Preis der Familie Dr. Max Kühner

Nr. 14 CSIYH1* - 7-jährige Pferde – Springprüfung Fehler/Zeit (1.35 m)

Beginn: 28.05.2021 14:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
1. 263 Stella B 3
S \ DSP \ B \ 2014 \ Cascadello II x Salento \ Z: Bange,Karl-Heinz \ B: Bendel,Thomas
 
GER
Ellen Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
2. 432 Embassy de Courcy
H \ SF \ R \ 2014 \ Vigo D'Arsouilles x Fakir de Kreisker \ Z: \ B: Grau,Sylwia,Nahr,Aasar-Sabrina
 
GER
Holger Hetzel
RSG Niederrhein e.V.
3. 398 Djamall
W \ Old \ B \ 2014 \ Duracell x Fly High I \ Z: Mues-Menzel,Sigrid \ B: Fundis,Stefan
 
GER
Stefan Fundis
PF Saurach
4. 353 Quinn
W \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2014 \ QUIDAM DE REVEL x CAPITOL \ Z: Witt Pferdezucht GbR \ B: Brigitte HÜRLIMANN
 
SUI
Mathias Schibli
SUI
5. 313 C'Assisi
S \ HOLST \ Bay \ 2014 \ CASALL x SAN PATRIGNANO CASSINI \ Z: Helmut Koehne \ B: Septem Vitae AG (20016474)
 
SUI
Peter Bleiker Jr.
SUI
6. 475 Eliza Mail
S \ SF \ \ 2014 \ Utrillo vd Hevinck x Calvaro \ Z: \ B:
 
SUI
Pius Schwizer
SUI
7. 33 Castlerichmond Candy
S \ ISH \ B \ 2014 \ Sligo Candy Boy x Ars Vivendi \ Z: Heffernan,Barry \ B: Frey,Karin
 
GER
Matthias Mock
RG Himmelgarten e. V.
8. 55 Christella 7
S \ Old \ Schi \ 2014 \ Christian x Gracieux \ Z: Kuethe,Nadine \ B: SIPE Handels AG,
 
GER
Hans-Dieter Dreher
RV Dreiländereck
9. 215 Cristallino 3
H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2014 \ Cristallo II x Lancer III \ Z: Gestüt Gut Neuenhof KG, \ B: Sächs.Gestütsverw. Landgest.Moritzb
 
GER
Michael Kölz
PSV Leisnig e. V.
10. 470 Easy Brecourt
S \ SF \ B \ 2014 \ Canturo x Quidam de Revel \ Z: \ B: Schmid,Maximilian
 
GER
Maximilian Schmid
RV Königsbrunn Fohlenhof e.V.
11. 70 Cool Speedy S
S \ Westf \ Db \ 2014 \ Cascadello I x Askari \ Z: Scharf,Siegfried \ B: Viehweg,Michael
 
GER
Michael Viehweg
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
12. 351 Obora'S Little Richard
W \ ESH \ Bay \ 2014 \ LUIDAM x QUALITY 9 \ Z: Gestüt Obora \ B: Isabelle BETZ
 
DEN
Mathias Nørheden Johansen
DEN
13. 393 Call her Püppi
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2014 \ Casalito x Darco \ Z: Issever,Söhret \ B: van den Berg,Daniel
 
GER
Frederic Tillmann
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich
14. 148 Olga B
S \ BWP \ B \ 2014 \ Corsari van de Helle x Claudio \ Z: Stoeterij van de Helle, \ B: Hengststation Bachl,
 
GER
Tobias Bachl
RFV Pfarrkirchen e.V.
15. 105 Giannino 4
H \ AESRpf \ F \ 2014 \ Billy Um Bongo x Giovanni \ Z: \ B: Kraus,Christiane
 
GER
Simone Blum
LRFV Massenhausen e.V.
16. 453 DSP Lyjin P
S \ DSP \ B \ 2014 \ Lyjanero x Quicksilber \ Z: Pietscher GbR, \ B: Pietscher GbR,
 
GER
Stephanie Böhe
Pferdezucht- u. RV Luhmühlen e.V.
17. 199 C.H.I.O.
H \ Rhld \ B \ 2014 \ Cascadello II x Balou du Rouet \ Z: Ruyter,Josef \ B: Nielsen,Denis,Scharpe,Dr. Jochen
 
GER
Denis Nielsen
RA München e.V.
18. 58 Clinta 8
S \ Holst \ Schi \ 2014 \ Catoo x Caretino \ Z: Johannsen,Karl-August \ B: Steindl,Stefan
 
GER
Anja Steindl
PSV St.G. Ingolstadt-Hagau e.V.
19. 352 Oeli R
W \ BWP \ Bay \ 2014 \ DENZEL VT MEULENHOF x ANDIAMO \ Z: Harrie Reijnen \ B: Alessandra REICH
 
AUT
Alessandra Reich
AUT
20. 438 Batista 10
S \ Hann \ \ 2014 \ Balou du Rouet x Forrester 4 \ Z: \ B:
 
GER
Marc Bettinger
GER
21. 252 Cornezine
S \ Westf \ B \ 2014 \ Zinedine x Cornet Obolensky (ex: Windows \ Z: Simon,Josef \ B: Sportpferde Weishaupt,
 
GER
Maximilian Weishaupt
RFV Jettingen e.V.


Geldpreis2.000,00 EUR
RichterJacqueline Schmieder
Karin Schindele
Wilfried B. Herkommer