Maik Wahrenberg Malermeister presents

no. 10 CDI J – Team Competition

begin 25.09.2020 08:00

# no horse rider ECMtotal score
1. 26 Flamboyant OLD
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ B: Meyer,Werner \ O: Fun-Dressage GbR,Pistner,Frank,Pistner,Nicole
 
GER
Valentina Pistner
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
125,00 EUR 74.848%
247
(1)
73.939%
244
(1)
76.061%
251
(1)
74.949%
742.00
2. 103 Romio Hoejris
G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Romanov x Don Schufro \ B: Betty Rasmussen,Varde \ O: Rørbæk Silfen,Helle
 
DEN
Laura Gotteberg Brandt Jakobsen
DEN
100,00 EUR 69.242%
228.5
(8)
73.485%
242.5
(2)
74.545%
246
(2)
72.424%
717.00
3. 4 Barolo M
G \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Bordeaux x Rohdiamant \ B: Middelbeck,Jürgen \ O: Middelbeck-Hodes,Anne,Hodes,Otmar
 
GER
Philippa Hodes
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
75,00 EUR 71.818%
237
(2)
71.212%
235
(3)
69.394%
229
(9)
70.808%
701.00
4. 74 Excellentie
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Blue Hors Don Schufro x \ B: Pool \ O: J. van der Pols
 
NED
Sanne Van Der Pols
NED
50,00 EUR 71.364%
235.5
(4)
69.394%
229
(6)
70.606%
233
(7)
70.455%
697.50
5. 81 Fernando Torres
G \ OLDBG \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio 2 x Sandro Song \ B: Reiner \ O: N S Verbeek
 
NED
Pem Verbeek
NED
25,00 EUR 71.667%
236.5
(3)
68.636%
226.5
(9)
70.758%
233.5
(6)
70.354%
696.50
6. 5 Ben Kingsley
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Londonderry \ B: ZG Ahrens,Ewald u.Elke \ O: Dr. Wolfgang Doering u.Susan Dülff
 
GER
Isabelle Dülffer
RFV Oberkaufungen
25,00 EUR 67.576%
223
(12)
70.303%
232
(4)
72.879%
240.5
(3)
70.253%
695.50
7. 78 Fariska
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Alpinist 8 x Nourejev \ B: \ O: Stal 104 BV & Lara van Nek
 
NED
Lara Van Nek
NED
25,00 EUR 69.697%
230
(7)
70.000%
231
(5)
70.152%
231.5
(8)
69.949%
692.50
8. 104 Rozette
M \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Rosevelt x Ragazzo \ B: Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson \ O: LindholmAnna
 
SWE
Amanda Lindholm
SWE
25,00 EUR 68.788%
227
(9)
69.394%
229
(6)
71.212%
235
(5)
69.798%
691.00
9. 13 Diabolo Nymphenburg
G \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ B: Kleine,Fritz \ O: Freiherr von Fircks,Helmut
 
GER
Leonie Koch
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
25,00 EUR 68.485%
226
(10)
69.091%
228
(8)
71.515%
236
(4)
69.697%
690.00
10. 108 Soegaard Ballerina
M \ DWB \ B \ 2011 \ Boegegaardens Boney M x Boegegaardens Laurino \ B: Karin & Jørn Walsted Jørgensen \ O: Bjørn,Pernille
 
DEN
Ida Kirstine Bjørn
DEN
25,00 EUR 70.758%
233.5
(5)
67.727%
223.5
(10)
69.242%
228.5
(10)
69.242%
685.50
total = 500,00 EUR
not placed
11. 132 Gayento vh Bloemenhof
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Samba Hit II x Ritmeister \ B: M.Luc van der Heyden \ O: M. Xavier Cadusseau
 
FRA
Cloe Jawurek
FRA
70.606%
233
(6)
67.424%
222.5
(12)
67.727%
223.5
(12)
68.586%
679.00
12. 109 Stenagers Odessa
M \ DWB \ B \ 2012 \ Don Olymbrio x Wilkens \ B: Bjarne & May-Britt Christensen \ O: Skjold,Andreras
 
DEN
Amalia Skjold
DEN
66.818%
220.5
(13)
67.576%
223
(11)
68.030%
224.5
(11)
67.475%
668.00
13. 37 Romeo 886
G \ DWB \ B \ 2010 \ Romanov Blue Hors x De Noir \ B: Nielsen,Svend Erik \ O: Hoose-Kindler,Beate
 
GER
Celestine Kindler
RC Nürnberg e.V.
68.030%
224.5
(11)
65.758%
217
(15)
64.091%
211.5
(14)
65.960%
653.00
14. 72 Escape
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Tuschinski x Kaiserstern \ B: M.A.J. Bogers \ O: Collard,Clara
 
BEL
Clara Collard
BEL
65.303%
215.5
(14)
66.667%
220
(13)
64.697%
213.5
(13)
65.556%
649.00
15. 110 Tago
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2000 \ Larix x Indiaan \ B: A EN B. Hidding \ O: Persson,Ida
 
SWE
Ida Persson
SWE
63.485%
209.5
(15)
66.061%
218
(14)
63.788%
210.5
(15)
64.444%
638.00
el. 119 Denver 207
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Likoto xx \ B: Berentzen,Luitpold \ O: Brundirs,Susanne
 
GER
Mia Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesE:Cornelia Hinsch
C:Ulrike Nivelle
M:Francis Verbeek van Roy