Voltaire Design Preis
no. 11 CSI-YH1* 1st qualification for Theurer Trucks Youngster-Cup
International jumping competition against the clock (1,35m) for 7-8-year-old horses
begin: 14.02.2020 13:00
competitors: 50
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7-jährige Pferde / 7 years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 539 | 3Q Lord Mydas G \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Mylord Carthago x Polydor \ B: Qabil Ambak \ O: Mohd Qabil Ambak Dato' Mahamad Fath |
DEN |
Lars Bak Andersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 658 | Levito 12 G \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Legendario Listo x Grandilot \ B: Antonius Vormann Jr. \ O: European Youngsters e.K. |
GER |
Christopher Kläsener ZRFV Dorsten e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 629 | Izonwino G \ KWPN \ B \ 2013 \ Charisma x \ B: \ O: Mest Invest DK APS |
NOR |
Cecilie Hatteland NOR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 654 | Oak Grove's Commander Bond G \ OS \ B \ 2013 \ Comme il Faut 5 x Lux Z \ B: Gestüt Eichenhain GmbH \ O: Patrick Rubeiz |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 653 | Cascadella M \ Meckl. \ F \ 2013 \ Cascadello I x Loredo \ B: Mähling,Roland \ O: Stall Moorhof, |
GER |
Simon Heineke RFV Stall Moorhof |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 563 | Crispo R G \ Holst \ DB \ 2013 \ Casall x Corrado I \ B: Dr. Michael Rüping \ O: Sportpferde Rüping GmbH & Co.KG |
SUI |
Andreas Erni SUI |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 592 | Steenken G \ Hann \ R \ 2013 \ Stakkato x Grannus \ B: Ovelhey, Wilhelm \ O: Hilmar Meyer Sportpferde GmbH |
RSA |
Alexa Stais RSA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 547 | Boomer S \ AESRpf \ F \ 2013 \ Bamako de Muze x Carthago Z \ B: Miamaja Lundblad \ O: Cassandra Orschel |
POL |
Cassandra Orschel POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 641 | My Moneypenny M \ OS \ DB \ 2013 \ Messenger x Converter 2 \ B: Bryza, Renate \ O: Hof Kasselmann |
NED |
Arne Van Heel NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 487 | Catalina 49 M \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Cup Cooper x FAN Holland (ex Holland) \ B: Reiterhof Keuper, \ O: Torben Köhlbrandt Sporthorses GmbH,European Youngsters, |
GER |
Torben Köhlbrandt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 562 | Concollon PS G \ OS \ F \ 2013 \ Conthargos x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz |
LUX |
Victor Bettendorf LUX |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 650 | Cassiopeia G \ Holst \ B \ 2013 \ Casall x San Patrignano Corrado \ B: Joachim Schiedel \ O: Wechta Inwestycje Sp. z o.o. |
POL |
Maksymilian Wechta POL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 552 | Catch S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2013 \ Colman x Calido I \ B: Hans-P. Loeding-Hasenkamp \ O: Haras Agromen |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 593 | Tailormade Cabluevara PS M \ OS \ SCHI \ 2013 \ Catapult 7 x Chacco-Blue \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Paul Schockemöhle |
SWE |
Karin Martinsen SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 646 | Clintello 3 G \ Holst \ F \ 2013 \ Cascadello I x Clinton I \ B: Reimers,Gerhard \ O: Reimers,Gerhard |
GER |
Pheline Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 576 | Ike G \ KWPN \ B \ 2013 \ Cream on Top x Gentleman \ B: Doornbos \ O: A. Zoer BV |
NED |
Albert Zoer NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 97 | Chebby M \ Old \ Schi \ 2013 \ Cessna x Celano \ B: König,Leo \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Max Haunhorst Reit- u. Fahrv. Hagen St. Martinus |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 640 | Natsu de Carmel G \ BWP \ B \ 2013 \ Emerald Van 't Ruytershof x Berlin \ B: Dirk Willaert \ O: Stall Tjeert Rijkens |
GER |
Janine Rijkens RFV Bönen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 581 | Kingsborough Kasper G \ Irl.W \ R \ 2013 \ Kannan x Revenge \ B: \ O: Harry Whall |
GBR |
Louise Saywell GBR |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 235 | Fiesta van de Mullegracht M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2013 \ Diamant de Semilly x Carthago \ B: Borloo,Ronny \ O: Borloo,Ronny,Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Teike Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 648 | Cala Mandia M \ Westf \ DF \ 2013 \ Capistrano 2 x Valentino 240 \ B: Wigger-Pieper, Ludger \ O: Glanemann,Christian |
GER |
Katrin Eckermann RV Kranenburg u.Umg. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8-jährige Pferde / 8 years old horses | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 446 | Coolinsky ML S \ Westf \ Schi \ 2012 \ Champion Du Lys x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ B: Liedhegener-Stahl,Matthias \ O: Schulze Niehues,Ludger |
GER |
Jan Andre Schulze Niehues RFV Warendorf e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 639 | Tailormade Condara M \ Meckl. \ DF \ 2012 \ Conthargos x Catapult 7 \ B: P.S. Pferdehaltung GmbH \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, Tailormade Horses Ap |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 308 | Million Dollar Baby 12 M \ BWP \ F \ 2012 \ Ugano Sitte x Carnute \ B: \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Niklas Betz RFV Limbach e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 420 | Caran d'Ache 2 G \ OS \ Df \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Caretano Z \ B: Kochs,Franz Willi \ O: Bolz,Ingetraud |
GER |
Gerrit Flücken RV Montabaur-Horressen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 479 | Numeri S \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Numero Uno x Caretino \ B: Harms,Carsten \ O: Min,Chen |
GER |
Gerrit Nieberg RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 253 | Grey Chester 2 S \ Hann \ Schi \ 2012 \ Grey Top x Picard \ B: Peters,Cornelia \ O: Elmgestüt Drei Eichen GmbH&Co.KG, |
GER |
Finja Bormann RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 661 | Calvino 16 G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Castelan II x Literat \ B: Hansen,Hans-Hinrich \ O: Ahlmann Sportpferde GmbH, |
GER |
Angelique Rüsen Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 550 | Casallantum G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Casall x Quantum \ B: Harder, Jörg \ O: Hell Stallion Stud GmbH |
JPN |
Takashi Shibayama Haase JPN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 483 | Untouched M \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Uriko (Clooney NLD) x Cartani \ B: Schimmer,Doris \ O: Sundmann,Camilla |
GER |
Christian Hess TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 583 | My Girl 52 M \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Montender 2 x Ritual \ B: Djürko Gruben \ O: Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH |
IRL |
Eoin Mcmahon IRL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 51 | Caracas 105 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Casall x Cassini I \ B: Böge,Jürgen \ O: Böge,Jürgen |
GER |
Hannes Ahlmann RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 477 | Claomi G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Clearway x Cascavelle \ B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf \ O: Stecher,Dr. Rolf |
GER |
Natalia Stecher RTC Ditmarsia e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 353 | Quiwitino WZ S \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Quiwi Dream x Caretino \ B: von Rönne,Sören \ O: Zipperle,Wolfgang |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 133 | Confetti M G \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Connor x Alcatraz \ B: Meisinger,Harald \ O: Pohl,Jacqueline |
GER |
David Will RuF Pfungstadt e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 422 | Costantino AD G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Clarimo x Latouro \ B: Döhrer,Angelika \ O: Kruse,Rudolf |
GER |
Mylen Kruse RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 602 | Zuccero S \ Holst \ SCHI \ 2012 \ VDL Zirocco Blue x Caretino 2 \ B: Hanno Koehncke \ O: Holsteiner Verband Hengsthaltungs G |
NED |
Bart van der Maat NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 484 | Canmore 4 G \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Becker,Birgit \ O: Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederike,Meyer,Friedrich |
GER |
Markus Renzel Ländl.ZRFV Marl e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39. | 506 | Come fly 3 S \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2012 \ Corrado I x Conteur \ B: Kowalski,Gabriele \ O: Jensen,Stefan |
GER |
Stefan Jensen RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 575 | Highway M TN S \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Eldorado vd Zeshoek x Chellano \ B: P. Verdellen paarden fok & opfok \ O: Klaas Mostert |
NED |
Willem Greve NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 636 | Crunchy 7 M \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Crunch x Little Lord (n.gek.) \ B: ZG Lüneburg, Jan u.Karin, \ O: Lüneburg,Rasmus |
GER |
Rasmus Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 579 | Kan Fly M \ OS \ B \ 2012 \ Kannan x \ B: Gestüt Alinee Schumacher \ O: Bücheler Paul |
DEN |
Soren Pedersen DEN |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 348 | Quim 2 S \ Holst \ DB \ 2012 \ Quiwi Dream x Levisto \ B: Lauck,Carsten \ O: Constanzehof/Lauck,C./.Meyer-Z.,J.,Meyer-Zimmermann,Janne-Friederike |
GER |
Janne-Friederik Meyer-Zimmermann Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 434 | Elninou PS G \ OS \ Db \ 2012 \ Eldorado van de Zeshoek x Nintender \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, |
GER |
Philip Rüping RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
45. | 111 | Christa 27 M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Christon x Clinton I \ B: Ahlmann,Dirk \ O: Wernke,Peter |
GER |
Jan Wernke RSC Handorf-Langenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 303 | Manchester van't Paradijs S \ BWP \ F \ 2012 \ Elvis ter Putte x Kashmir van het Schuttershof \ B: Rooms-van den Branden,Johann \ O: Schröder,Christian |
GER |
Linn Hamann RV Ahrensburg-Ahrensfelde |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 369 | Shakina M M \ OS \ F \ 2012 \ Sandro Boy x Acodetto I \ B: Herz,Agneta \ O: Stall Magdalenenhof, |
GER |
Nisse Lüneburg RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48. | 634 | Lorcas G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Lordanos x Cassini I \ B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg \ O: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg |
GER |
Hans-Thorben Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49. | 456 | Pepina G M \ Westf \ B \ 2012 \ Perigueux x Chacco-Blue \ B: Goessing,Lutz \ O: Goessing,Lutz |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
50. | 196 | Diaron OLD S \ Old \ Schi \ 2012 \ Diarado x Come On \ B: Lachnit,Manuela \ O: Paul Schockemöhle Hengsthaltung Gmb |
GER |
Patrick Stühlmeyer RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
prize money | 1.000,00 EUR |
judges | Ines Bejdl Peter-Jürgen Nissen Rogier van Iersel |