Thursday 29. July 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 26 | Prize of Meistercare Medizintechnik, Blumberg Qualifier for Class 24 Prize in kind donated by Juwelier Kraft, Donaueschingen and BayWa AG, Holzgerlingen Nat. Jumping Competition (1.10 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 21 | Prize of Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Bronze - Tour CSI AmA - Int. Jump. Competition (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:30 | 18 | Prize of Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Silber - Tour CSI AmA - Int. Competition (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 15 | Prize of Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Gold - Tour CSI AmA - Int. Competition (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 9 | Prize of Bizerba Financial Services GmbH, Balingen 1. qualifier for classs 6 and 7 6 & 7 yo Youngsters Prie in Kind of LIM DE - CWD Deutschland GmbH, Saarbrücken CSIYH1* - Int. Competition (1.30/1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15:30 | 5 | Prize of AP&S International, GmbH, Donaueschingen Opening Class Medium and Big Tour Prize in Kind donated by Wahl GmbH, Unterkirnach CSI2* - Int. Competition (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:45 | 12 | Prize of Bad Dürrheimer Mineralbrunnen GmbH Co. KG Heilbrunnen Opening Class of European Youngster Cup Prize in kind donated by Vodafone Premium Store, Donaueschingen CSI U25 - Int.Competition (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday 30. July 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 8 | Prize by Allspan German Horse Vertrieb GmbH & Co.KG, Wismar 2nd Qualification for comp. 6 and 7 Special prize by Prestige Italia S.p.A., IT-Trissino CSIYH1* - Int. Jumping competition (1.30/1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:15 | 25 | Prize by Bartel Drucktechnik and Siebdruckservice GmbH & Co. KG Qualification for competition 24 Special prize by Juwelier Kraft, Donaueschingen; and BayWa AG, Holzgerlingen National jumping competition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12:00 | 20 | Prize by Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Bronze - Tour CSI AmA - International jumping competition (1.15 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:15 | 24 | Prize by Hall Dental Technik GmbH, Villingen-Schwenningen Final Donau-Cup Special prize by Kur & Bäder GmbH Bad Dürrheim, BayWa AG, Holzgerlingen Vodafone Premium Store, Donaueschingen National jumping competition in 2 phases |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:30 | 17 | Prize by Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Silber - Tour CSI AmA - International jumping competition (1.25 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16:00 | 23 | Prize by maiergroup mediation GmbH, Tuttlingen Opening class for competition 22 Special prize by Wahl GmbH, Unterkirnach National jumping comepetition |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18:15 | DSP Foalauction Überflieger Presentation |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:00 | 4 | Prize by Straub Verpackungen GmbH, Hüfingen Special prize by Fahrrad-Center Singer GmbH & Co. KG Conceptbau Gesellschaft für Bauen and Wohnen mbH, Bühl Prestige Italia S.p.A., IT-Trissino CSI2* - International jumping competition (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:30 | 14 | Prize by Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Gold - Tour CSI AmA - International jumping competition (1.35 m) under floodlights |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday 31. July 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:00 | 19 | Prize by Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Bronze - Tour CSI AmA - International jumping competition in 2 phases (1.20 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10:00 | 16 | Prize by Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Silber - Tour CSI AmA - International jumping competition in 2 phases (1.30 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:30 | 11 | Prize by Ing. G. Werr & S. Ludwig GmbH, Hüfingen Qualification for European Youngster Cup U25 Special prize by Wahl GmbH, Unterkirnach and Prestige Italia S.p.A., IT-Trissino CSI U25 - International jumping competition (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | DSP Foalauction Überflieger Presentation |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:00 | 2 | Prize by Stadt Donaueschingen Qualification for rating competition of the BEMER Riders Tour Special prize by Vodafone Premium Store and Prestige Italia S.p.A., IT-Trissino CSI2* - International jumping competition with jump-off (1.45 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17:30 | 22 | Prize and special prize by the Landesbank Baden-Württemberg, Stuttgart Qualification for BW-Bank Hallenchampionat 2021 National jumping competition with jump-off |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19:45 | DSP Foalauction Überflieger Auction |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21:30 | 6 | Prize by Josera petfood GmbH & Co. KG, Kleinheubach Final for 7-year-old horses Special prize by LIM DE - CWD Deutschland GmbH, Saarbrücken CSIYH1* - International jumping competition in 2 phases (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday 01. August 2021 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
08:00 | 7 | Prize by Josera petfood GmbH & Co. KG, Kleinheubach Final 6-year-old horses Special prize by Wahl GmbH, Unterkirnach and LIM DE - CWD Deutschland GmbH, Saarbrücken CSIYH1* - Internation jumping competition in 2 phases (1.35 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
09:30 | 3 | Prize by Vitakraft pet care GmbH & Co. KG, Bremen Final Medium Tour Special prize LIM DE - CWD Deutschland GmbH, Saarbrücken CSI2* - International jumping competition with jump-off (1.40/1.45 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11:45 | 13 | Prize by Fundis Reitsport GmbH, Ilshofen Fundis - Gold - Tour CSI AmA - International jumping competition in 2-phases (1.40 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13:00 | 10 | Prize by SBS-FEINTECHNIK GmbH & Co. KG - BURGER GROUP, Schonach Rating competition European Youngster Cup U25 Special prize by Vodafone Premium Store, Donaueschingen and Prestige Italia S.p.A., IT-Trissino CSI U25 - International jumping competition with jump-off (1.45 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14:45 | 1 | Prize by FÜRSTLICH FÜRSTENBERGISCHEN BRAUEREI GmbH & Co. KG, Donaueschingen Rating competition BEMER Riders Tour Grand Prix of Immenhöfe CSI2* - International jumping competition with two rounds (1.45 m) |
course | start list | results | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Standings BEMER Riders Tour after leg 4 |
download | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
This competition is managed by HSR-performance. Für die Richtigkeit der auf reitturniere-Live.de veröffentlichten Ergebnisse sind allein die einstellenden Turnierveranstalter bzw. die von ihnen beauftragten Turnierorganisations-Unternehmen verantwortlich. |