Prize of Lohnunternehmens Schubert
no. 1 Int. jumping competition against the clock (1.35 m)
CSI3* - 1st Qualifier Small Tour
begin: 24.05.2019 08:55
competitors: 59
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 229 | Tannenhof's Chacco Chacco S \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Stakkato \ B: Jürgens,Klaus \ O: Gestüt Tannenhof, |
GER |
Andreas Knippling RG Haus Dorp e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 319 | Cayenne D'Ive Z M \ Z.Rpf \ F \ 2010 \ Calvaro Z x Quidam de Revel \ B: van Eeckhout,Isabelle \ O: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH, |
GER |
Daniel Lahmann RV Heiligenfelde u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 462 | Chandra 35 M \ Meckl. \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Kolibri \ B: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR \ O: Schmidt/Schmidt GbR Heiz u. Heiko S |
SWE |
Denise Svensson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 346 | Chicco 394 G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cellestial \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno |
GER |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 393 | Feeling Luckey S \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Bustique x \ B: \ O: Anemone Horse Trucks B.V. & Karim e |
EGY |
Karim Elzoghby EGY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 332 | Balouna Windana M \ OS \ Df \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landfriese II \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Zuchthof Makowei, |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 404 | Mister Kite G \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Consolidator x Contender \ B: Gestüt Zhaschkow \ O: Dementiev, Oleg |
UKR |
Rostyslav Dementiev UKR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 444 | Daydream 104 M \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Carpalo x Dinglinger \ B: ZG Starke u.Jüngel, \ O: ZG Starke u.Jüngel, |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 436 | Ajolie M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Arpeggio x Popcorn \ B: Berendes,Gernot \ O: Nassar,Nayel |
GER |
Mario Stevens RUFV Lastrup e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 271 | Pikeur Dylon G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang |
GER |
Markus Brinkmann RFV von Lützow Herford e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 328 | Calida Lauda M \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Calido I x Numero Uno \ B: Schulze Westerhoff,Reinhold \ O: Rieskamp-Goedeking,Tim |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 55 | Chades of Blue M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Diamant de Semilly \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Bock,Holger |
GER |
Marco Kutscher ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 141 | For Laubry S \ BWP \ F \ 2011 \ For Passion d'Ive x Quorum de Laubry \ B: Quintelier,Gustaaf \ O: Flyinge AB, |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 419 | Tailormade Chawito S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Lawito \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 63 | Charlys Girl M \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Check In x Balou du Rouet \ B: Huslage,Bernd \ O: Weber,Renate |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 410 | Queen Of Lightness M \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Quintender 2 x Ehrentanz I \ B: Thimo Bayer \ O: Röpke, Klaus & Strate, Frank |
NED |
Bart Van Der Maat NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 464 | Conblue S \ Old \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ B: \ O: Japan Equestrian Federation |
JPN |
Eiken Sato JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 280 | Quemoy KT G \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Saccor \ B: Treger,Kurt \ O: Ohrmund,Saskia |
GER |
Saskia Ohrmund RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 416 | Sunday Fame M \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Stolzenberg x Federweisser \ B: ZG Kruse \ O: Antelope Showjumpers Co. Ltd |
HKG |
Raena Leung HKG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 306 | Chesney 3 G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ C-Indoctro x Kannan \ B: Kramer van de Meer,M.G. \ O: Artisan Farms LLC, |
GER |
Rene Dittmer RV Harsefeld u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 377 | Concorde S \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Vaillant x Concorde \ B: G.J. Jacobs \ O: The Epic Group LLC & Chris Pratt |
JPN |
Kazuteru Kitai JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 383 | CSF Vendi Cruz M \ ISH \ SCHI \ 2008 \ Ars Vivendi x Cruising \ B: Patrick Connolly \ O: Brian Cassidy |
SRI |
Mathilda Karlsson SRI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 302 | Cor de Diamant G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cor de la Bryere \ B: Lips,Rene \ O: Theurer,Richard |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Kortsch RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 46 | Cavas Toftegard G \ DWB \ Schi \ 2007 \ Carano x Solos Landtinus \ B: Mette u.Kristian Drejer, \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb |
GER |
Nicola Pohl RSC Dagobertshausen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 84 | Cool Hand Luke 4 G \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Contendro I x Argentinus \ B: Thalen,Hein \ O: Artemis Equestrian Farm LLC,Michaels & Beerbaum GmbH, |
GER |
Markus Beerbaum RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 455 | Baloutendro S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contendro I \ B: Dipl.med.vet.Hartmut Keitel \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb |
JPN |
Daisuke Fukushima JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 467 | Damira D M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Cincinnatti x Topas \ B: \ O: Ismail Shaker |
EGY |
Wael Mahgary EGY |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 339 | Diacco-Blue G \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hetzel Horses GmbH,Babushkina,Alena |
GER |
Holger Hetzel RSG Niederrhein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 443 | Petit Blue G \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Plot Blue x Captain Fire \ B: Rose,Ingo \ O: Wulschner,Holger,Jürs,Holger |
GER |
Holger Wulschner RC Passin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 461 | Chaconeta M \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cornet Obolensky \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Darier Bertrand |
JPN |
Koki Saito JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 435 | Stakkato Rouge G \ OS \ F \ 2005 \ Stakkato x Cincaba Rouge \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Joost,Annabel |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 315 | Carmen 255 M \ Westf \ Schi \ 2005 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Contender \ B: Classen,Hans-Victor \ O: Baackmann,Jens |
GER |
Jens Baackmann ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 470 | Fair Field S \ KWPN \ SCHI \ 2010 \ Zirocco Blue x \ B: Fam. Koerhuis, Veldhoeveweg 2, 7722 \ O: Hendrix Trading BV & Stal Brinkman |
NED |
Michel Hendrix NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 402 | Luigi S \ BWP \ B \ 2011 \ x \ B: Cavallini BVBA \ O: Cavallini Stal |
BEL |
Dirk Demeersman BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 48 | Cellisto G \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Cellestial x Calypso II \ B: Peters,Rita \ O: Thieme,Andre |
GER |
Andre Thieme RFV Plau am See e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 343 | Candlelight 30 M \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Diarado x Clearway \ B: Steuber,Ulrich \ O: Steuber,Ulrich |
GER |
Jörg Naeve RFV Kastanienhof e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 292 | Cumberland AS G \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Champion For Pleasure x Almeo \ B: Schroeder,Andre \ O: Schroeder,Andre |
GER |
Nele Kortsch RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 466 | Dakota M \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Carolus II x Padinus \ B: M.J. Greeve \ O: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH |
SWE |
Jenny Johansson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 400 | Lorenzetti S \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos \ B: \ O: Eric Wei |
HKG |
Melinda Ma HKG |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 488 | Look at me R G \ CDE \ B \ 2011 \ Jimy de Pravia x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof, |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 428 | Chardonay 5 M \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Co-Pilot x Royal Angelo I \ B: Schmitz,Franz-Josef \ O: Merkentrup,Luisa Sophie |
GER |
Luisa Sophie Merkentrup Landw. RV Kalthof e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 445 | Call me Diva M \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Argentinus \ B: Harren,Alfons \ O: Winkeler,Wilhelm |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 326 | Corleone P G \ KWPN \ B \ 2007 \ Numero Uno x C-Indoctro \ B: ZG Markink u.ZN., \ O: Bergmann,Ulrike |
GER |
Hergen Forkert RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 262 | DSP Anpowikapi G \ DSP \ F \ 2007 \ Askari x Raphael \ B: Beindorf,Michael \ O: Beindorf,Michael |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 296 | Casado 8 G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Lavado \ B: Bruehe,Soeren \ O: von Borstel,Bettina |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 337 | Quind G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Quick Fire x Corrado I \ B: Saggau,Henning Hans \ O: Artos Sordo,David |
GER |
Inga Czwalina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 43 | Casallco S \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Vrenken,F.J.M. \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 361 | Carinetta M \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2007 \ Clearway x \ B: Witt Joh \ O: Nordström, Harri & Annina |
FIN |
Annina Nordström FIN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 125 | Elain 10 M \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Verdi (Q-Verdi) x Coriolan \ B: Stal'Huize Ruurlo'shr, \ O: SU Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 366 | Chaciente M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Converter 2 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
AUT |
Felix Koller AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
51. | 420 | Tailormade Chaz Time M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Catapult 7 \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
52. | 447 | Clintons Dream Girl M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Coriano \ B: Snitgaard Nielsen,Trine Dyhre \ O: Engfer,Theresa |
GER |
Theresa Engfer RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
53. | 472 | Flachau S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Zirocco Blue VDL x Indoctro \ B: DL Stud \ O: Khomashko, Sergey |
RSA |
Alexa Stais RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
54. | 199 | Quint 21 G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Lordanos \ B: Ringkamp, Dr.Petra u.Jens, \ O: Haase,Friedhelm |
GER |
Daniela Haase RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
55. | 425 | Tailormade Sandros S Bella M \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Sandro Boy x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps &Schockemöhle |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
56. | 77 | Clondyke 4 G \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Canto x Coriander \ B: Lehmann,Daniel \ O: Bothe,Andreas |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
57. | 403 | Luis P S \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x Cheenook \ B: Landwirtschaftsbetrieb Pfitzmann Gb \ O: Live Oak Plantation LLC |
USA |
Chloe Reid USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
58. | 456 | Cannan D'argent S \ SF \ B \ 2012 \ Kannan x Galoubet A \ B: M. Lionel Saivres \ O: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
59. | 486 | Vincent 168 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Valentino x Rakett \ B: Lükens,Heinrich-Wilhelm \ O: RNA GmbH, |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | Peter-Jürgen Nissen Bent Schulz Christian Schacht |