Deutsche Meisterschaft Springen - Junge Reiter

Endstand

Beginn 20.09.2020 18:00 Uhr

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin WP1 WP2 WP3 Gesamt
Umlauf Nr. 1 Umlauf Nr. 2
1. 354 Nerrado
 
SHO
Hannes Ahlmann
LV Schleswig-Holstein
1.20
78.34
0.00
76.50
0.00
78.00
0.00
64.38
1.20
2. 425 Stalido
 
WES
Matthis Westendarp
LV Weser-Ems
1.66
79.26
0.00
72.19
0.00
73.36
0.00
60.93
1.66
3. 321 Lesodero
 
RPF
Emilia Löser
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
5.68
87.30
0.00
75.66
1.00
78.06
0.00
63.84
6.68
4. 96 Chaccmo
 
HAN
Mylen Kruse
LV Hannover
1.38
78.71
4.00
72.36
4.00
73.91
0.00
60.50
9.38
5. 95 Chaccara
 
WES
Max Haunhorst
LV Weser-Ems
1.73
79.41
8.00
71.98
0.00
75.29
0.00
61.95
9.73
6. 200 Dialo
 
SHO
Pheline Ahlmann
LV Schleswig-Holstein
3.24
82.42
4.00
73.14
4.00
73.72
0.00
59.86
11.24
7. 225 Dyleen
 
MEV
Christoph Maack
LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
5.11
86.17
0.00
71.15
8.00
72.94
0.00
61.10
13.11
8. 155 Corcovado L
 
WEF
Marie Ligges
LV Westfalen
9.60
95.15
0.00
76.15
4.00
76.16
0.00
63.22
13.60
9. 242 FBW Cornflake
 
BAW
Niels Carstensen
LV Baden-Württemberg
2.99
81.92
4.00
73.64
9.00
81.72
0.00
65.03
15.99
10. 525 Clou 38
 
SHO
Beeke Carstensen
LV Schleswig-Holstein
5.19
86.32
0.00
75.58
13.00
78.32
0.00
64.02
18.19
11. 308 Kolibris Vulkano Dree Boeken
 
WES
Kathrin Stolmeijer
LV Weser-Ems
5.70
87.35
4.00
74.61
5.00
78.07
4.00
65.74
18.70
12. 372 Paul 812
 
WES
Clara Blau
LV Weser-Ems
0.26
76.46
8.00
73.26
12.00
74.19
0.00
64.97
20.26
13. 27 Bartholomaeus 2
 
SHO
Natalia Stecher
LV Schleswig-Holstein
6.23
88.40
1.00
77.80
12.00
77.96
4.00
63.79
23.23
14. 279 Goldquelle 2
 
BBG
Maren Hoffmann
LV Berlin-Brandenburg
0.00
75.95
8.00
76.54
12.00
71.36
4.00
60.69
24.00
15. 152 Cool Fox HR
 
WEF
Antonia Ercken
LV Westfalen
5.00
85.94
5.00
77.38
17.00
80.67
0.00
65.35
27.00
16. 205 Divalana
 
WES
Lasse Thormählen
LV Weser-Ems
3.34
82.62
4.00
75.05
8.00
74.60
12.00
64.61
27.34
17. 313 Labonita OLD
 
WEF
Marvin Carl Haarmann
LV Westfalen
3.27
82.48
4.00
73.94
18.00
83.67
4.00
63.74
29.27
18. 465 Cuddel N.W.
 
WES
Klara Maas-Timpert
LV Weser-Ems
5.80
87.54
4.00
74.23
4.00
75.53
16.00
81.61
29.80
19. 230 Elovely
 
WEF
Zoe Osterhoff
LV Westfalen
1.14
78.22
0.00
74.81
12.00
77.06

13.14
20. 345 Meteor H
 
HES
Anna-Maria Grimm
LV Hessen
5.65
87.24
0.00
75.97
12.00
91.04

17.65
21. 529 Chacco-Mo
 
RHL
Laura Hetzel
LV Rheinland
1.11
78.16
4.00
73.70
16.00
75.00

21.11
22. 62 Caressina 2
 
MEV
Johann Greve
LV Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
6.28
88.51
4.00
73.09
20.00
76.69

30.28
23. 114 Chiara II
 
HES
Leila Bingold
LV Hessen
0.37
76.69
0.00
70.08


0.37
24. 447 Urus 2
 
WES
Enno Klaphake
LV Weser-Ems
1.29
78.53
0.00
71.01


1.29
25. 81 Casta Diva 5
 
BAY
Julia Haarmann
LV Bayern
6.30
88.54
4.00
74.67


10.30
26. 467 Alison By Cartoflex
 
WES
Luise Haferkorn-Hohaus
LV Weser-Ems
7.20
90.35
4.00
72.45


11.20
27. 405 Samba de Janeiro 3
 
WES
Kai Thomann
LV Weser-Ems
3.47
82.89
8.00
72.86


11.47
28. 153 Coralie 31
 
HES
Riana Eisenmenger
LV Hessen
4.56
85.06
8.00
73.22


12.56
29. 57 Can Jump 2
 
SAC
Marvin Jüngel
LV Sachsen
3.57
83.09
9.00
79.41


12.57
30. 497 Chakira TF
 
WEF
Sönke Fallenberg
LV Westfalen
4.78
85.51
8.00
71.76


12.78
31. 528 Loiza
 
RHL
Constanze Nachtsheim
LV Rheinland
7.87
91.69
8.00
74.68


15.87
32. 71 Cary Anne
 
BAY
Verena Haller
LV Bayern
5.02
85.98
12.00
73.16


17.02
33. 129 Classic Fashion 2
 
HES
Celine Frieß
LV Hessen
13.54
103.03
4.00
72.90


17.54
34. 499 Carambo Z 3
 
RHL
Alicia von Daniels
LV Rheinland
12.35
100.64
6.00
83.32


18.35
35. 462 Caya 39
 
BAY
Antonia Schweinesbein
LV Bayern
6.55
89.04
12.00
75.39


18.55
36. 198 Diablotin Copine G
 
HAN
Antonia Neuburg
LV Hannover
2.68
81.30
16.00
71.38


18.68
37. 470 Trofeo de Villanova
 
WEF
Carlotta Schepers
LV Westfalen
10.64
97.22
9.00
79.91


19.64
38. 228 Edonja G
 
HES
Elisa Held
LV Hessen
15.82
107.58
4.00
74.95


19.82
39. 144 Constanzehof's Brakaschi
 
SHO
Ellen Krezl
LV Schleswig-Holstein
9.12
94.19
12.00
74.01


21.12
40. 532 Cherry Blue 2
 
BBG
Isabelle Grandke
LV Berlin-Brandenburg
3.68
83.31
20.00
72.53


23.68
41. 472 Quite Water
 
WEF
Vicky Venschott
LV Westfalen
14.77
105.49
13.00
79.02


27.77
42. 539 Diarole
 
RHL
Melina Maria Bundschuh
LV Rheinland
19.83
115.60
27.00
104.42


46.83
43. 128 Claristo
 
RPF
Lilli Kremer
LV Rheinland-Pfalz
39.83
16.00
75.68


55.83
44. 274 Gepsom Gold
 
BAW
Isabelle Betz
LV Baden-Württemberg
3.98
83.90



3.98
45. 341 Maja H
 
RHL
Franziska Müller
LV Rheinland
8.23
92.40



8.23
46. 464 Leverage
 
HAM
Elisa Marlene von Hacht
LV Hamburg
10.32
96.58



10.32
47. 524 Champs Elysee von ZG Joos
 
BAW
Kaja Celine Hofmeister
LV Baden-Württemberg
15.15
106.25



15.15