Preis der SALVANA Tiernahrung GmbH

Nr. 10 Stilspringprüfung Kl.L

Beginn: 18.09.2021 13:00 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 128 Honeur S
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2006 \ Heraldicus x Le Grand I \ Z: Gestüt Sachsen, \ B: Burmeister,Ute,Burmeister,Anna-Chantal
 
GER
Alexa Burmeister
Schwaaner RFV e. V.
2. 155 Pocahontas 79
S \ Westf \ F \ 2007 \ Peking x Frühlingsball \ Z: ZG Meyer zu Hölsen, Albrecht u. Uta \ B: Hillmann,Uta
 
GER
Hanna Schankat
PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
3. 156 Prinz Mecklenburg
H \ Meckl. \ \ 2007 \ Prinz Oldenburg x Grabensprung \ Z: Kramer,Thomas \ B: Kramer,Thomas
 
GER
Janna Pierstorff
RV Seenland - Klein Labenz e. V.
4. 195 Vincento 6
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2008 \ Valentino x Rickmer \ Z: ZG Hey, Elke, Georg u.Birte, \ B: Krucso,Lea,Höcker,Stefanie
 
GER
Lea Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
5. 23 Carda 2
S \ Meckl. \ Schi \ 2010 \ Clinton II x Cellestial \ Z: ZG Kostros/Ortmann GbR, \ B: Knabe,Jette Sophie
 
GER
Jette Sophie Knabe
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.
6. 144 Maximus 64
W \ Grpf.o.R \ F \ 2007 \ x \ Z: \ B: Dierlich,Katrin
 
GER
Paulina Maria Dierlich
PSV Kastanienhof-Wietsch e. V.
7. 196 Walanda 4
S \ Holst \ B \ 2006 \ Con Air x Alcatraz \ Z: ZG Ellerbrock, Nina u.Sonja, \ B: Heuer,Georg,Heuer,Georgina Romina
 
GER
Annika Günther
PferdeSV Quitzow e.V.
8. 1 Adelino M
W \ DSP \ F \ 2004 \ Adelante I x Restorator \ Z: Müller,Johann \ B: Jürgens,Ludwig
 
GER
Luise Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V
9. 14 Call of Duty van de Bosweg Z
W \ Z.Rpf \ BkaSc \ 2016 \ Canterbury x Carthago \ Z: ZG Stal Boswig, \ B: Giese,Laura
 
GER
Lea Harke
PSV Kastanienhof-Wietsch e. V.
10. 22 Caramba P
S \ Meckl. \ F \ 2013 \ Cascadello I x Radeberger \ Z: Parr,Frank \ B: Parr,Frank
 
GER
Soraya Getzin
PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
11. 32 Catalina 42
S \ OS \ Db \ 2011 \ Clinton II x Grannenstolz \ Z: Bäse,Andreas \ B: Maas,Anne Liese,Maas,Katja
 
GER
Anne Liese Maas
ReitSC Sandfelder e.V. Grevesmühlen
12. 86 Dakota H
S \ Holst \ RSchi \ 2011 \ Clinton I x Contender \ Z: Hinzmann,Ralf \ B: Schulz,Pauline Ena
 
GER
Pauline Ena Schulz
Greifswalder Akademischer RV e. V.
13. 28 Casilero del Diablo
H \ Holst \ Db \ 2014 \ Cachas x Sir Shostakovich xx \ Z: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr, \ B: ZG Burmeister u.Burmeister-Stahr,
 
GER
Alexa Burmeister
Schwaaner RFV e. V.
14. 21 Capitan K
W \ Old \ B \ 2008 \ Capriol x Gonzo \ Z: Kasch,Siegmund \ B: Hillmann,Uta
 
GER
Hanna Schankat
PferdeSC Tenze e.V.
15. 10 Brisco 47
W \ KlDRpf \ Schi \ 2009 \ Baldus x Al Pari \ Z: Pierstorff, Kathrin u. Eugen, \ B: Pierstorff, Kathrin u. Eugen,
 
GER
Janna Pierstorff
RV Seenland - Klein Labenz e. V.
16. 109 Farina 937
S \ Hann \ B \ 2005 \ For Edition I x Sion \ Z: Neumann,Johann \ B: Höcker,Stefanie
 
GER
Lea Krucso
RV Diana Bad Rothenfelde e.V.
17. 76 Cornell GE
H \ DSP \ B \ 2014 \ Cormint x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Jahn,Steffen \ B: Schmidt-Knabe,Sabine
 
GER
Jette Sophie Knabe
RV Hofgut Redentiner Mühle e. V.


Geldpreis200,00 EUR
RichterJörg Weinhold
Franz Wego
Sven Busse