Preis der Brinkmann GmbH

Nr. 8 Zwei-Phasen-Springprüfung Kl.S**

Beginn: 18.09.2021 16:45 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 17

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 131 KS Emerton
W \ KWPN \ B \ 2009 \ Sam R x Nassau \ Z: Luttikhuis-Boerrigter,M.G.J. \ B: Thieme,Andre
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
2. 135 Le Cequilo
W \ DSP \ B \ 2009 \ Le Co Q As x Cancoon (Cocoon) \ Z: Bruhns,Harald u.Robert \ B: Bruhns,Robert
 
GER
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
3. 179 Silberpfeil M
W \ Old \ B \ 2007 \ Stalypso x Calido I \ Z: Meyer,Fritz \ B: Meyer,Katrin
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
4. 34 Catherina H
S \ DSP \ F \ 2009 \ Chacco-Blue x Argentinus \ Z: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH, \ B: Gestüt Horstfelde GmbH,
 
GER
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
5. 199 Chacco De Semilly
W \ OS \ B \ 2007 \ Chacco-Blue x Diamant de Semilly \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: ter Halle,Jan
 
GER
Jan Grochowski
RFV Himbergen
6. 164 Quincy 200
H \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Quintero x Cellestial \ Z: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR, \ B: Drewke,Christin
 
GER
Christin Wascher
RFV Landgest.Redefin e.V.
7. 183 Strawberry Sun
W \ Holst \ Schwb \ 2014 \ Cellestial x Calido I \ Z: Glantz-Hamann GbR, \ B: Glantz,Lisa
 
GER
Christoph Lanske
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V.
8. 68 Conacco
W \ OS \ B \ 2011 \ Conoglio x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Guse,Lothar \ B: Pferdemanagement & Marketing GmbH,
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V
9. 9 Boritas Bay
W \ Meckl. \ B \ 2009 \ Boritas x Levisto \ Z: Jürgens,Gesine \ B: Jürgens,Olaf
 
GER
Olaf Jürgens
RSV Polzow e.V
10. 30 Cassilina M
S \ Hann \ Db \ 2010 \ Cassini II x Contendro I \ Z: Menck,Marion \ B: Menck,Marion
 
SYR
Yassin Alzbibi
Reit-, Fahr- und Zuchtverein Otto L
11. 47 Chap II
H \ OS \ Schi \ 2010 \ Cellestial x Contender \ Z: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR, \ B: Schmidt & Schmidt GbR,
 
SWE
Denise Svensson
RFV Crivitz e.V.
12. 108 Epona I
S \ Holst \ B \ 2012 \ Cassilano x Calido I \ Z: ZG Beuck, Thies u.Waldemar, \ B: Acharayev,Isa
 
GER
Jan Peters
RFV Schwanebeck e.V.
13. 159 Quemoy KT
W \ DSP \ Db \ 2010 \ Quidam's Rubin x Saccor \ Z: Treger,Kurt \ B: Media Horses K.Treger&S.Ohrmund GbR
 
GER
Robert Bruhns
Jumping Arena Gadow e.V.
14. 96 Donna Lottchen 8
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2011 \ Clarimo x Calato \ Z: Ohlsen,Gerhard \ B: UMC Hotelerrichtungs-Betr.u.Verwalt
 
GER
Thomas Kleis
Pferdesportarena Schloss Wendorf e.
15. 38 Cent-blue
W \ OS \ Schi \ 2009 \ Cento x Chacco-Blue \ Z: Gestüt Lewitz, \ B: Borchert,Andreas
 
GER
Max-Hilmar Borchert
RV Stechlin-Menz e.V.
16. 200 Christian Grey 3
H \ Holst \ Schi \ 2012 \ Colman x Cassini I \ Z: ZG Voelz, Lothar u.Sven, \ B: Reinold,Carsten
 
GER
Jan Grochowski
RFV Himbergen
17. 81 Crazy Girl V
S \ Westf \ B \ 2010 \ Clinton x Gralshüter \ Z: Vogt,Hermann \ B: Vogt,Hermann
 
GER
Andre Thieme
RFV Plau am See e.V


Geldpreis5.000,00 EUR
RichterFranz Wego
Britta Papendorf
Sven Busse