Prize of R+V Generalvertretung Birte Stapelfeldt
In Memoriam Frau Rosemarie Springer

no. 1 CDI1* Prix St. Georges - International dressage competition - Qualification for comp. no. 2
„Special prize of Fritz Laabs Bürgerwindparks for the best and youngest horse“

begin 13.02.2020 08:00

# no horse rider ECMtotal score
1. 397 Vayron
S \ Westf \ B \ 2011 \ Vitalis x Gloster \ B: Sterthoff,Heinrich \ O: Spiekermann,Rudolf
 
GER
Helen Langehanenberg
RV St.Georg Münster e.V.
300,00 EUR 72.059%
245
(2)
72.353%
246
(1)
76.029%
258.5
(1)
73.480%
749.50
2. 610 Fifty Fifty
G \ NRPS \ R \ 2010 \ Florencio 2 x Climax \ B: Hendrik van Esch \ O: Hendrik van Esch
 
NED
Petra Van Esch
NED
200,00 EUR 71.912%
244.5
(3)
70.882%
241
(3)
75.147%
255.5
(2)
72.647%
741.00
3. 614 Mist of Titanium
G \ Old \ DB \ 2012 \ Millennium x Diamonit \ B: Riverbank Horses \ O: Gert Saborowski
 
FIN
Emma Kanerva
FIN
140,00 EUR 72.206%
245.5
(1)
71.765%
244
(2)
70.735%
240.5
(4)
71.569%
730.00
4. 468 Jazz Royal 2
G \ Westf \ R \ 2006 \ Jazz Rubin x Florestan I \ B: Schierbaum,Thomas \ O: Ravisara Wachakorn &Unchalee Thitic
 
GER
Johanna von Fircks
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster e.V.
100,00 EUR 71.912%
244.5
(3)
67.941%
231
(7)
69.706%
237
(5)
69.853%
712.50
5. 608 Don Henrico
S \ Hann \ F \ 2003 \ Don Frederico x Lauries Crusador xx \ B: Behrmann, Heinrich \ O: Gestüt Schafhof
 
BRA
Rodolpho Riskalla
BRA
80,00 EUR 70.147%
238.5
(5)
68.088%
231.5
(6)
69.118%
235
(6)
69.118%
705.00
6. 536 Stardust 44
G \ Old \ Schwb \ 2011 \ Sir Donnerhall II x Escudo I \ B: Schulze,Henning \ O: Speck,Chrissi
 
GER
Maike Günthner
RV Sittensen u.U.
80,00 EUR 68.382%
232.5
(7)
68.676%
233.5
(4)
68.088%
231.5
(8)
68.382%
697.50
7. 361 Rusty 351
G \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Rousseau (ex Rambo) x Dressman \ B: Springer,Dörthe \ O: Laabs,Fritz
 
GER
Franziska Haase
RTG Achtern Diek e.V.
50,00 EUR 65.588%
223
(12)
65.735%
223.5
(13)
71.618%
243.5
(3)
67.647%
690.00
8. 185 Dark Rouge
M \ Hann \ Df \ 2010 \ Don Primus x Rubinstein I \ B: Thelker,Harald \ O: Eggerstedt,Petra
 
GER
Petra Eggerstedt
RC Hamburg-West e.V.
50,00 EUR 66.324%
225.5
(11)
68.529%
233
(5)
66.618%
226.5
(9)
67.157%
685.00
total = 1.000,00 EUR
not placed
9. 537 Indian Queen 2
M \ Trak. \ Db \ 2006 \ Ovaro x Glanzlicht \ B: Kasch,Rainer \ O: Lillyhof Wacken,Jahr,Angelika
 
GER
Ragna Mann
RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV
65.441%
222.5
(14)
66.618%
226.5
(11)
68.824%
234
(7)
66.961%
683.00
10. 259 Hirtenglanz 3
G \ Trak. \ Df \ 2011 \ All Inclusive x Lord Luciano \ B: von Schöning,Veronika \ O: Ellendt,Dr. Ulrike
 
GER
Christina Ellendt
Reitgemeinschaft Hof Barkholz eV
68.824%
234
(6)
65.294%
222
(15)
66.618%
226.5
(9)
66.912%
682.50
11. 13 Barrymore 5
G \ Old \ Db \ 2011 \ Belissimo M x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Brabant-Stahl,Astrid \ O: Kraupner,Rainer
 
GER
Ants Bredemeier
RFV Schwarzenbek u.U.e.V.
66.912%
227.5
(10)
67.941%
231
(7)
65.294%
222
(14)
66.716%
680.50
12. 178 Dante 103
G \ Hann \ R \ 2009 \ Don Crusador x Weltmeyer \ B: Flemming,Elke \ O: Biss,Wiebke
 
GER
Wiebke Biss
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
67.206%
228.5
(9)
66.324%
225.5
(12)
65.441%
222.5
(13)
66.324%
676.50
13. 611 Fior 2
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Fuerstenball OLD x Sandro Hit \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gudrun Bauer
 
DEN
Martin Christensen
DEN
68.088%
231.5
(8)
65.588%
223
(14)
65.147%
221.5
(15)
66.275%
676.00
14. 277 Lambarene 2
G \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Lorentin I x Coriander \ B: Pöhlmann,Dr. Klaus-Jürgen \ O: Hintzen,Susanne
 
GER
Markus von Holdt
RFV Uetersen u.U.von 1924 e.V.
64.559%
219.5
(16)
67.353%
229
(9)
66.618%
226.5
(9)
66.176%
675.00
15. 605 Bon Chance 8
M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Belissimo x Sir Savoy \ B: Lütjen, Erika \ O: Cornelia Nölting
 
NOR
Antonia Christine Jacobsen
NOR
65.294%
222
(15)
65.147%
221.5
(16)
66.324%
225.5
(12)
65.588%
669.00
16. 265 Hotspot 7
G \ Hann \ Db \ 2007 \ Hotline x Donnerhall \ B: Wesing-Niemann,Oliver \ O: Biss,Lisa
 
GER
Jan Hendrik Biß
RV Sachsenwald e.V.
65.588%
223
(12)
66.765%
227
(10)
62.059%
211
(16)
64.804%
661.00


prize money1.000,00 EUR
judgesE: Ulrike Nivelle
C: Marietta Almasy
M: Magnus Ringmark