H + M Schüssler Preis
Nr. 3 CSI3* Kleine Tour – Finale: Int. 2-Phasen-Springprüfung (1,40m)
Beginn 26.05.2019 15:50 Uhr
# | KNR | Pferd | Reiter / Reiterin | Phase 1 Fehler | Phase 2 Fehler | Zeit |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 263 | Dubai BLH H \ KWPN \ F \ 2008 \ Vaillant x N-Aldato \ Z: Stal Hendrix, \ B: BG Abhau u. Kölz, |
GER |
Michael Kölz PSV Leisnig e. V. |
500,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 29.58 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 332 | Balouna Windana S \ OS \ Df \ 2003 \ Balou du Rouet x Landfriese II \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Zuchthof Makowei, |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
400,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 292 | Cumberland AS W \ Old \ F \ 2008 \ Champion For Pleasure x Almeo \ Z: Schroeder,Andre \ B: Schroeder,Andre |
GER |
Nele Kortsch RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
300,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 30.87 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 337 | Quind W \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Quick Fire x Corrado I \ Z: Saggau,Henning Hans \ B: Artos Sordo,David |
GER |
Inga Czwalina Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
200,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 34.12 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 377 | Concorde H \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Vaillant x Concorde \ Z: G.J. Jacobs \ B: The Epic Group LLC & Chris Pratt |
JPN |
Kazuteru Kitai JPN |
140,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 34.36 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 447 | Clintons Dream Girl S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton I x Coriano \ Z: Snitgaard Nielsen,Trine Dyhre \ B: Engfer,Theresa |
GER |
Theresa Engfer RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U. e.V. |
110,00 EUR | 0.00 | 0.00 | 34.78 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 199 | Quint 21 W \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Quality x Lordanos \ Z: Ringkamp, Dr.Petra u.Jens, \ B: Haase,Friedhelm |
GER |
Daniela Haase RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
80,00 EUR | 0.00 | 4.00 | 35.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 346 | Chicco 394 W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Cellestial \ Z: Göwe,Arno \ B: Göwe,Arno |
GER |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
60,00 EUR | 0.00 | 5.00 | 51.42 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 392 | F-Narcist H \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Eurocommerce Napels x Vanoverbeek \ Z: \ B: Martin Vlach |
EGY |
Karim Elzoghby EGY |
60,00 EUR | 0.00 | 8.00 | 39.77 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 63 | Charlys Girl S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Check In x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Huslage,Bernd \ B: Weber,Renate |
GER |
Paula de Boer Garstedt-Ochsenzoller RuFV e.V. |
50,00 EUR | 0.00 | 9.00 | 50.13 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 404 | Mister Kite W \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Consolidator x Contender \ Z: Gestüt Zhaschkow \ B: Dementiev, Oleg |
UKR |
Rostyslav Dementiev UKR |
50,00 EUR | 4.00 | 53.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 296 | Casado 8 W \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Casall x Lavado \ Z: Bruehe,Soeren \ B: von Borstel,Bettina |
GER |
Jörg Möller RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz e.V. |
50,00 EUR | 4.00 | 53.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Total = 2.000,00 EUR | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nicht platzierte Teilnehmer | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 461 | Chaconeta S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Chacco-Blue x Cornet Obolensky \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz \ B: Darier Bertrand |
JPN |
Koki Saito JPN |
4.00 | 56.53 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 433 | Primus vom Neumühler Hof W \ Hann \ Schi \ 2009 \ Perigueux x Livello \ Z: Gericke,Bruno \ B: Joost,Peter |
GER |
David Will RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
4.00 | 58.14 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 456 | Cannan D'argent H \ SF \ B \ 2012 \ Kannan x Galoubet A \ Z: M. Lionel Saivres \ B: Sportpferde Himmelreich GmbH |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
4.00 | 58.27 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 420 | Tailormade Chaz Time S \ OS \ SCHI \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Catapult 7 \ Z: Tailormade Horses Aps \ B: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
4.00 | 58.38 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 57 | Chakaria S \ DSP \ F \ 2010 \ Chap x Askari \ Z: Jürgens,Martin \ B: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH, |
GER |
Andre Thieme RFV Plau am See e.V |
4.00 | 59.97 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 302 | Cor de Diamant W \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Cor de la Bryere \ Z: Lips,Rene \ B: Theurer,Richard |
GER |
Marie-Sophie Kortsch RFV Marienhof-Schulendorf e.V |
8.00 | 55.91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 455 | Baloutendro H \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Baloubet du Rouet x Contendro I \ Z: Dipl.med.vet.Hartmut Keitel \ B: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb |
JPN |
Daisuke Fukushima JPN |
8.00 | 57.24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 280 | Quemoy KT W \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Saccor \ Z: Treger,Kurt \ B: Ohrmund,Saskia |
GER |
Saskia Ohrmund RFV HLG Neustadt e.V. |
8.00 | 60.08 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 400 | Lorenzetti H \ OS \ B \ 2005 \ Ludwig von Bayern x Lordanos \ Z: \ B: Eric Wei |
HKG |
Melinda Ma HKG |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
aufg. | 466 | Dakota S \ KWPN \ B \ 2008 \ Carolus II x Padinus \ Z: M.J. Greeve \ B: Dijital Sanatlar GmbH |
SWE |
Jenny Johansson SWE |
Geldpreis | 2.000,00 EUR |
Richter | Dorthe Fischer Bent Schulz Peter-Jürgen Nissen |