Preis der Kälte Schön GmbH

Nr. 15 Dressurprüfung Kl. S*

Beginn: 16.05.2021 14:30 Uhr
Anzahl Starter: 21

# Startzeit KNR Pferd Reiter / Reiterin
0. 14:46:00 974 Sir Carlo 2
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2006 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rubinstein I \ Z: Beimforde,Clemens \ B: Hohmann,Silke
 
GER
Vienna Hiegemann
RV Vechta e.V.
1. 14:30:00 812 Nobel Max
W \ DR \ Db \ 2011 \ Nemax x Marquis x AA \ Z: Hoffmann,Dr. Manfred \ B: Hartendorf,Lars,Hartendorf,Nadine
 
GER
Nadine Hartendorf
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
2. 14:38:00 949 Schokolade K
S \ Old \ Schwb \ 2005 \ Sandro Hit x Epikur \ Z: Kamphaus,Paul \ B: Prüne,Pauline
 
GER
Pauline Prüne
RUFV Lohne e.V.
3. 14:46:00 491 Fairmont 13
H \ Westf \ Schi \ 2010 \ Flanagan x Florestan I \ Z: Sielhorst,Hubertus \ B: Klöker,Ann-Kathrin
 
GER
Ann-Kathrin Klöker
RSC Osnabruecker Land e.V.
4. 14:54:00 975 Sir Double A
H \ Old \ B \ 2011 \ Sandro Hit x Argentinus \ Z: Wendeln,Paul \ B: BG V.Abrahams u.K.Aschenbeck,
 
GER
Viola Abrahams
RC Oldenburger Land
5. 15:02:00 976 Sir George Clooney
W \ Hann \ R \ 2011 \ St. Moritz Junior x San Remo \ Z: Klee,Hans-Jürgen \ B: Hilken,Claudia,Hilken,Deborah
 
GER
Deborah Hilken
RV Wörpedorf u.U.
6. 15:10:00 986 Solveigh 12
S \ Westf \ B \ 2007 \ Sandro Hit x Donnerhall \ Z: ZG Schulte, Heinz u.Elisabeth, \ B: Lenders,Hermann
 
GER
Katrin Alkenings
RURV Rastede
7. 15:18:00 988 Sonnenkavalier
W \ Old \ Schwb \ 2008 \ Sir Donnerhall I x Rosenkavalier \ Z: Lauderbach,Bernd \ B: Behrens,Dr. Dorthe
 
GER
Dorthe Behrens Dr.
RURV Rastede
8. 15:26:00 68 Bente L
S \ Hann \ B \ 2011 \ Bonifatius x Weltmeyer \ Z: Lindwehr,Günter \ B: Leßnig,David
 
GER
Marie Sybel
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
9. 15:34:00 141 Candy 669
W \ Hann \ Db \ 2006 \ Contendro I x Wolkentanz I \ Z: Höfes,Reinder \ B: Höfes,Reinder
 
GER
Melanie Fabian
RUFV ST.Georg Altenoythe-Kampe
10. 15:42:00 333 Da Capo 188
W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Dimaggio x Don Frederico \ Z: Lavandera,Suzanne \ B: Dirks,Kathrin
 
GER
Kathrin Dirks
TG Bad Zwischenahn
11. 15:50:00 365 Delinero
W \ Old \ F \ 2012 \ Destano x Faustinus \ Z: Vorwerk,Raimund \ B: Niebuhr,Sarah Kristina
 
GER
Sarah Kristina Niebuhr
RFV Diek-Bassum e. V.
12. 15:58:00 402 Diego Sanchez
W \ Old \ R \ 2007 \ Depardieu x Wolkentanz II \ Z: Schrandt,Angela \ B: Schrandt,Angela
 
GER
Angela Schrandt
RUFV Cloppenburg
ca. 10:00 Minuten Pause
13. 16:16:00 716 Love Parade 16
S \ Hann \ F \ 2013 \ Londontime x Regazzoni \ Z: Lage,Johannes zur \ B: zur Lage,Nina
 
GER
Nina zur Lage
Reit-und Fahrverein Alfhausen e.V.
14. 16:24:00 422 Dondolo 164
W \ Old \ Df \ 2007 \ Don Laurie I x Donnerschwee \ Z: Oncken,Harm \ B: Oncken,Harm
 
GER
Franziska Oncken
RUFV Hooksiel
15. 16:32:00 425 Donna Littchen 6
S \ Old \ B \ 2006 \ Don Primero x Ex Libris \ Z: Müller,Hartwig \ B: Orths,Birgit,Orths,Jelte
 
GER
Jelte Orths
RUFV Hooksiel
16. 16:40:00 539 For Highlife
H \ Hann \ R \ 2002 \ Fürst Heinrich x Warkant \ Z: Ramsbrock,Heinrich \ B: Ramsbrock,Heinrich
 
GER
Miriam Burger
RuFV Löningen-Böen-Bunnen v.1927 e.
17. 16:48:00 544 Forever Fantastic
H \ Hann \ \ 2010 \ Floriscount x Fürst Heinrich \ Z: Vietor,Helmuth \ B: Weichel-Kirsch,Ursula
 
GER
Anja Engelbart
TG Bad Zwischenahn
18. 16:56:00 562 Fun Forever 2
W \ Hann \ F \ 2006 \ Farewell III x Dream of Glory \ Z: Winkelmann,Annegret \ B: Müller,Immo
 
GER
Jenna Müller
RUFV Hooksiel
19. 17:04:00 609 Herzensliebe
S \ Hann \ B \ 2008 \ Herzensdieb x Rouletto \ Z: Wedermann,Beate \ B: Wedermann,Louisa
 
GER
Louisa Wedermann
RC Friederikensiel
20. 17:12:00 617 Houston B
W \ Hann \ R \ 2008 \ Hochadel x White Star \ Z: ZG Probstfeld,Elke u.Ewald \ B: Schröder,Anne,Schröder,Elke
 
GER
Anne Schröder
Bremer RC e.V.
21. 17:20:00 759 MDM Zodiac OLD
H \ Old \ R \ 2013 \ Zonik x Donnerschwee \ Z: Huslage,Bernhard Sen. \ B: Matti, Max J. u.Doris,
 
GER
David Taylor
RFV Holzhausen u.U.e.V.


Geldpreis750,00 EUR
RichterH: Norbert Giesecke
C: John Mc Cormack
M: Anke Richter-Irps