Vitakraft-Youngster-Tour

Nr. 10/1 Springprüfung Kl. M* (125 cm)
6-jährige Pferde

Beginn: 07.10.2021 11:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 19

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 412 Kalanda 7
S \ KWPN \ Schi \ 2015 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Cardento \ Z: van de Mheen,W. \ B: derfaller sportpferde,
 
GER
Jan Müller
RV Ilsfeld
2. 111 Casabella 3
S \ OS \ B \ 2015 \ Casallco x Andiamo Z \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Gugler Sport Horses GmbH & Co.KG,
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.
3. 567 Silver Credit
H \ Hann \ Schi \ 2015 \ Starpower x Landadel \ Z: Schäfer,Manfred \ B: derfaller sportpferde,
 
GER
Marian Müller
RVF Schwäbisch Gmünd
4. 607 Vigo's Cornetta
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2015 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Hobitz,Sandra \ B: Wolfmaier,Pascal
 
GER
Alia Knack
RSZ Boll
5. 615 Zimes Square
S \ KWPN \ F \ 2015 \ Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de x Orame \ Z: \ B: Winter,Susanne
 
DEN
Mathias Norheden Johansen
RuFV von Elmshorn u.Umg. e.V.
6. 622 Cidre 12
W \ OS \ B \ 2015 \ Cidane x Contender \ Z: Lüschow,Greta \ B: Lüschow,Greta
 
GBR
Christopher Frazer
RV Heilbronn
7. 228 Color It Z
S \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2015 \ Chester Z x Diarado \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Schaffner,Jörg
 
GER
Jörg Schaffner
RFV Groß-Gerau e.V.
8. 265 Cranach 5
W \ Holst \ B \ 2015 \ Cascadello I x Aljano \ Z: Roos,Dr. Lukas Philipp \ B: Mader,Bernd
 
GER
Hendrik Mader
RFV Trochtelfingen
9. 269 Crisu 19
S \ DSP \ B \ 2015 \ Caspar x Cool Man K \ Z: Boos,Fridolin \ B: Boos,Fridolin
 
GER
Sven Sieger
RFV Zollenreute e.V.
10. 347 For the Moment L
H \ Westf \ B \ 2015 \ For Pleasure x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Ligges,Kai \ B: Ligges,Kai
 
GER
Sven Fehnl
RFV Sulzbach-Rosenberg e.V.
11. 372 Harmonie 343
S \ Holst \ Db \ 2015 \ Cascadello I x Casco \ Z: Thormählen,Heinrich \ B: Kock,Katrin
 
GER
Julia Baur
TRG Baltmannsweiler
12. 396 Ippolito 5
W \ Oe.Wb \ F \ 2015 \ I'm Special de Muze x Contendro I \ Z: Kreidl,Thomas \ B: Gestüt Jennissen, Gut Nechen Agrar
 
NZL
Richard Gardner
ZRFV Friedberg e.V.
13. 651 Ivory vom Schlösslihof
H \ DSP \ DB \ 2015 \ I'm Special de Muze x Contender \ Z: Fischer,Ludwig \ B: Rütimann,Werner
 
SUI
Adrian Schmid
RSZ Boll
14. 423 Kilnaboy Captain
H \ ISH \ B \ 2015 \ Namelus R x Chin Chin \ Z: Mccormack,Patrick \ B: Reinhardt,Raimund
 
BUL
Konstantin Eduard van Damme
RSZ Josefshof im Winkel
15. 509 Nobby de Pinte
W \ Holst \ B \ 2015 \ Nabab de Reve x Landgraf I \ Z: van Riet,Joost \ B: Stall Dietterle GbR,
 
GER
Frieder Dietterle
TV RG Gültstein
16. 518 PBM Kannan's Mr.Grey
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2015 \ Kannan x Clarimo \ Z: PBM Pfefferle GmbH, \ B: PBM Pfefferle GmbH,
 
GER
Tim Hoster
RFV Pfullendorf
17. 535 Qualito's Boy
W \ Hann \ B \ 2015 \ Qualito x Graf Top \ Z: Dierks,Klaus \ B: Hoffmann,Henry Josef
 
GER
Leonie Krieg
RFV Donaueschingen
18. 41 Bernhard vom Taubenbrink
W \ Westf \ B \ 2015 \ Bellini Royal x Collin L \ Z: ZG Schaprenberg/Grundmann/Scharpenb \ B: Schäfer,Isabelle
 
GER
Jan Müller
RV Ilsfeld
19. 296 Destiny 289
S \ Westf \ B \ 2015 \ Diathago x Caretino \ Z: Scharf,Siegfried \ B: IB Berger GmbH,
 
GER
Elisabeth Meyer
RA SV Leingarten e.V.


Geldpreis400,00 EUR
RichterAntje Katona
Olaf Peters
Karl-Heinz Streng
Esther Todt