Prize of R+V / VTV – Generalvertretung Kuschel
no. 21 Opening jumping competition (1,25m) for the Jugend-Team-Cup 2020
begin: 13.02.2020 11:20
competitors: 29
# | no | horse | rider | |
1. | 398 | Venetzia M \ Holst \ B \ 2005 \ Levisto x Capitol I \ B: Carstensen,Jörg \ O: Hengststation Sollwitt GbR, |
GER |
Tjade Carstensen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
2. | 407 | Wild Cherry 6 M \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Aljano x Levisto \ B: Ramcke,Peter \ O: Tietje,Wiebke,Tietje,Timm |
GER |
Romy Rosalie Tietje RG Gestüt Heidberg e.V. |
3. | 229 | Estaval S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Zavall VDL x Caruso \ B: Lubbers,B. \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Johanna Beckmann Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne |
4. | 457 | Bonny 823 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Lordanos x Linaro \ B: Hartwig,Edgar \ O: Gerhardt,Emily,Gerhardt,Susanne |
GER |
Emily Gerhardt RuFV Neuengörs u. Umg. e.V. |
5. | 532 | Cablue G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Cachas x Crosby \ B: Mohr,Ralf \ O: Hagge,Peer |
GER |
Hellen Josephine Hagge RV St. Hubertus e.V. Rendsburg |
6. | 32 | Caitano 45 G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Catoo x Lorentin I \ B: ZG Paulsen, Hauke u.Hans, \ O: Paulsen,Hauke |
GER |
Leonie Paulsen Reiterv.Obere ArlauSitz Behrendorf |
7. | 75 | Catina M M \ OS \ B \ 2008 \ Catoki x Silvestre \ B: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm \ O: Meyer,Jens-Wilhelm |
GER |
Joy Fabienne Klaewer RFV Eichengrund-Lentföhrden |
8. | 430 | Castanea 3 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Carrico x Acobat II \ B: Thiel,Christoph \ O: Ripke,Andreas |
GER |
Flemming Ripke RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
9. | 88 | Chakira B M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Caretino x Lucky Lionell \ B: Bruhn,Jürgen \ O: Bruhn,Jürgen |
GER |
Madita Bruhn RuFV Südtondern e.V. Leck |
10. | 99 | Chelino 11 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Chepetto x Candillo \ B: Lührs,Willi \ O: Sanmann,Eckhard |
GER |
Elisa Sanmann Pferdesport im Mittelpunkt Nortorf |
11. | 105 | Chijioke S \ Holst \ Db \ 2006 \ Casall x Contender \ B: Lehmann,Daniel \ O: Weck,Nina,Weck,Philip |
GER |
Naemi Lou Merz RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
12. | 112 | Ciano 11 S \ DSP \ B \ 2006 \ Chalan x Liberty Son \ B: Kögler,Eckhard \ O: Nagel,Birger |
GER |
Beeke Nagel RC Blau-Weiß Löwenstedt |
13. | 119 | Cita 48 M \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Clearway x Lord Calando \ B: Möller,Claus-Daniel \ O: Böge,Peter |
GER |
Vivien Böge Ring-,Reit-u.Fahrverein Österdörfer |
14. | 129 | Collector 2 G \ Holst \ B \ 2010 \ Connor x Carvallo BB \ B: Ramundt,Klaus-Diedrich \ O: Karstens,Karen |
GER |
Sara Karstens RV Concordia a.d.Miele e.V. |
15. | 417 | Espanola 4 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2012 \ Cachas x Quick Star \ B: Magens,Hobe \ O: Magens,Hobe |
GER |
Lena Magens RV Breitenburg e.V. |
16. | 148 | Cool Cat 12 M \ Holst \ Db \ 2011 \ Cassini I x Contender \ B: Hedt,Reimer \ O: Stieper,Thore |
GER |
Thore Stieper RuFV Nutteln u.U. eV |
17. | 155 | Coriana 50 M \ OS \ B \ 2009 \ Capo Cassione x Solar \ B: Neumann,Joachim \ O: Thomsen,Marie |
GER |
Marie Thomsen RV Südangeln e.V.Süderbrarup |
18. | 161 | Corot du Buisson Z G \ Z.Rpf \ Schi \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Ksarset Z xx \ B: Mortel,VD A \ O: Wenzel,Marion |
GER |
Anne Sophie Wenzel PS Granderheide e.V. |
19. | 172 | Curt 12 G \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Cassiano x Cantus \ B: Wullweber,Jürgen \ O: Langhans,Beeke |
GER |
Freya Sophie Langhans Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
20. | 175 | Dacento H S \ DSP \ Db \ 2011 \ Danthes H x Cento \ B: Heinz,Heino \ O: Heinz,Heino,Heinz,Anke,Kröger,Emmy Pauline |
GER |
Emmy Pauline Kröger Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
21. | 205 | Double Dutch R G \ Holst \ Db \ 2010 \ Diarado x Corrado I \ B: ZG Reimer,Inke u. Volker \ O: Jensen,Dr. Frauke |
GER |
Hanna Jensen RFV Großenwiehe e.V. |
22. | 219 | Elea 20 M \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Lenett x Cormint \ B: Schöning,Erik \ O: Braunert,Britta |
GER |
Anna Braunert Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
23. | 256 | Habbo G \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Colman x Landgraf I \ B: Stecher,Dr. Rolf \ O: Bichmann, Familie, |
GER |
Esther Bichmann RC Damp e.V. |
24. | 275 | Lactic 4 G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2007 \ Landos x Logan \ B: Korth,Leif \ O: Burchardt,Skadi,Burchardt,Frank |
GER |
Skadi Burchardt Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
25. | 393 | Upsala 25 M \ Holst \ B \ 2004 \ Quite Capitol x Caretino \ B: Borßim,Ernst \ O: Kostka,Birgit |
GER |
Mathies Rüder Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
26. | 649 | Armata 2 M \ Holst \ B \ 2008 \ Conway II x Candillo \ B: Steuer,Lothar \ O: Steuer,Iwona |
GER |
Laura Marie Koller Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
27. | 333 | Pia-Lotta 15 M \ Hann \ F \ 2008 \ Perigueux x Fabriano \ B: Vorreier,Matthias \ O: Elmgestüt "Drei Eichen" GmbH & Co. |
GER |
Malin Asmussen RuFV Hanerau-Hademarschen u.Umg.eV |
28. | 491 | Qualu G \ Holst \ F \ 2012 \ Quality Time (NED) x Coriall \ B: Brömmel,Werner \ O: Sportpferde Rene Tebbel GmbH, |
GER |
Amber-Carolin Paulsen PSFV Süseler Baum e.V. |
29. | 360 | Rosalie 164 M \ Hann \ Df \ 2006 \ Royal Blend x Sandro \ B: Grimpe,Friedrich \ O: Rodde,Katharina,Rodde,Christoph |
GER |
Katharina Rodde RuFV Gettorf/Eckernförde/Dän. Wohld |
prize money | 300,00 EUR |
judges | Werner Peters Dirk Rasch |