Prize of Zech Immobilien and of Helenenhofs, Familie Schwiebert
no. 14 Grand Prix de Dressage - Qualification for comp. 15,
Championships of Pferdestadt Neumünster - Dressage riders
begin: 14.02.2020 09:45
competitors: 13
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 09:45:00 | 184 | Dark Dancer 22 G \ Hann \ R \ 2007 \ Dancier x Hohenstein \ B: ZG Wolf u.Bialek, \ O: Prigge,Martina |
GER |
Elisa Prigge RFV Echem-Scharnebeck |
2. | 09:54:00 | 11 | Bacchus von Worrenberg G \ Hann \ F \ 2005 \ Belissimo M x Calypso II \ B: ZG Peters,H.u.Hodel,F. \ O: Stritzke,Wolfgang |
DEN |
Martin Christensen Stall Tannenhof e.V |
3. | 10:03:00 | 202 | Don Fernando 26 S \ Hann \ R \ 2005 \ Don Crusador x Achenbach \ B: Bergmann,Wilhelm \ O: Chaypa S.L., |
ESP |
Candida Romero Tirado Dr. RuFV Stormarnsche Schweiz v.1988 e |
4. | 10:12:00 | 471 | Burlington FRH S \ Hann \ Df \ 2003 \ Breitling W x Rohdiamant \ B: Oltmann,Hans-Heinrich \ O: Schürmann,Heinz-Werner |
GER |
Charlott-Maria Schürmann RV Gehrde e.V. |
5. | 10:21:00 | 206 | Download 2 G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Don Frederico x Sunny-Boy \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Kraupner,Rainer |
GER |
Ants Bredemeier RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V. |
6. | 10:30:00 | 191 | Devanto G \ Holst \ Hlb \ 2009 \ De Chirico x Lorentin I \ B: Wesselmann,Holger \ O: Brenske,Dr. Peter |
GER |
Juliane Burfeind Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
7. | 10:39:00 | 643 | Fiji G \ NRPS \ B \ 2008 \ Florencio x Climax \ B: Ewals \ O: H.M.L. van Esch & P.J.B.M. van Esch |
NED |
Petra Van Esch NED |
8. | 10:48:00 | 356 | Rebroff 6 G \ Rhld \ B \ 2009 \ Robespierrot x Oula Owl xx \ B: ZG Gielen-Burger,Yves u.Verena \ O: Hof Kasselmann GmbH |
GER |
Insa Hansen RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
9. | 10:57:00 | 186 | De Nino G \ Hann \ Df \ 2008 \ Don Schufro x Sandro Hit \ B: Tiedje,Heinz \ O: Rathjens,Hans-Werner |
GER |
Ninja Rathjens Elbdörfer u.Schenefelder RV e.V. |
10. | 11:06:00 | 258 | Helenenhof's Catoo S \ Holst \ Db \ 2007 \ Con Air x Caletto I \ B: Sporn,Adelbert \ O: Jessica u.Rainer Schwiebert GbR, |
GER |
Rainer Schwiebert RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
11. | 11:15:00 | 358 | Riverdance 66 S \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Rascalino x Alabaster \ B: Brunsmann,Johannes \ O: Saborowski,Gert |
FIN |
Emma Kanerva Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
12. | 11:24:00 | 489 | Destiny OLD G \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ Desperados x Sandro Hit \ B: Wiggers,Diedrich \ O: Sprehe,Albert |
GER |
Kristina Bröring-Sprehe RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
13. | 11:33:00 | 181 | Darco von Nymphenburg S \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ Danone I x Weltruhm \ B: Henke,Britta \ O: Freiherr von Fircks,Helmut |
GER |
Johanna von Fircks TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V. |
prize money | 2.500,00 EUR |
judges | E: Magnus Ringmark C: Ulrike Nivelle M: Marietta Almasy |