 682 | Conchado W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 2250 | I-Pod H \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Incolor x Le Vainqueur \ Z: Rolfes GbR, \ B: Rolfes GbR, |
GER |
Zwantje Müller FRV Filsum u. Umgeb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 1448 | La Peppa S \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ Light On x Piquet \ Z: Kitte,Gerhard \ B: Kitte,Gerhard |
GER |
Irena Westerholt PSV Löningen-Ehren e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 1470 | Lalique del Chirone H \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Lincolm L x Escudo I \ Z: Il Chirone di Bruna de Paolis, \ B: Hegner,Melanie |
GER |
Oliver Ross RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 1509 | Levista 6 S \ Old \ Schi \ 2012 \ Levisonn x Argentinus \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Behnen,Ursula |
GBR |
Anja Moret RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 1531 | Little John 44 W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Luchador x Acordelli \ Z: Raupach,Dr. Karl \ B: BG Janßen, Heery u. Gilchrist, |
GER |
Matthias Janßen RFV Holdorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 1699 | New Star 9 S \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Nekton x Acobat II \ Z: Köhlbrandt,Annette \ B: Voigt,Laura,Voigt,Carmen |
GER |
Laura Voigt RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 1718 | Numeri H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Caretino \ Z: Harms,Carsten \ B: Min,Chen |
GER |
Dennis Heyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 1760 | Plot Green W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Plot Blue x Graf Top \ Z: Brinkmeyer,Susanne \ B: Brinkmeyer,Susanne |
GER |
Thorsten Pander TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 1811 | Quick Bob W \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Cassini II \ Z: Thormählen,Jens \ B: Thormählen,Miriam |
GER |
Lasse Thormählen RV Hoeven e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 1918 | Sandilot PS W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Stakkatol x Grandilot \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
JPN |
Koki Saito RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 1923 | Santa Cruz R W \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Stanley x Silvio I \ Z: Recker,Josef \ B: Albrecht,Thomas |
GER |
Stefan Recker RV Klein Drehle e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 2026 | Stanford 18 W \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Stanley x Condor M \ Z: Bergmann,Ulrike \ B: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Esther Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 2062 | Sunset Strip 2 W \ Hann \ R \ 2012 \ Stakkato x Contendro I \ Z: Callaho Warmblood Sport Horses, \ B: Burchard,Pia,Burchard,Catharina |
GER |
Otto Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 2215 | Witches Goldberg B S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Casiro I x Lordanos \ Z: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle \ B: Güldenstern-Broxtermann,Merle |
GER |
Merle Güldenstern-Broxtermann RV Visbek e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 7 | Accoton PS W \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ A Pikachu de Muze x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Daniela Theelen RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 67 | Araconti T W \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Aracento x Contender \ Z: Thanner,Peter \ B: Haase,Friedhelm |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 109 | Balouna F S \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Balou du Rouet x Gullit \ Z: Freye,Bernd \ B: Freye,Bernd |
GER |
Jessica Freye TG Bad Zwischenahn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 154 | Billy Topaz W \ AESRpf \ F \ 2012 \ Billy Mexico x Billy Congo \ Z: Barnwell,Donal \ B: Whiterock Farm Ltd, |
GER |
Vincent Elbers RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 178 | Botakara S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Balou du Rouet x Espri \ Z: Stevens,Erich \ B: Haase,Anne |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 221 | Calaco - RP H \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Catoo x Landor S \ Z: Rode,Paul \ B: Rode,Paul |
BUL |
Georgi Zhelezchev RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 5 Min. Pause | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 263 | Campari RS H \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Con Chello x Montendro I \ Z: Scheiper,Reinhard \ B: Eikenkötter,Familie |
GER |
Steffen Eikenkötter RV Geisterholz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 309 | Caramba de Janeiro S \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Check In x Stolzenberg \ Z: Marklewitz,Christa \ B: Moormann,Rolf |
GER |
Kai Thomann RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 369 | Cascada 103 S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Catoki x Fly High I \ Z: Tönsing,Herbert \ B: Aggesen,Jens Peter |
RSA |
Alexa Stais Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 2400 | Celleiko W \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2012 \ Cellestial x C-Ingmar \ Z: Buchwald, Elisabeth von \ B: Buchwald, Achaz von |
GER |
Kelly Langel RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 457 | Chacci W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Cornet's Prinz x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Haskamp,Bernhard \ B: Bernzen,Wilfried |
GER |
Manuel Beeker RFV Sögel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 571 | Christa 27 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Christon x Clinton I \ Z: Ahlmann,Dirk \ B: Wernke,Peter |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 614 | Clintadel W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Clinton x Landadel \ Z: Saathoff,Erich \ B: Saathoff,Erich |
GER |
Jasper Kools RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 712 | Conthagnia Blue S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
JPN |
Eiken Sato RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 725 | Cool and clever W \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Coupe d'Or x Embassy I \ Z: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH, |
GER |
Patrick Bölle RUFV Haselünne u.Umgb. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 743 | Cora 640 S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Catoki x Raphael \ Z: Backhaus,Jan \ B: BG Meyer, Ulrike u. Felix, |
BUL |
Ivan Dimitrov Ivanov RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 797 | Cuceruz S \ Bay \ F \ 2012 \ Cola Zero x Escudo I \ Z: Gärtner-Döller,Birgit \ B: Gärtner-Döller,Birgit |
AUT |
Birgit Gärtner-Döller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 982 | Doodle W S \ OS \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Douglas (Rousseau) x Landor S \ Z: Wulfers,Katharina \ B: Wulfers,Katharina |
GER |
Katharina Wulfers RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 1046 | Eldoranda 2 S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Lando \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Maximilian Wurster RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 1047 | Eldorento H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Cento \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
JPN |
Daisuke Fukushima RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 1083 | Estrada 17 S \ Holst \ F \ 2012 \ Quick Fire x Carthago \ Z: Hennings,Detlef \ B: Sport a Media s.r.o., |
DEN |
Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 1265 | Gabalier HRH W \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Gavi x Drosselklang II \ Z: ZG Hormann, Heiner u.Renate, \ B: Mauser,Karl |
FIN |
Annina Nordström RFSP Sieversen u.U. 1962 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 1303 | Gracia d'Or S \ Old \ Db \ 2012 \ Coupe d'Or x Alabaster \ Z: Meiners,Andreas \ B: Meiners,Andreas |
GER |
Tobias Willoh RFV Sögel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 1304 | Graf Galiano W \ Hann \ \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Calido I \ Z: Zucht-u.Reiterhof Münch, \ B: Jochims,Antonia |
GER |
Antonia Jochims RFV Aschen von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 2246 | Zycarlo Z W \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2012 \ Zandor (Zandor Z) x Sunny-Boy \ Z: Wessels,Richard \ B: JES GmbH, |
SUI |
Kaya Lüthi ZRFV Borken e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 1728 | Ogano H \ BWP \ B \ 2012 \ Ogano Sitte x Diarado \ Z: Hendrix,Willy \ B: Sosath,Gerd |
GER |
Hendrik Sosath Stedinger RUFV Sturmvogel Berne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 1367 | IB Qualita S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Quaid I x Salito \ Z: Habermann,Helmut \ B: Gestüt Allerhop,IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 1714 | Now and Ever W \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Cordalme Z \ Z: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf \ B: Sanktjohanser,Franz-Rudolf |
GER |
Elmar Vinkelau ZRFV Legden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 2044 | Steve 16 W \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Stanley x Lombard \ Z: Auffarth,Karl-Heinz \ B: Auffarth,Sandra |
GER |
Sandra Auffarth RV Ganderkesee |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60. | 2419 | Catoccini WM H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Catoki x Chin Chin \ Z: Hr. Deters \ B: Mulder, Wesley |
NED |
Wesley Mulder NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
61. | 559 | Chin Ziano W \ Westf \ \ 2012 \ Chin Win x Grossadmiral \ Z: Lohmann,Theo \ B: Cordes,Oliver |
GER |
Oliver Cordes RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
62. | 2019 | Stakan 4 W \ Hann \ F \ 2012 \ Spartacus x For Pleasure \ Z: Kannegießer, Frank u.Susanne, \ B: Gestüt Katharinenhof/Lill, |
GER |
Maximilian Lill PSG Schweizer Hof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
63. | 1055 | Ellavda PS \ \ \ \ x \ Z: \ B: |
AUT |
Felix Koller RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
64. | 2093 | Tailormade Condara S \ Meckl. \ Df \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Cartogran \ Z: P.S.Pferdehaltung GmbH, \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps,Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Marvin Drenkhahn Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
65. | 2163 | Van Halen Z W \ Z.Rpf \ Db \ 2012 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Canturo \ Z: Sperveslage,Guido \ B: Klatte,Guido |
GER |
Guido Jun. Klatte RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
66. | 864 | Daytona 63 S \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Dantos HBC x Memphis \ Z: H.B.C.Stal BV, \ B: Schreyer,Marlene |
GER |
Paweena Hoppe RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
67. | 515 | Charly Brown 335 W \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ Calido I x Camerino \ Z: Gorke,Peter \ B: Gorke,Peter |
GER |
Marcel-Alexander Kettnaker RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
68. | 730 | Coolivio PS W \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Baloubet du Rouet \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Niclas Baule RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
69. | 482 | Chagolou H \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Conthargos \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
70. | 1145 | Filou's Love S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Filou de Muze x Latus I \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Kai Terhoeven-Urselmans RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
Geldpreis | 600,00 EUR |
Richter | Insa Grosch Wilhelm Schemmink |