Preis der BLG Bizerba Leasing

Nr. 1 Dressurprüfung Kl S*

Beginn: 17.10.2021 13:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 29

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 13:30:00 172 Baroncello
W \ Old \ Df \ 2012 \ Bretton Woods x Donnerhall \ Z: Sieverding,Georg \ B: Baumann,Yvonne Tanja
 
GER
Laura Weiss
RC Güglingen
2. 13:37:00 9 Beckham GT
H \ Old \ Db \ 2010 \ Bordeaux (NLD) x Sir Donnerhall I \ Z: Pohlenz,Dr. Hans-Jürgen \ B: Stotmeister,Anna-Lisa
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Stotmeister
RC Konstanz e.V.
3. 13:44:00 40 Delgardo 17
W \ Hann \ B \ 2009 \ Dancier x Hohenstein \ Z: von Allwörden,Heinrich \ B: Lachenmaier,Claudia,Argiriou,Filippa
 
GER
Jörg Henne
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
4. 13:51:00 13 Bon Jovi - R
W \ Bay \ F \ 2012 \ Boston (NLD) x Florestan I \ Z: Regele,Wolfgang \ B: Strasser,Isabel
 
GER
Tobias Eckert
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
5. 13:58:00 83 Forman G
W \ ZW \ Db \ 2012 \ Fidertanz x Sion \ Z: Grossklos,Ingrid \ B: Wiegandt,Michael,Sczepansky, Maren und Andreas,
 
GER
Michael Wiegandt
RV Waiblingen
6. 14:05:00 161 Violetta 80
S \ Württ \ F \ 2011 \ Vivaldi x Welt Hit I O \ Z: Wanner,Lothar \ B: Widmann,Dr. Bernd
 
GER
Anna Widmann
RV Balingen
7. 14:12:00 168 Balios Primus
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2013 \ Bertolini x Samba Hit I \ Z: Tremp,Rüdiger \ B: Witzemann,Stephanie,Witzemann,Andy
 
GER
Stephanie Witzemann
PS-Team Winterlingen e.V
8. 14:19:00 11 Best Dun Dance
W \ DR \ Falbe \ 2010 \ Doubtless x Apslau xx \ Z: Donandt,Ute \ B: Heim,Neele Anouk
 
GER
Neele Anouk Heim
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
9. 14:26:00 12 Betty Barkley 2
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2008 \ Biasini x Dollmann \ Z: ZG Kämper, Mareen,Rita,Daniel,Karin \ B: Katz,Melina
 
GER
Melina Katz
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
10. 14:33:00 21 Cariba 22
S \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Cabaret x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Spohr,Volker \ B: Wagner,Amélie
 
GER
Amélie Wagner
Reitclub Sigmaringen e.V.
11. 14:40:00 174 Dacota 20
S \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Lord \ Z: Angst,Frank \ B: Kächelen,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Kächelen
RV Nürtingen
12. 14:47:00 176 Desandro
H \ Bay \ Db \ 2006 \ Denaro x Sandro Hit \ Z: Bock,Erwin \ B: Schmid,Anette
 
ITA
Pietro Grandis
RSG Altheim
13. 14:54:00 44 Despino 15
W \ Hann \ B \ 2003 \ De Niro x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Lahmann-Gehrke,Ulrike \ B: BG KCC,
 
GER
Anna Gunst
RV Balingen
14. 15:01:00 111 Leroy 185
W \ Württ \ B \ 2012 \ Lord Leopold x Argentinus \ Z: Müller,Ralf \ B: Strudel,Stefanie
 
GER
Stefanie Strudel
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
15. 15:08:00 46 Diamant 562
W \ Württ \ RkaSc \ 2006 \ Dacaprio x Rico \ Z: Brauchle,Walter \ B: Wetzel,Frigga Felicitas
 
GER
Frigga Felicitas Wetzel
RG Mannheim-Neckarau e.V.
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
16. 15:25:00 58 Don Erich EW
W \ Württ \ B \ 2009 \ Don Diamond x Harvard \ Z: Werner,Ernst-Eugen \ B: Niermann,Klaus-Peter
 
GER
Susanne Niermann
RV Balingen
17. 15:32:00 190 Donna de Luxe E
S \ Westf \ F \ 2012 \ Don Juan de Hus x Biasini \ Z: Essmann,Stefan \ B: Eberbach,Christine
 
GER
Christine Eberbach
RV Sindelfingen
18. 15:39:00 64 Douglas 240
W \ Rhld \ Db \ 2009 \ Diamond Hit x Fidermark \ Z: Hömberg,Angelika \ B: Link,Christina
 
GER
Jörg Henne
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
19. 15:46:00 61 Donna Rosa 3
S \ Old \ Df \ 2011 \ Dankeschön x Grundstein II \ Z: Popken,Sjouke \ B: Haiber,Gerd
 
GER
Lisa Maria Haiber
TRAB Therapeutisches Reiten am Bode
20. 15:53:00 171 Durello 5
H \ Meckl. \ Schwb \ 2013 \ Destano x Sancisco \ Z: Gut Hohen Luckow GbR, \ B: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach,
 
GER
Rolf Eberhardt
Fahr-u.Reitsportgruppe Marbach e.V.
21. 16:00:00 79 Flashlight 36
W \ ZW \ Db \ 2008 \ Fidertanz x Sion \ Z: Grossklos,Ingrid \ B: Hölle,Carmen
 
GER
Tina Hölle
PS-Team Bubenhofertal
22. 16:07:00 153 Sir Sunny
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2007 \ Sunny Day x Sir Oldenburg \ Z: Gestüt Schlossäcker, \ B: Keilbach,Linda
 
GER
Linda Keilbach
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
23. 16:14:00 82 For Rock G.
W \ Westf \ Db \ 2012 \ Franziskus x Rock Forever I \ Z: ZG Norbert Gödde u.Guido Weingarten \ B: Bernhard,Yvonne
 
GER
Yvonne Bernhard
RFV Heuchlingen
24. 16:21:00 92 Glamour 75
S \ Old \ Db \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Amidou \ Z: Brunken,Friedhart \ B: Frank,Ynes
 
GER
Riana Frank
RFV Wangen 1925
25. 16:28:00 170 Shiraz 31
W \ Old \ R \ 2008 \ Sir Sandro x Gervantus I \ Z: Bayer,Karl-Heinz \ B: Kraut,Angela
 
GER
Angela Kraut
RV Balingen
26. 16:35:00 173 Cantate L
S \ Oe.Wb \ Df \ 2010 \ Fiorano x Danny Wilde \ Z: Liebscher,Alexander \ B: MK Sporthorses/Max Kühner,derfaller sportpferde,
 
GER
Laura Weiss
RC Güglingen
27. 16:42:00 77 Ferrero 42
W \ Hann \ Df \ 2013 \ Fürst Romancier x Rubinstein I \ Z: Thelker,Harald \ B: Stotmeister,Anna-Lisa
 
GER
Anna-Lisa Stotmeister
RC Konstanz e.V.
28. 16:49:00 39 Delane 7
S \ Old \ R \ 2013 \ Desperados x Sandro Hit \ Z: Eckert,Tobias \ B: Strasser,Isabel
 
GER
Tobias Eckert
RC Sulzbachtal-Schönaich
29. 16:56:00 152 Sir David Copperfield
W \ Old \ Schi \ 2008 \ San Amour I x Diorello \ Z: Fischer,Heike \ B: Ahmad,Aisha Soraya,Ahmad,Katrin
 
GER
Michael Wiegandt
RV Waiblingen


Geldpreis1.500,00 EUR
RichterH: Katharina von Stetten
C: Holger Eckle
M: Horst Eulich