High Score Performance Ground presents
no. 10 CDI U25 - Intermediate II
begin: 17.07.2020 16:00
competitors: 14
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 16:00:00 | 80 | Belfast G \ HANN \ Other \ 2009 \ BENETTON DREAM FRH 1301 x FLORESTAN I \ B: Rabeler, Peter-Herm. \ O: Ploenzke, Anja |
ESP |
Ruben Mengual Reig ESP |
2. | 16:08:30 | 23 | FBW Sunfire S \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2009 \ San Amour I x Freudenfeuer \ B: Andre,Volkmar R. \ O: Andre,Volkmar Reinhart |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Lindner RV Heilbronn |
3. | 16:17:00 | 5 | Carlos 609 G \ Rhld \ Db \ 2007 \ Carabas x Weltmeyer \ B: Reinartz,Franz \ O: Familie Erbe, |
GER |
Hannah Erbe RV Krüsterhof Voerde e.V. |
4. | 16:25:30 | 89 | Cracker Jack S \ DWB \ Bay \ 2008 \ SUNSET HIT x \ B: HELLE & JØRGEN K. HANSEN \ O: EMMA SKOV |
DEN |
Emma Skov DEN |
5. | 16:34:00 | 8 | Damon's Delorange M \ Westf \ Df \ 2007 \ Damon Hill x Rubin-Royal \ B: Becks,Christian \ O: Becks,Christian |
GER |
Jil-Marielle Becks RFV Lüdinghausen e.V. |
6. | 16:42:30 | 39 | Henny Hennessy G \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ Hofrat x Achenbach \ B: Bahlinger,Ulrich \ O: Abbelen-Mooren,Silke |
GER |
Anna-Christina Abbelen RV 1878 e.V. Vorst |
7. | 16:51:00 | 116 | Kano G \ DWB \ Black \ 2004 \ DE NOIR x LEBENSMANN \ B: LASSE KALLEHAUGE, SINDAL (DEN) \ O: HELLE ANDREASEN |
DEN |
Maja Andreasen DEN |
8. | 16:59:30 | 42 | Lacoste 126 G \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Locksley II x Wolkenstein II \ B: Postel,Friedrich-Wilhelm \ O: Aubenhausen GbR Home of the Dress.H |
GER |
Raphael Netz RFV Aubenhausen e.V. |
9. | 17:08:00 | 40 | Hicksteadt G \ DSP \ B \ 2003 \ Hudson x Walt Disney I \ B: Dietrich,Jürgen \ O: Bauer,Gudrun |
GER |
Alexa Westendarp RUFV Rulle |
10. | 17:16:30 | 120 | Qatar G \ OLDBG \ Chest \ 2009 \ QUATERBACK x STEDINGER \ B: Gerd, Sosath \ O: Berill SZOKE TÓTH |
HUN |
Berill Szoke Tóth HUN |
11. | 17:25:00 | 134 | Trebiz G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2003 \ x \ B: \ O: MEJLGAARD DRESSAGE ApS |
DEN |
Michala Mejlgaard Jensen DEN |
12. | 17:33:30 | 63 | Whitley 2 M \ DWB \ F \ 2002 \ Don Schufro x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Stutteri Drangsfeldt/E.u.M.Drangsfe \ O: Hof Kasselmann, |
GER |
Evelyn Eger RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
13. | 17:42:00 | 131 | Tannenhof's Download G \ HANN \ Black \ 2008 \ DESPERADOS x WESLEY \ B: Friesrich Helling \ O: Gestüt Tannenhof |
ESP |
Ruben Mengual Reig ESP |
14. | 17:50:30 | 30 | Flatley 2 S \ Rhld \ B \ 2004 \ Fürst Piccolo x Ehrensold \ B: ZG Gielessen, Judith u.Johannes, \ O: Graf,Heiko,Graf,Angelina |
GER |
Ann-Kathrin Lindner RV Heilbronn |
prize money | 400,00 EUR |
judges | E: Malgorzata Pawlowska C: Raphaël Saleh M: Knut Danzberg |