Preis der Steinefurthof Familie Hölle Geislingen

Nr. 4 Dressurprüfung Kl L* Kandare

Beginn: 16.10.2021 14:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 18

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 22 Carlos 719
W \ Holst \ Db \ 2009 \ Carlos DZ x Latus II \ Z: Rohlfs,Helmut \ B: Koch,Desiree
 
GER
Desiree Koch
RFV Zimmerner Mühle
2. 29 Cuba Libre 62
W \ Württ \ Schwb \ 2009 \ Conteur x Schampain \ Z: Knoll,Ludwig \ B: Hübner,Jutta
 
GER
Cinja Hübner
RFV Ostrach
3. 35 Dark Louise
S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Don Crusador x Longchamp \ Z: Oltmann-Heemke,Katharina \ B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole,Hoffmeister,Teresa
 
GER
Jürgen Frank
RV Balingen
4. 48 Diaphaneity Darling K
S \ Hann \ F \ 2011 \ Danone I x Don Frederico \ Z: Kusel,Jörn \ B: Henne,Nicol
 
GER
Nicol Henne
RFV Bühl
5. 51 Djeseret
S \ Württ \ B \ 2008 \ Don Laurie II x Sir Oldenburg \ Z: Weiß,Alexander \ B: Merz,Sandra Lucia
 
GER
Katharina Sikler
RSZ Hohenzollern
6. 56 Don Clorentino des Paluds
W \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Don Juan de Hus x Florestan I \ Z: Bouillot,Pablo \ B: Hoffmeister-Kraut,Nicole,Hoffmeister,Teresa
 
GER
Teresa Hoffmeister
RV Balingen
7. 60 Don Royal 10
W \ DSP \ B \ 2011 \ Dressage Royal x Flemmingh \ Z: Hildebrandt,Bernd-Uwe \ B: Würth,Heidi,Würth,Timo
 
GER
Timo Würth
RC Hofgut Meisterhaus
8. 63 Dorian 318
W \ Württ \ Db \ 2010 \ Danone I x Cavallieri xx \ Z: Haupt- und Landgestüt Marbach, \ B: Steude,Antje
 
GER
Antje Steude
RFV Birkenhof Gönningen e.V.
9. 70 Egalite 12
S \ Westf \ B \ 2014 \ Escolar x Jazz Time \ Z: Deipenbrock-Strunk,Judith \ B: Bez,Bianca,Bez,Leonie
 
GER
Bianca Bez
RFV Walddorfhäslach
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
10. 72 Fantasy 102
S \ Württ \ F \ 2011 \ Feuerspiel x Epikur \ Z: Salden,Elke \ B: Hintke,Beate
 
GER
Beate Hintke
RK Sondelfingen
11. 80 Flatley 5
W \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Fürst Romancier x Weltmeyer \ Z: Struebing,Georg \ B: Vöhringer,Madeline
 
GER
Madeline Vöhringer
RFV Trochtelfingen
12. 95 Granada 312
S \ Old \ B \ 2009 \ For Compliment x Top of Class \ Z: ZG Wördemann, Sigrid u.Antonius, \ B: Bussmann,Cordula
 
GER
Tamara Bussmann
RSZ Hohenzollern
13. 96 Grey's Boy
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2014 \ Grey Flanell x Florestan I \ Z: Herre,Anton \ B: Schairer,Janina
 
GER
Janina Schairer
RSC Jettweiler e. V.
14. 124 Q-Man von Worrenberg
H \ CH.Wb \ B \ 2011 \ Quaterback x Rohdiamant \ Z: Hodel,Dr. Ferdi \ B: Pferdezucht von Worrenberg GmbH,
 
GER
Jan Langbehn
RSZ Hohenzollern
15. 125 Quando's Ass
W \ Old \ Db \ 2009 \ Quando-Quando x Rohdiamant \ Z: Rump,Markus \ B: Baumann,Sarah,Gaiser,Jouni
 
GER
Sarah Baumann
VFR Käpfleswiesenhof
16. 135 Rivana Royal
S \ Old \ F \ 2012 \ Royal Doruto x Farewell III \ Z: Kohler,Franz \ B: Kath,Alexandra
 
GER
Angela Kath
RFG TSV Undingen
17. 136 Rock my Day
S \ Old \ B \ 2013 \ Rock Forever I x Weltano \ Z: Fleischmann,Fritz \ B: Nenning,Ira
 
GER
Ira Nenning
RV Reutlingen
18. 3 Balduin le Beau
W \ Hann \ B \ 2012 \ Bonifatius x Weltmeyer \ Z: Meyer,Klaus \ B: Jendrny,Michaela
 
GER
Michaela Jendrny
RFV Mössingen


Geldpreis300,00 EUR
RichterH: Horst Eulich
C: Theresia Hertle
M: Katharina von Stetten