Grand Prix of Volksbanken Raiffeisenbanken
BEMER Riders Tour - rating competition

no. 10 CSI3* International world ranking jumping competition in two rounds (1,60m)

begin 16.02.2020 13:55

# no horse rider 1st roundtime2nd roundtime
1. 279 Landano OLD
G \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Lord Pezi x C-Indoctro \ B: Stevens,Erich \ O: Stevens,Mario
 
GER
Mario Stevens
RUFV Lastrup e.V.
18.750,00 EUR 0.0061.670.0033.93
2. 92 Charco 2
S \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Chin Quin x Darco \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Fedorovskaya,Marina
 
GER
Marco Kutscher
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V.
15.000,00 EUR 0.0062.840.0033.96
3. 396 Varihoka Du Temple
S \ SF \ B \ 2009 \ Luigi d'Amaury x Kannan \ B: \ O: Schockemöhle,Paul
 
GER
Patrick Stühlmeyer
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
11.250,00 EUR 0.0061.680.0034.15
4. 28 C-Steffra
M \ Holst \ B \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Lavall I \ B: Carstensen,Gerd \ O: Equo Reitsport GmbH,
 
GER
Markus Renzel
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
7.500,00 EUR 0.0063.830.0034.59
5. 335 Pikeur Dylon
G \ Holst \ B \ 2007 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carry \ B: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ O: Brinkmann,Wolfgang
 
GER
Markus Brinkmann
RFV von Lützow Herford e. V.
5.250,00 EUR 0.0061.460.0035.48
6. 9 Arac du Seigneur
S \ SBS \ Schi \ 2006 \ Ogano Sitte x Rubens Du Ri D'Asse D'96 \ B: S.A.Seigneur(LaFerme du)/M.Vanlange \ O: Stoeterij Zangersheide,
 
GER
Angelique Rüsen
Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V.
4.125,00 EUR 0.0063.190.0035.56
7. 370 SIG Captain America
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Captain Fire x Collin L \ B: Gut Darß HDS GmbH & Co.KG, \ O: SIG International,
 
GER
Felix Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
3.000,00 EUR 0.0061.134.0033.68
8. 295 Luca Toni 27
G \ OS \ Hlb \ 2007 \ Lord Z x Landor S \ B: Keves,Ute \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof,
 
GER
Nisse Lüneburg
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
2.250,00 EUR 0.0061.624.0033.70
9. 431 Continental Blue
S \ OS \ B \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz,
 
GER
Philip Rüping
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V
2.250,00 EUR 0.0063.534.0035.20
10. 324 Oak Grove's Laith
S \ SF \ F \ 2011 \ Carembar de Muze x Quaprice \ B: \ O: Rubeiz,Patrick
 
GER
Harm Lahde
RV Aller-Weser
1.875,00 EUR 0.0063.274.0035.32
11. 573 Gravity Of Greenhill
G \ BWP \ B \ 2006 \ Nabab de Reve x Conterno-Grande \ B: Gysbrecht Philip-Lucien \ O: M. Van Roosbroeck/ T. Coyle
 
FRA
Julien Anquetin
FRA
1.875,00 EUR 0.0060.654.0035.58
12. 514 Emir R
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2009 \ Colman x Rubert R. \ B: Stal Roelofs, \ O: Aniek Diks Sporthorses u.Stal Brouw
 
SWE
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson
RV Breitenburg e.V.
1.875,00 EUR 1.0064.83  
total = 75.000,00 EUR
not placed
13. 597 Tailormade Contou
G \ OS \ F \ 2010 \ Conthargos x Toulon \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Paul Schockemöhle
 
DEN
Sören Pedersen
Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V.
1.0064.96  
14. 29 C-Vier 2
G \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Cardento x Concorde \ B: Wolters,W. \ O: Rijkens,Janine
 
GER
Janine Rijkens
RFV Bönen e.V.
4.0059.56  
15. 448 L'Esperance 2
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Lord Z x Corrado I \ B: von Brandis,Welf-Ludewig \ O: Stall Moorhof,
 
GER
Carsten-Otto Nagel
RFV Stall Moorhof
4.0059.87  
16. 590 Quintato
G \ Old \ DF \ 2005 \ Quidam's Rubin x Stakkato \ B: Meiners, Wilhelm \ O: Felix & Ulrike Meyer GbR
 
RSA
Alexa Stais
RSA
4.0061.45  
17. 412 Contendrix
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Contendro I x Carinjo \ B: Paulsen,Sönke Lorenzen \ O: Baltic Stallions GmbH,
 
GER
Toni Haßmann
Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e.
4.0061.77  
18. 555 Chacon 2
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Chacco-Blue x Aventyno \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Madeleine Winter-Schulze
 
IRL
Eoin Mcmahon
IRL
4.0061.89  
19. 440 Cornet's Spirit
G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Con Air \ B: Konopka,Dr. Simone \ O: Gkouskova,Anna
 
GER
Christopher Kläsener
ZRFV Dorsten e.V.
4.0062.39  
20. 556 Chactus
G \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Cento \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Bauer, Hans Helmut
 
LUX
Victor Bettendorf
LUX
4.0062.71  
21. 578 Jalellah Ol
M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Baloubet du Rouet \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Sultan Saud
 
GBR
Louise Saywell
GBR
4.0062.79  
22. 445 Fitch
G \ OS \ F \ 2009 \ Flipper D'Elle x Carolus I \ B: Meiners,Wilhelm \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger
 
GER
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues
RFV Warendorf e.V.
4.0063.69  
23. 478 Chilly 15
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Coronas x Zeus (Nurzeus) \ B: Snoek,Hendrik \ O: Gutsverwaltung Berl,
 
GER
Gerrit Nieberg
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V.
4.0063.80  
24. 455 Querido 58
G \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Quaid I x Graf Sponeck \ B: Dittmer,Jürgen \ O: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse
4.0063.82  
25. 627 Faro
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Calvaro F.C. x Contendro II \ B: Stal Zielman \ O: G. Korbeld
 
NED
Willem Greve
NED
5.0065.62  
26. 239 Forest Gump 29
G \ OS \ B \ 2006 \ Forsyth x Feuerwerk \ B: Rubly,Sandra \ O: Reitsportanlage Dagobertshausen Gmb
 
GER
David Will
RuF Pfungstadt e.V.
8.0059.84  
27. 421 Chaccmo
G \ Old \ B \ 2010 \ Chaccomo x C-Indoctro \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Kruse,Kristin
 
GER
Mylen Kruse
RV Zeven
8.0060.19  
28. 656 Tailormade Chloe Star PS
M \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Conthargos x Quick Star \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Paul Schockemöhle
 
SWE
Karin Martinsen
SWE
8.0062.76  
29. 443 Caleya
M \ Rhld \ F \ 2009 \ Calido I x Lancer II \ B: Bindels,Sjaak \ O: Eckermann,Katrin
 
GER
Katrin Eckermann
RV Kranenburg u.Umg.
8.0063.38  
30. 481 Qienna 3
M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2008 \ Quo Vados I x Clearway \ B: Gehrke,Günther \ O: Sundman,Camilla,Hess,Friederike
 
GER
Christian Hess
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
8.0063.56  
31. 647 Cornando 4
G \ Westf \ B \ 2009 \ Cristallo 7 x Cordobes I \ B: Günther & Ralf Müller \ O: Müller, Ralf & Ahle, Michael
 
GER
Niklas Betz
RFV Limbach e.V.
9.0065.81  
32. 632 Singu
G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Singulord Joter x Parco xx \ B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg \ O: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg
 
GER
Hans-Thorben Rüder
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.
12.0060.93  
33. 315 Nashville HR
G \ OS \ Db \ 2006 \ Nintender x Lifestyle \ B: Röwer,Horst \ O: Röwer,Horst
 
GER
Jan Wernke
RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V.
17.0065.83  
34. 502 Cyrus L.
G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cartani x Calypso II \ B: Löffler,Werner \ O: Löffler,Werner
 
GER
Stefan Jensen
RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck
17.0066.54  
ret. 1 A crazy son of Lavina
G \ Dt.Pf \ B \ 2006 \ Azzuro Classico x Lavall I \ B: Bormann,Franz \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG,
 
GER
Finja Bormann
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V.
ret. 564 Dacara E
M \ Holst \ F \ 2011 \ Cancara x Caretino \ B: Gerd Eggers \ O: Orschel, Cassandra
 
POL
Cassandra Orschel
POL
ret. 554 Chacconu
G \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Chacco-Blue x Perhaps van het Molenvondel \ B: Gestuet Lewitz \ O: Irmelin AB
 
SWE
Irma Karlsson
SWE
ret. 84 Chaccara
M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Quidam de Revel \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst,
 
GER
Max Haunhorst
Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus
ret. 569 Florian
S \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Zirocco Blue VDL x Cardento \ B: P.W. Pijnacker & T.F. Pijnacker \ O: A. Zoer BV
 
NED
Albert Zoer
NED
ret. 152 Coral 15
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Corrado I x Nekton \ B: Petersen,Margit \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR,
 
GER
Teike Carstensen
Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf


prize money75.000,00 EUR
judgesPeter-Jürgen Nissen
Werner Peters
Ines Bejdl