Prize of Platz-Max, Rampelmann & Spliethoff GmbH & Co. KG
no. 21 Qualification to the German Federal Championship “Bundeschampionat” of the 5 y/o dressage horses
begin: 08.05.2021 08:30
competitors: 12
# | starting time | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 08:30:00 | 86 | Daim 19 G \ Hann \ B \ 2016 \ DeLorean x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG, |
GER |
Lena Waldmann PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 08:38:00 | 415 | Vitosko G \ Old \ Df \ 2016 \ Vivaldi x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann, |
BEL |
Dries van Dyck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 08:46:00 | 90 | De coeur d'amour 4 S \ Old \ R \ 2016 \ Desperado (ex: Darkboy) x Gribaldi \ B: Löwe,Dr. Gisa \ O: Peschel,Jessika |
GER |
Jessika Peschel RGS Ahrensfelde e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 08:54:00 | 306 | Fürst Bayram S \ Old \ R \ 2016 \ Fürstenball x Sir Donnerhall I \ B: Gestüt Lewitz, \ O: Hof Kasselmann, |
GER |
Frederic Wandres RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 09:02:00 | 425 | DSP Frl. Susi M \ DSP \ B \ 2016 \ Fürst William I x Sir Gregory \ B: Voigtländer,Julia \ O: Voigtländer,Julia |
GER |
Pia-Katharina Voigtländer Hof Bernadotte e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 09:10:00 | 174 | Maxi Kraft's Barcelo S \ Old \ B \ 2016 \ Bon Coeur x Caprimond \ B: Munch Nielsen,Kristine \ O: Kran- und Schwerkraftlogistik Maxi |
GER |
Tessa Frank RV Schneverdingen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ca. 10:00 minutes break | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 09:28:00 | 191 | Quest of Diamonds G \ Holst \ F \ 2016 \ Quaterback x Aljano \ B: Kuhnert,Malte \ O: Bolz,Ingetraud |
SRB |
Aleksandar Dansin Akademischer Reitclub Bonn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 09:36:00 | 399 | Sonnentanz 12 S \ Old \ B \ 2016 \ San Amour I x Wolkentanz I \ B: Martens,Johann \ O: Goerens-Ripphoff,Kira |
LUX |
Mathis Goerens RV Sandbostel |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 09:44:00 | 224 | Venano S \ Old \ Df \ 2016 \ Veneno x Don Romantic \ B: Schulze Henne,Anke \ O: Bolz,Ingetraud |
USA |
Thomas Reese Walker Akademischer Reitclub Bonn |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 09:52:00 | 230 | Vive la Vie OLD M \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Honoré du Soir x Detroit \ B: Willms,Bodo \ O: Moretto,Nadia |
GER |
Anna Mitter RFV Langförden e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 10:00:00 | 122 | Fidelity 32 S \ Old \ Db \ 2016 \ Fiderdance x Sandro Hit \ B: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH&Co.KG, \ O: Gestüt Bonhomme GmbH & Co. KG, |
GER |
Lena Waldmann PferdeSV Reitakademie Werder e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 10:08:00 | 414 | Fürst Ampere S \ Hann \ Schwb \ 2016 \ Fürstenball x Ampere (NLD) \ B: Janssen,Wilhelm Bernhard \ O: Hof Kasselmann, |
BEL |
Dries van Dyck RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
prize money | 200,00 EUR |
judges | Dorthe Fischer Ralph Schmidt Ulrike Zobel |