Prize of NÜRNBERGER Versicherung – Qualification for competition 25
no. 24 Prix St-Georges Special for 7- to 9-year-old horses
BreFood-Prize for best reins back
begin: 25.05.2019 11:15
competitors: 29
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 11:15:00 | 177 | Londonfly G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Londontime x Cordoba \ B: Lührs-Behnke,Hinni \ O: Weber,Renate |
GER |
Wieger de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 11:23:00 | 203 | Robin 749 G \ Hann \ F \ 2010 \ Rob Roy x Wilawander xx \ B: Hof Seeverns GbR, \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Lena Waldmann PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 11:31:00 | 206 | Royal Dream 25 M \ Hann \ Db \ 2011 \ Royal Classic x Rotspon \ B: Windeler,Axel \ O: Rexrodt,Samira,Waldsperger,Sarah |
GER |
Sarah Waldsperger HH-Wentorfer RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 11:39:00 | 207 | Royal Rubiniro S \ Hann \ Db \ 2012 \ Rubin-Royal x De Niro \ B: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke, \ O: ZG Schmidt, Judith u.Sönke, |
GER |
Ronald Lüders RV Güstrow e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 11:47:00 | 312 | Forever Fantastic S \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ Floriscount x Fürst Heinrich \ B: Vietor,Helmuth \ O: Weichel-Kirsch,Ursula |
GER |
Natalie Soujon TI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 11:55:00 | 214 | Santiano 15 G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ San Amour x Donnerhall \ B: Hannoever,Josef \ O: Weber,Renate |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 12:03:00 | 431 | Santos Dumont S \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Sarkozy x De Niro \ B: ZG Vehlber u.Narten, \ O: |
CZE |
Hana Vasaryova Gastlizenz GER |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 12:11:00 | 212 | Sandokan 315 S \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Surprice x Johnson \ B: Pas, Jeacco u.Susanne van, \ O: Pas, Jeacco u.Susanne van, |
CZE |
Libuse Mencke RFV Gestüt Ganschow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 12:19:00 | 230 | Titanium Black S \ DWB \ Db \ 2012 \ Totilas x Stedinger \ B: Stutteri Torvesletten Helgstrand Dr \ O: Welding,Barbara |
POR |
Nuno Castro Silva Palma Santos RFV Wedel v.1923 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 12:27:00 | 233 | Total Hope S \ Old \ R \ 2012 \ Totilas x Don Schufro \ B: Arns-Krogmann,Christine \ O: Schockemöhle Hengsthalt.GmbH u.Henr |
NOR |
Isabel Freese RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 12:55:00 | 241 | Vinay G \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Vitalis x Warkant \ B: Franzen,Hubert \ O: Richter,Ellen |
GER |
Ellen Richter RUFV Bad Essen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 13:03:00 | 243 | Vodka Absolut B S \ Westf \ F \ 2011 \ Vitalis x Royal Diamond \ B: de Baey,Herbert \ O: IB Dressurpferde GmbH/Dr.Ilka Boeni |
HUN |
Berill Szöke-Toth RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 13:11:00 | 252 | Andretti 24 S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Ampere (NLD) x Rubin Cortes \ B: Schröder,Uwe \ O: Müller,Andreas |
GER |
Philipp Ruwe RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 13:19:00 | 16 | Bon Amour 4 G \ Bay \ Df \ 2012 \ Benetton Dream x Stedinger \ B: Rinser,Ambros \ O: Meyer,Birgit |
GER |
Alexandra Bimschas Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 13:27:00 | 17 | Bonheur de La Vie G \ KWPN \ \ 2012 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Tuschinski \ B: Gijsbers,G. \ O: Nuxoll,Sandra |
AUT |
Sandra Nuxoll RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 13:35:00 | 254 | Bonita Springs M \ Rhld \ Df \ 2012 \ Boston (NLD) x Fidertanz \ B: Katzorke-Hellweg,Ulla \ O: Katzorke-Hellweg,Ulla |
GER |
Kira Wulferding RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 13:43:00 | 22 | Budhi S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Likoto xx \ B: Kasselmann,Hubert \ O: Knyaginicheva,Elena |
GER |
Nicole Wego RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 13:51:00 | 79 | Coffee to go 3 G \ Meckl. \ \ 2010 \ Count Up x Juventus \ B: Nüße,Klaus-Peter \ O: Braun,Prof.Dr. Arnim,von Laer,Yvonne |
GER |
Christina Thieme RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 13:59:00 | 98 | Dark Rouge M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Don Primus x Rubinstein I \ B: Thelker,Harald \ O: Eggerstedt,Petra |
GER |
Petra Eggerstedt RC Hamburg-West e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 14:07:00 | 281 | Duracell 3 G \ Old \ B \ 2012 \ De Niro x Wolkentanz II \ B: Greten,Josef \ O: Stall Husenbeth, |
GER |
Nadine Husenbeth RC. St. Georg zu Bremen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 20:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 14:35:00 | 127 | Elfenkönig 6 G \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Edward x Amerigo Vespucci xx \ B: Johanns,Carsten \ O: Strecker,Dr. Katharina |
GER |
Tessa Frank RV Schneverdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 14:43:00 | 133 | Feliciano 52 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Floriscount x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Schothorst,Altiene \ O: Dressur-Ausbildungsstall Finken Gmb |
GER |
Friederike Hahn RV Tangstedt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 14:51:00 | 215 | Scholar 8 G \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Scolari x Davignon I \ B: Pape,Ingo \ O: Wilke,Sarah,Wilke,Dörte |
GER |
Sarah Wilke RFV Bargteheide e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 14:59:00 | 211 | Salsa Queen 3 M \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Sancisco x Brentano II \ B: Frommholz,Anja \ O: Vogt,Sabrina |
GER |
Ronald Lüders RV Güstrow e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 15:07:00 | 313 | Hoheit 34 M \ Trak. \ Db \ 2011 \ Imperio x Caprimond \ B: Bredemeier,Hermann \ O: Soujon,Anja |
GER |
Natalie Soujon TI Pferdesport Berlin-Brandenburg e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 15:15:00 | 94 | Dance like this M \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Desperados x Grafenstolz \ B: Bremer,Manfred \ O: Wasner,Stefanie |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 15:23:00 | 429 | David du Plessis-Belliere S \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Dressage Royal x Hochadel \ B: Janzen,Günter \ O: |
CZE |
Hana Vasaryova Gastlizenz GER |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 15:31:00 | 147 | Gino 642 G \ KWPN \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Bretton Woods x Haarlem \ B: Heynert-Hermans,M.F.M. \ O: Vaughn,Michele |
GER |
Holga Finken RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 15:39:00 | 162 | Kiefferhof's Imperius S \ Rhld \ B \ 2010 \ Imperio x Florestan I \ B: Kieffer,Gerhard \ O: Kieffer,Gerhard |
GER |
Annabel Frenzen RV Lenzenhof Krefeld |
prize money | 1.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: E. Eckhard Wemhöner H: Heinz-Holger Lammers C: Ralph Schmidt M: Britta Bando B: Ulrike Zobel |