Allspan GERMAN HORSE presents

no. 11 CDI J – Individual Qualification for the Freestyle

begin: 26.09.2020 11:00
competitors: 16

# starting time no horse rider
1. 11:00:00 103 Romio Hoejris
G \ DWB \ B \ 2005 \ Romanov x Don Schufro \ B: Betty Rasmussen,Varde \ O: Rørbæk Silfen,Helle
 
DEN
Laura Gotteberg Brandt Jakobsen
DEN
2. 11:07:30 110 Tago
G \ KWPN \ F \ 2000 \ Larix x Indiaan \ B: A EN B. Hidding \ O: Persson,Ida
 
SWE
Ida Persson
SWE
3. 11:15:00 26 Flamboyant OLD
G \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x De Niro \ B: Meyer,Werner \ O: Fun-Dressage GbR,Pistner,Frank,Pistner,Nicole
 
GER
Valentina Pistner
Domäne Kinzigheimer Hof Bruchköbel
4. 11:22:30 109 Stenagers Odessa
M \ DWB \ B \ 2012 \ Don Olymbrio x Wilkens \ B: Bjarne & May-Britt Christensen \ O: Skjold,Andreras
 
DEN
Amalia Skjold
DEN
5. 11:30:00 104 Rozette
M \ SWB \ B \ 2007 \ Rosevelt x Ragazzo \ B: Britt-Marie H-Ivarsson \ O: LindholmAnna
 
SWE
Amanda Lindholm
SWE
6. 11:37:30 81 Fernando Torres
G \ OLDBG \ F \ 2006 \ Florencio 2 x Sandro Song \ B: Reiner \ O: N S Verbeek
 
NED
Pem Verbeek
NED
7. 11:45:00 37 Romeo 886
G \ DWB \ B \ 2010 \ Romanov Blue Hors x De Noir \ B: Nielsen,Svend Erik \ O: Hoose-Kindler,Beate
 
GER
Celestine Kindler
RC Nürnberg e.V.
8. 11:52:30 108 Soegaard Ballerina
M \ DWB \ B \ 2011 \ Boegegaardens Boney M x Boegegaardens Laurino \ B: Karin & Jørn Walsted Jørgensen \ O: Bjørn,Pernille
 
DEN
Ida Kirstine Bjørn
DEN
ca. 15:00 minutes break
9. 12:15:00 132 Gayento vh Bloemenhof
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Samba Hit II x Ritmeister \ B: M.Luc van der Heyden \ O: M. Xavier Cadusseau
 
FRA
Cloe Jawurek
FRA
10. 12:22:30 4 Barolo M
G \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Bordeaux x Rohdiamant \ B: Middelbeck,Jürgen \ O: Middelbeck-Hodes,Anne,Hodes,Otmar
 
GER
Philippa Hodes
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
11. 12:30:00 5 Ben Kingsley
S \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Benetton Dream x Londonderry \ B: ZG Ahrens,Ewald u.Elke \ O: Dr. Wolfgang Doering u.Susan Dülff
 
GER
Isabelle Dülffer
RFV Oberkaufungen
12. 12:37:30 119 Denver 207
G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Don Frederico x Likoto xx \ B: Berentzen,Luitpold \ O: Brundirs,Susanne
 
GER
Mia Holtgers
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
13. 12:45:00 13 Diabolo Nymphenburg
G \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ B: Kleine,Fritz \ O: Freiherr von Fircks,Helmut
 
GER
Leonie Koch
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
14. 12:52:30 72 Escape
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Tuschinski x Kaiserstern \ B: M.A.J. Bogers \ O: Collard,Clara
 
BEL
Clara Collard
BEL
15. 13:00:00 74 Excellentie
G \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Blue Hors Don Schufro x \ B: Pool \ O: J. van der Pols
 
NED
Sanne Van Der Pols
NED
16. 13:07:30 78 Fariska
M \ KWPN \ F \ 2010 \ Alpinist 8 x Nourejev \ B: \ O: Stal 104 BV & Lara van Nek
 
NED
Lara Van Nek
NED


prize money500,00 EUR
judgesE:Francis Verbeek van Roy
C:Dr. Evi Eisenhardt
M:Alice Schwab