ODDO BHF Speed Derby
no. 5 CSI2* Medium Tour – 2nd qualification:
CSI2* International speed jumping competition (1,35 m)
begin: 08.05.2021 17:45
competitors: 47
# | no | horse | rider | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1. | 346 | Carlos Calito G \ Holst \ B \ 2009 \ Contender x Lord \ B: ZG Ringel, Klaus u.Nicole, \ O: Ringel,Nicole,Böttcher,Heike |
GER |
Sven Gero Hünicke Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. | 400 | Carlail G \ BAD-WÜ \ Other \ 2007 \ CHAMBERTIN 3 x CENTESIMO \ B: Herbert Müller \ O: Vladimir BELETSKIY |
RUS |
Vladimir Beletskiy RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. | 329 | Celine 248 M \ KWPN \ F \ 2007 \ Calvaro Z x Heartbreaker \ B: Gillespie,Graham \ O: Beckmann,Johanna,Beckmann,Annette |
GER |
Johanna Beckmann Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. | 402 | Eastborn G \ KWPN \ Grey \ 2009 \ CAVALIER x IROKO \ B: HENSTRA EN HENSTRA, DROGEHAM (NED) \ O: P.Remmits |
RUS |
Daria Samokhina RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. | 456 | Carlotta 290 M \ Westf \ DB \ 2012 \ Comme Il Faut 5 x Potsdam NRW \ B: Schulze Isfort, Karl-Heinz \ O: Schulze Isfort, Karl-Heinz |
GER |
Philipp Schulze Topphoff RFV Roxel e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. | 326 | Chaccolina 7 M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2012 \ Chacco-Blue x Ussuri xx \ B: ZG Matting, Anne u.Olaf, \ O: ZG Matting, Anne u.Olaf, |
GER |
Ulf Ebel RSV Polzow e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. | 58 | Chicharito 8 S \ Westf \ B \ 2013 \ Cayetano L x Clinton \ B: Gestüt Zhashkov, \ O: Ligges,Kai |
GER |
Marie Ligges RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. | 134 | Give it to me S \ KWPN \ F \ 2011 \ Tangelo van de Zuuthoeve x Ultimo \ B: De Radstake B.V., \ O: Jüngel,Marvin |
GER |
Marvin Jüngel RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. | 422 | Mylord Marley G \ Holst \ GREY \ 2012 \ MYLORD CARTHAGO*HN x CLARIMO \ B: Huegenell, Gerhard \ O: Bengtsson & Helgstrand GmbH |
SWE |
Rolf-Göran Bengtsson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. | 391 | Tailormade Conthargos Son PS S \ OS \ OTHER \ 2013 \ CONTHARGOS x CHACCO-BLUE \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Gestüt Lewitz, Tailormad |
DEN |
Sören Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. | 371 | Giant G \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2012 \ GOLDFEVER 3 x CORIOLAN \ B: \ O: Freya BIGENG |
NED |
Arne Van Heel NED |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. | 432 | Shacarola M \ Meckl. \ Db \ 2011 \ Shavalou x Ladinor \ B: Gestüt Ganschow GmbH, \ O: Möwe-Jarren,Marlis |
GER |
Christoph Amelong-Heiden RFV Alt-Sammit u.Umg. e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. | 460 | Fixit G \ KWPN \ B \ 2010 \ Nabab de Reve x Cobra \ B: Rijken, T.A. \ O: Haßmann,Reinhard |
GER |
Felix Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. | 448 | Electra 75 M \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Casall x Latus II \ B: Betge,Günther \ O: IB Berger GmbH, |
GER |
Tim Rieskamp-Goedeking RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. | 333 | Cherie 216 M \ Hann \ B \ 2010 \ Contagio x Adlantus As \ B: Wiebusch,Hans-Jürgen \ O: Wiebusch,Harm |
GER |
Harm Wiebusch RV Fredenbeck |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. | 452 | Stardust Degli Assi M \ Ita.W \ B \ 2013 \ Sandro Boy x \ B: \ O: Pohl,Rebecca |
GER |
Richard Vogel RV Mannheim |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. | 450 | Oak Grove's Desperado G \ SF \ B \ 2013 \ Diamant de Semilly x Lux Z \ B: E.A.R.L. Elevage du Lys \ O: Patrick RUBEIZ |
GER |
Harm Lahde RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. | 367 | Derby De Riverland G \ SF \ Bay \ 2013 \ KANNAN x L'ARC DE TRIOMPHE \ B: Riverland \ O: Pierre CIMOLAI |
BEL |
Thibault Philippaerts BEL |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. | 279 | Van Moor G \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ Van Helsing x Singular Joter I \ B: Below,Klaus \ O: Fricke,Hans-Peter |
GER |
Josch Löhden RV Zeven |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. | 369 | Estelle 67 M \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2012 \ COMPANIERO x NEWTON \ B: Hansen, Thies \ O: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt |
AUT |
Stella Egger AUT |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. | 468 | Top Gun SR G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2013 \ Casimo x Bollvorm's Libero H \ B: Jacoba Stud \ O: Steffen Reinholz |
GER |
Toni Haßmann Zucht-,Reit u. Fahrverein Lienen e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. | 297 | Coulthard 17 S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Colman x Caretino \ B: Tetens,Beate \ O: Theurer,Richard,Theurer,Andreas |
GER |
Andreas Theurer RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
23. | 392 | Tailormade Diarado'S Boy S \ OLDBG \ Bay \ 2009 \ DIARADO x ARGENTINUS \ B: Luebbers, Britta \ O: Tailormade Horses Aps |
DEN |
Nicolas Pedersen Turniergemeinschaft Wohlde e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
24. | 300 | Quester 2 G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2007 \ Quintender x Grabensprung \ B: Erich,Günther \ O: Ogorreck,Karsten |
GER |
Philipp Makowei RFV Gadebusch e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
25. | 304 | Dacil G \ Meckl. \ B \ 2008 \ D'Olympic x Love Soprem \ B: Göwe,Arno \ O: Göwe,Arno |
GER |
Mylene Diederichsmeier RV Aller-Weser |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ca. 7 Min. Pause / break | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26. | 364 | Copa Del Rey G \ OS \ Bay \ 2011 \ CONTENDROS 2 x CARTOON 21 \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: Orschel, Cassandra |
POL |
Cassandra Orschel RV Rehagen-Hamburg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27. | 461 | Concetta W G \ OS \ GREY \ 2010 \ Clinton x Conan \ B: Wiebringhaus, Wilfried \ O: Wiebringhaus, Wilfried |
GER |
Maren Hoffmann Jumping Arena Gadow e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
28. | 363 | Contharkata PS M \ OS \ BAY \ 2012 \ CONTHARGOS x STAKKATOL \ B: Gestüt Lewitz \ O: S.A. M.S.H, Paul Schockemöhle |
SWE |
Ebba Johansson SWE |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
29. | 14 | Baron Z H G \ Z.Rpf \ B \ 2013 \ Bacardi-Rhum De Muze x Cassini I \ B: Jacobs,Erwin \ O: Heinrichs,Johannes |
GER |
Tobias Meyer RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30. | 379 | Monbeg Thunderball B G \ ISH \ BAY \ 2012 \ O-PILOTH x \ B: Etter Sportpferde AG \ O: COLERIDGE EQUESTRIAN BV |
USA |
Veronica Tracy USA |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
31. | 25 | Calestra M \ Meckl. \ B \ 2013 \ Cornado II x Catoki's Cannon \ B: Schneider,Stephan \ O: Deepe,Ramona |
GER |
Christoph Lanske RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
32. | 395 | Vincent 168 G \ HANN \ Bay \ 2010 \ VALENTINO 240 x REKETT \ B: Lükens, Heinrich-Wilhelm \ O: RNA GmbH |
SUI |
Clarissa Crotta RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
33. | 465 | Howard G \ KWPN \ B \ 2012 \ Crespo VDL x Chin Chin \ B: S. van der Meer \ O: ROWA GmbH Co.KG |
GER |
Benjamin Wulschner Börlner PSV 99 e. V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
34. | 419 | Carl-Heinz B. G \ OS \ Other \ 2012 \ CHACCO-BLUE x QUALITY 9 \ B: ZG Maik u. Iris Bartelt \ O: Felix MEYER |
RSA |
Alexa Stais Reit- u. Rennverein Schwarme 1897 e |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
35. | 343 | Susanne 53 M \ Hann \ B \ 2013 \ Stakkato x Landfriese I \ B: ZG Bartonek u.Appel, \ O: Moormann,Rolf |
GER |
Kai Thomann RUFG Falkenberg e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
36. | 303 | Aventador S S \ OS \ F \ 2013 \ Armitage x Charming Boy \ B: Risch,Erwin \ O: Kötter-Gribbe,Stephanie |
GER |
Otto Vaske RG Klein Roscharden |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37. | 453 | Hero W G \ KWPN \ F \ 2012 \ Kannan x Carthago Z \ B: A.Waldman \ O: Kleis,Thomas |
GER |
Thomas Kleis Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38. | 16 | Bella Luna I M \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Caretino x Dolany \ B: Clausen,Dr. Peter-Henning \ O: Münstermann,Dr. Susanne |
GER |
Stefan Unterlandstättner Reiten & Fahren Chevalier Genshagen |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
40. | 325 | Celouisia I M \ DSP \ Schi \ 2011 \ Cellestial x Lesotho \ B: Hackbarth,Rene \ O: Ebel,Ulf |
GER |
Ulf Ebel RSV Polzow e.V |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
41. | 83 | Curly Sue 149 M \ Westf \ B \ 2008 \ Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows x Grannus \ B: Cramer,Karl \ O: Ligges,Kai |
GER |
Marie Ligges RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
42. | 331 | Estaval S \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Zavall VDL x Caruso \ B: Lubbers,B. \ O: Sportpferde M & M Haunhorst, |
GER |
Johanna Beckmann Reit- u.Fahrverein Germ. Marne |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
43. | 403 | Snotty 2 G \ HOLST \ Grey \ 2011 \ CLEARWAY x SAN PATRIGNANO CORRADO \ B: Reiner & Elisabeth Christiansen \ O: Vladimir BELETSKIY |
RUS |
Daria Samokhina RUS |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
44. | 440 | Haldor 9 G \ BWP \ B \ 2007 \ Contact van de Heffinck x Cento \ B: Van de Heffinck BVBA, \ O: Deldinova,Arina |
GER |
Stephanie Böhe Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
46. | 210 | SIEC Converse G \ Holst \ Schi \ 2009 \ Callado x Chico's Boy \ B: Hirnstein,Bernd \ O: Melisa Internationales Reitzentrum |
GER |
Sophie Hinners RV Sittensen u.U. |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
47. | 30 | Can Jump 2 G \ Holst \ F \ 2009 \ Calido I x Landadel \ B: Heyer,Nina \ O: Heyer,Nina |
GER |
Marvin Jüngel RSV Rothenburg OL e. V. |
prize money | 3.000,00 EUR |
judges | Peter Schmerling Christian Schacht Niels Meincke |